11 июня 2019 года, вторник, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 4
1:5
Главный судья: Джон Битон (Стратклайд, Шотландия)
События матча
8'
Станислав Лоботка
Роберт Мак
27'
Юрай Куцка
29'
Рамиль Шейдаев
30'
Марек Гамшик
Юрай Куцка
57'
Марек Гамшик
Денис Вавро
85'
Давид Ганцко
Ондрей Дуда
Стартовые составы
1врСалахат Агаев
2зщГара Гараев
3зщШахрияр Рахимов
5зщМаксим Медведев
6зщБадави Гусейнов
18зщАнтон Кривоцюк
7пзАраз Абдуллаев
14пзРашад Эюбов
20пзРишард Алмейда
9нпАгабала Рамазанов
11нпРамиль Шейдаев
23врМартин Дубравка
2зщПетер Пекарик
3зщДенис Вавро
14зщМилан Шкриньяр
16зщДавид Ганцко
10пзАльберт Русняк
17пзМарек Гамшик
19пзЮрай Куцка
20пзРоберт Мак
22пзСтанислав Лоботка
11нпРоберт Боженик
Запасные игроки
10пзМахир Эмрели
8пзЭмин Махмудов
17нпРенат Дадашов
12врЭмил Балаев
23врШахрудин Магомедалиев
4зщРахил Мамедов
21зщПавел Пашаев
13пзДмитрий Назаров
15пзНамиг Аласгаров
19пзЭли Бабаев
22пзАлексей Исаев
16нпРуфат Дадашев
8пзОндрей Дуда
6пзЯн Грегуш
1врМатуш Козачик
12врМарек Родак
4зщБранислав Ниняй
5зщЛюбомир Шатка
15зщРоберт Мазань
7пзЯрослав Михалик
9пзЛукаш Гараслин
13пзПатрик Грошовски
21пзМатуш Беро
18нпПавол Шафранко
События матча
8'
Станислав Лоботка
Роберт Мак
27'
Юрай Куцка
29'
Рамиль Шейдаев
30'
Марек Гамшик
Юрай Куцка
57'
Марек Гамшик
Денис Вавро
61'
Агабала Рамазанов
61'
Махир Эмрели
70'
Антон Кривоцюк
71'
Роберт Боженик
71'
Ондрей Дуда
79'
Рашад Эюбов
79'
Эмин Махмудов
84'
Станислав Лоботка
84'
Ян Грегуш
85'
Давид Ганцко
Ондрей Дуда
89'
Араз Абдуллаев
89'
Ренат Дадашов

Группа E

команда 12345 и в н п мячи очки
1 Хорватия  – : –– : –2 : 12 : 1 5 3 1 1 10-5 10
2 Словакия 0 : 4 2 : 0– : –– : – 5 3 0 2 9-7 9
3 Венгрия 2 : 11 : 2 1 : 0– : – 5 3 0 2 7-6 9
4 Уэльс – : –1 : 0– : – 2 : 1 4 2 0 2 4-4 6
5 Азербайджан 1 : 11 : 51 : 3– : –  5 0 1 4 5-13 1

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 11:30 Локомотив М
Динамо М 14:00 Сочи
Арсенал 16:30 Урал
ЦСКА 19:00 Краснодар
Англия: Премьер-лига
Кристал Пэлас 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 16:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Арсенал 18:30 Астон Вилла
Челси 18:30 Ливерпуль

Испания: Примера
Хетафе 13:00 Мальорка
Эспаньол 15:00 Реал Сосьедад
Валенсия 17:00 Леганес
Атлетик Б 19:30 Алавес
Севилья 22:00 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Сассуоло 13:30 СПАЛ
Болонья 16:00 Рома
Лечче 16:00 Наполи
Сампдория 16:00 Торино
Аталанта 19:00 Фиорентина
Лацио 21:45 Парма
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия М 16:30 Фортуна
Айнтрахт Ф 19:00 Боруссия Д
Франция: Лига 1
Ренн 16:00 Лилль
Анже 18:00 Сент-Этьен
Лион 22:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Жил Висенте 17:30 Боавишта
Тондела 20:00 Витория Гимарайнш
Витория Сетубал 20:00 Портимоненсе
Порту 22:30 Санта-Клара
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Херенвен 13:15 Утрехт
Эммен 15:30 Фейеноорд
АДО Ден Хааг 17:45 АЗ Алкмар
ПСВ Эйндховен 17:45 Аякс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 19:00 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Ризеспор 14:00 Газишехир
Генчлербирлиги 16:30 Аланьяспор
Йени Малатьяспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия В 15:30 Альтах
Хартберг 15:30 Вольфсберг
ЛАСК 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Десна 14:00 Шахтёр Д
Ворскла 17:00 Динамо К
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лугано 17:00 Люцерн
Янг Бойз 17:00 Базель
Цюрих 17:00 Тун
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада Болеслав 16:30 Баник Острава
Спарта П 19:00 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Тромсё 19:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Лиллестрем 19:00 Кристиансунн
Мьёндален 21:00 Русенборг
Дания: Суперлига
Норшелланн 15:00 Ольборг
Эсбьерг 17:00 Брондбю
Копенгаген 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Греция: Суперлига
ПАОК 18:30 Арис
Панатинаикос 20:30 Олимпиакос
Бразилия: Серия А
Гояс 01:00 Флуминенсе
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:30 Интер
Истра 1961 20:00 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 1:048 ′ Монреаль Импэкт
Лос-Анджелес 0:148 ′ Торонто
Даллас 01:00 Нью-Йорк Сити
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 01:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Ди-Си Юнайтед 03:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 02:00 Велес Сарсфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эльфсборг 18:30 Мальмё
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Джонстон 14:15 Рейнджерс
Селтик 15:00 Килмарнок