Тур 1
21.03 18:00 Казахстан 3 : 0 Шотландия
21.03 20:00 Кипр 5 : 0 Сан-Марино
21.03 22:45 Северная Ирландия 2 : 0 Эстония
21.03 22:45 Нидерланды 4 : 0 Беларусь
21.03 22:45 Словакия 2 : 0 Венгрия
21.03 22:45 Хорватия 2 : 1 Азербайджан
21.03 22:45 Израиль 1 : 1 Словения
21.03 22:45 Северная Македония 3 : 1 Латвия
21.03 22:45 Австрия 0 : 1 Польша
21.03 22:45 Бельгия 3 : 1 Россия
22.03 20:00 Болгария 1 : 1 Черногория
22.03 22:45 Англия 5 : 0 Чехия
22.03 22:45 Португалия 0 : 0 Украина
22.03 22:45 Люксембург 2 : 1 Литва
22.03 22:45 Молдавия 1 : 4 Франция
22.03 22:45 Андорра 0 : 2 Исландия
22.03 22:45 Албания 0 : 2 Турция
23.03 17:00 Грузия 0 : 2 Швейцария
23.03 20:00 Гибралтар 0 : 1 Ирландия
23.03 20:00 Швеция 2 : 1 Румыния
23.03 20:00 Мальта 2 : 1 Фарерские острова
23.03 22:45 Испания 2 : 1 Норвегия
23.03 22:45 Лихтенштейн 0 : 2 Греция
23.03 22:45 Италия 2 : 0 Финляндия
23.03 22:45 Босния и Герцеговина 2 : 1 Армения
Тур 2
24.03 17:00 Уэльс 1 : 0 Словакия
24.03 17:00 Казахстан 0 : 4 Россия
24.03 20:00 Венгрия 2 : 1 Хорватия
24.03 20:00 Израиль 4 : 2 Австрия
24.03 20:00 Сан-Марино 0 : 2 Шотландия
24.03 22:45 Северная Ирландия 2 : 1 Беларусь
24.03 22:45 Нидерланды 2 : 3 Германия
24.03 22:45 Словения 1 : 1 Северная Македония
24.03 22:45 Польша 2 : 0 Латвия
24.03 22:45 Кипр 0 : 2 Бельгия
25.03 20:00 Турция 4 : 0 Молдавия
25.03 22:45 Черногория 1 : 5 Англия
25.03 22:45 Косово 1 : 1 Болгария
25.03 22:45 Португалия 1 : 1 Сербия
25.03 22:45 Люксембург 1 : 2 Украина
25.03 22:45 Франция 4 : 0 Исландия
25.03 22:45 Андорра 0 : 3 Албания
26.03 20:00 Армения 0 : 2 Финляндия
26.03 22:45 Швейцария 3 : 3 Дания
26.03 22:45 Ирландия 1 : 0 Грузия
26.03 22:45 Румыния 4 : 1 Фарерские острова
26.03 22:45 Норвегия 3 : 3 Швеция
26.03 22:45 Мальта 0 : 2 Испания
26.03 22:45 Италия 6 : 0 Лихтенштейн
26.03 22:45 Босния и Герцеговина 2 : 2 Греция
Тур 3
07.06 19:00 Грузия 3 : 0 Гибралтар
07.06 21:45 Черногория 1 : 1 Косово
07.06 21:45 Чехия 2 : 1 Болгария
07.06 21:45 Украина 5 : 0 Сербия
07.06 21:45 Литва 1 : 1 Люксембург
07.06 21:45 Дания 1 : 1 Ирландия
07.06 21:45 Швеция 3 : 0 Мальта
07.06 21:45 Норвегия 2 : 2 Румыния
07.06 21:45 Фарерские острова 1 : 4 Испания
07.06 21:45 Латвия 0 : 3 Израиль
07.06 21:45 Северная Македония 0 : 1 Польша
07.06 21:45 Австрия 1 : 0 Словения
08.06 16:00 Хорватия 2 : 1 Уэльс
08.06 16:00 Исландия 1 : 0 Албания
08.06 19:00 Эстония 1 : 2 Северная Ирландия
08.06 19:00 Азербайджан 1 : 3 Венгрия
08.06 19:00 Молдавия 1 : 0 Андорра
08.06 19:00 Россия 9 : 0 Сан-Марино
08.06 19:00 Финляндия 2 : 0 Босния и Герцеговина
08.06 19:00 Армения 3 : 0 Лихтенштейн
08.06 21:45 Беларусь 0 : 2 Германия
08.06 21:45 Турция 2 : 0 Франция
08.06 21:45 Шотландия 2 : 1 Кипр
08.06 21:45 Бельгия 3 : 0 Казахстан
08.06 21:45 Греция 0 : 3 Италия
Тур 4
10.06 21:45 Чехия 3 : 0 Черногория
10.06 21:45 Болгария 2 : 3 Косово
10.06 21:45 Украина 1 : 0 Люксембург
10.06 21:45 Сербия 4 : 1 Литва
10.06 21:45 Ирландия 2 : 0 Гибралтар
10.06 21:45 Дания 5 : 1 Грузия
10.06 21:45 Испания 3 : 0 Швеция
10.06 21:45 Мальта 0 : 4 Румыния
10.06 21:45 Фарерские острова 0 : 2 Норвегия
10.06 21:45 Польша 4 : 0 Израиль
10.06 21:45 Латвия 0 : 5 Словения
10.06 21:45 Северная Македония 1 : 4 Австрия
11.06 17:00 Казахстан 4 : 0 Сан-Марино
11.06 19:00 Азербайджан 1 : 5 Словакия
11.06 21:45 Германия 8 : 0 Эстония
11.06 21:45 Беларусь 0 : 1 Северная Ирландия
11.06 21:45 Венгрия 1 : 0 Уэльс
11.06 21:45 Исландия 2 : 1 Турция
11.06 21:45 Андорра 0 : 4 Франция
11.06 21:45 Албания 2 : 0 Молдавия
11.06 21:45 Россия 1 : 0 Кипр
11.06 21:45 Бельгия 3 : 0 Шотландия
11.06 21:45 Лихтенштейн 0 : 2 Финляндия
11.06 21:45 Италия 2 : 1 Босния и Герцеговина
11.06 21:45 Греция 2 : 3 Армения
Тур 5
05.09 19:00 Армения 1 : 3 Италия
05.09 21:45 Ирландия 1 : 1 Швейцария
05.09 21:45 Гибралтар 0 : 6 Дания
05.09 21:45 Румыния 1 : 2 Испания
05.09 21:45 Норвегия 2 : 0 Мальта
05.09 21:45 Фарерские острова 0 : 4 Швеция
05.09 21:45 Израиль 1 : 1 Северная Македония
05.09 21:45 Финляндия 1 : 0 Греция
05.09 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина 5 : 0 Лихтенштейн
06.09 19:00 Эстония 1 : 2 Беларусь
06.09 19:00 Кипр 1 : 1 Казахстан
06.09 21:45 Германия 2 : 4 Нидерланды
06.09 21:45 Уэльс 2 : 1 Азербайджан
06.09 21:45 Словакия 0 : 4 Хорватия
06.09 21:45 Словения 2 : 0 Польша
06.09 21:45 Австрия 6 : 0 Латвия
06.09 21:45 Шотландия 1 : 2 Россия
06.09 21:45 Сан-Марино 0 : 4 Бельгия
07.09 16:00 Косово 2 : 1 Чехия
07.09 19:00 Англия 4 : 0 Болгария
07.09 19:00 Литва 0 : 3 Украина
07.09 19:00 Исландия 3 : 0 Молдавия
07.09 21:45 Сербия 2 : 4 Португалия
07.09 21:45 Турция 1 : 0 Андорра
07.09 21:45 Франция 4 : 1 Албания
Тур 6
08.09 16:00 Армения 4 : 2 Босния и Герцеговина
08.09 19:00 Швейцария 4 : 0 Гибралтар
08.09 19:00 Грузия 0 : 0 Дания
08.09 19:00 Румыния 1 : 0 Мальта
08.09 21:45 Испания 4 : 0 Фарерские острова
08.09 21:45 Швеция 1 : 1 Норвегия
08.09 21:45 Греция 1 : 1 Лихтенштейн
08.09 21:45 Финляндия 1 : 2 Италия
09.09 19:00 Азербайджан 1 : 1 Хорватия
09.09 21:45 Северная Ирландия 0 : 2 Германия
09.09 21:45 Эстония 0 : 4 Нидерланды
09.09 21:45 Венгрия 1 : 2 Словакия
09.09 21:45 Словения 3 : 2 Израиль
09.09 21:45 Польша 0 : 0 Австрия
09.09 21:45 Латвия 0 : 2 Северная Македония
09.09 21:45 Шотландия 0 : 4 Бельгия
09.09 21:45 Сан-Марино 0 : 4 Кипр
09.09 21:45 Россия 1 : 0 Казахстан
10.09 21:45 Черногория 0 : 3 Чехия
10.09 21:45 Англия 5 : 3 Косово
10.09 21:45 Люксембург 1 : 3 Сербия
10.09 21:45 Литва 1 : 5 Португалия
10.09 21:45 Молдавия 0 : 4 Турция
10.09 21:45 Франция 3 : 0 Андорра
10.09 21:45 Албания 4 : 2 Исландия
Тур 7
10.10 17:00 Казахстан – : – Кипр
10.10 19:00 Беларусь – : – Эстония
10.10 21:45 Нидерланды – : – Северная Ирландия
10.10 21:45 Словакия – : – Уэльс
10.10 21:45 Хорватия – : – Венгрия
10.10 21:45 Латвия – : – Польша
10.10 21:45 Северная Македония – : – Словения
10.10 21:45 Австрия – : – Израиль
10.10 21:45 Россия – : – Шотландия
10.10 21:45 Бельгия – : – Сан-Марино
11.10 21:45 Черногория – : – Болгария
11.10 21:45 Чехия – : – Англия
11.10 21:45 Украина – : – Литва
11.10 21:45 Португалия – : – Люксембург
11.10 21:45 Турция – : – Албания
11.10 21:45 Исландия – : – Франция
11.10 21:45 Андорра – : – Молдавия
12.10 16:00 Грузия – : – Ирландия
12.10 19:00 Дания – : – Швейцария
12.10 19:00 Фарерские острова – : – Румыния
12.10 19:00 Босния и Герцеговина – : – Финляндия
12.10 21:45 Норвегия – : – Испания
12.10 21:45 Мальта – : – Швеция
12.10 21:45 Лихтенштейн – : – Армения
12.10 21:45 Италия – : – Греция
Тур 8
13.10 16:00 Казахстан – : – Бельгия
13.10 19:00 Беларусь – : – Нидерланды
13.10 19:00 Венгрия – : – Азербайджан
13.10 19:00 Шотландия – : – Сан-Марино
13.10 19:00 Кипр – : – Россия
13.10 21:45 Эстония – : – Германия
13.10 21:45 Уэльс – : – Хорватия
13.10 21:45 Словения – : – Австрия
13.10 21:45 Польша – : – Северная Македония
14.10 21:45 Косово – : – Черногория
14.10 21:45 Болгария – : – Англия
14.10 21:45 Украина – : – Португалия
14.10 21:45 Литва – : – Сербия
14.10 21:45 Молдавия – : – Албания
14.10 21:45 Исландия – : – Андорра
14.10 21:45 Франция – : – Турция
15.10 19:00 Финляндия – : – Армения
15.10 21:45 Швейцария – : – Ирландия
15.10 21:45 Гибралтар – : – Грузия
15.10 21:45 Швеция – : – Испания
15.10 21:45 Румыния – : – Норвегия
15.10 21:45 Фарерские острова – : – Мальта
15.10 21:45 Израиль – : – Латвия
15.10 21:45 Лихтенштейн – : – Италия
15.10 21:45 Греция – : – Босния и Герцеговина
Тур 9
14.11 20:00 Турция – : – Исландия
14.11 22:45 Англия – : – Черногория
14.11 22:45 Чехия – : – Косово
14.11 22:45 Сербия – : – Люксембург
14.11 22:45 Португалия – : – Литва
14.11 22:45 Франция – : – Молдавия
14.11 22:45 Албания – : – Андорра
15.11 20:00 Финляндия – : – Лихтенштейн
15.11 20:00 Армения – : – Греция
15.11 20:00 Норвегия – : – Фарерские острова
15.11 22:45 Швейцария – : – Грузия
15.11 22:45 Дания – : – Гибралтар
15.11 22:45 Испания – : – Мальта
15.11 22:45 Румыния – : – Швеция
15.11 22:45 Босния и Герцеговина – : – Италия
16.11 17:00 Кипр – : – Шотландия
16.11 20:00 Азербайджан – : – Уэльс
16.11 20:00 Словения – : – Латвия
16.11 20:00 Сан-Марино – : – Казахстан
16.11 20:00 Россия – : – Бельгия
16.11 22:45 Северная Ирландия – : – Нидерланды
16.11 22:45 Германия – : – Беларусь
16.11 22:45 Хорватия – : – Словакия
16.11 22:45 Израиль – : – Польша
16.11 22:45 Австрия – : – Северная Македония
Тур 10
17.11 17:00 Сербия – : – Украина
17.11 17:00 Люксембург – : – Португалия
17.11 20:00 Косово – : – Англия
17.11 20:00 Болгария – : – Чехия
17.11 22:45 Молдавия – : – Исландия
17.11 22:45 Андорра – : – Турция
17.11 22:45 Албания – : – Франция
18.11 22:45 Ирландия – : – Дания
18.11 22:45 Гибралтар – : – Швейцария
18.11 22:45 Швеция – : – Фарерские острова
18.11 22:45 Испания – : – Румыния
18.11 22:45 Мальта – : – Норвегия
18.11 22:45 Лихтенштейн – : – Босния и Герцеговина
18.11 22:45 Италия – : – Армения
18.11 22:45 Греция – : – Финляндия
19.11 22:45 Нидерланды – : – Эстония
19.11 22:45 Германия – : – Северная Ирландия
19.11 22:45 Уэльс – : – Венгрия
19.11 22:45 Словакия – : – Азербайджан
19.11 22:45 Польша – : – Словения
19.11 22:45 Латвия – : – Австрия
19.11 22:45 Северная Македония – : – Израиль
19.11 22:45 Бельгия – : – Кипр
19.11 22:45 Сан-Марино – : – Россия
19.11 22:45 Шотландия – : – Казахстан
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Эран Захави (Израиль) - 9
  2. Гарри Кейн (Англия) - 6
  3. Марко Арнаутович (Австрия) - 6
  4. Рахим Стерлинг (Англия) - 6
  5. Александр Митрович (Сербия) - 5
  6. Артём Дзюба (Россия) - 5
  7. Клаудиу Кешерю (Румыния) - 5
  8. Криштиану Роналду (Португалия) - 5
  9. Робин Куайсон (Швеция) - 5
  10. Серж Гнабри (Германия) - 5
Ассистенты
  1. Мемфис Депай (Нидерланды) - 6
  2. Антуан Гризманн (Франция) - 5
  3. Кевин Де Брёйне (Бельгия) - 4
  4. Рахим Стерлинг (Англия) - 4
  5. Бернарду Силва (Португалия) - 3
  6. Гафуржан Суюмбаев (Казахстан) - 3
  7. Дрис Мертенс (Бельгия) - 3
  8. Душан Тадич (Сербия) - 3
  9. Килиан Мбаппе (Франция) - 3
  10. Робин Лод (Финляндия) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Мемфис Депай (Нидерланды) - 10
  2. Рахим Стерлинг (Англия) - 10
  3. Эран Захави (Израиль) - 9
  4. Антуан Гризманн (Франция) - 7
  5. Артём Дзюба (Россия) - 7
  6. Гарри Кейн (Англия) - 7
  7. Клаудиу Кешерю (Румыния) - 7
  8. Дженк Тосун (Турция) - 6
  9. Кевин Де Брёйне (Бельгия) - 6
  10. Килиан Мбаппе (Франция) - 6
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Уфа 17:30 Спартак М
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 12:00 Енисей

Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 22:00 Борнмут
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 21:45 Дженоа
Италия: Серия B
Фрозиноне 22:00 Венеция
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 21:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 21:45 Нант
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 22:30 Авеш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 21:00 Хераклес
Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 20:30 Коньяспор
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 18:00 Славия-Мозырь
Городея 19:45 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 19:00 Фастав
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 20:00 Орхус
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 19:00 Осиек
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Сундсвалль 20:00 Юргорден