Загрузка информации
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Тамбов 1:2 Урал
Спартак М 16:30 Рубин
Зенит 19:00 Ростов
Россия: Первый дивизион
Луч 0:1 Енисей
СКА-Хабаровск 1:1 Томь
Авангард К 0:163 ′ Текстильщик
Нижний Новгород 1:063 ′ Химки
Мордовия 0:163 ′ Краснодар-2
Армавир 17:00 Ротор
Факел 17:00 Шинник
Чайка 17:00 Спартак-2
Балтика 18:00 Нефтехимик
Торпедо Москва 18:00 Чертаново

Англия: Премьер-лига
Эвертон 1:093 ′ Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Борнмут 17:00 Норвич Сити
Астон Вилла 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Челси 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Лестер Сити 17:00 Бёрнли
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 17:00 Уотфорд
Вулверхэмптон 17:00 Саутгемптон
Кристал Пэлас 19:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 0:3 Барселона
Атлетико М 17:00 Валенсия
Хетафе 19:30 Леганес
Мальорка 22:00 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Лацио 0:021 ′ Аталанта
Наполи 19:00 Верона
Ювентус 21:45 Болонья
Германия: Бундеслига
РБ Лейпциг 16:30 Вольфсбург
Вердер 16:30 Герта
Фортуна 16:30 Майнц
Аугсбург 16:30 Бавария
Унион 16:30 Фрайбург
Боруссия Д 19:30 Боруссия М
Франция: Лига 1
Лион 18:30 Дижон
Реймс 21:00 Монпелье
Анже 21:00 Брест
Метц 21:00 Нант
Тулуза 21:00 Лилль
Ним 21:00 Амьен
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АЗ Алкмар 19:30 Херенвен
Валвейк 19:30 Аякс
Твенте 20:45 Виллем II
Утрехт 21:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
ВВВ-Венло 21:45 Витесс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Стандард 19:00 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Антальяспор 0:663 ′ Генчлербирлиги
Трабзонспор 17:30 Газишехир
Истанбул Башакшехир 17:30 Гёзтепе
Анкарагюджю 20:00 Бешикташ
Австрия: Бундеслига
ЛАСК 18:00 Маттерсбург
Штурм 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Альтах 18:00 Адмира Ваккер
Украина: Премьер-лига
Карпаты 0:0 Львов
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 20:00 Тун
Янг Бойз 20:00 Ксамакс
Беларусь: Высшая лига
БАТЭ 0:021 ′ Гомель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Слован Л 0:1пер. Яблонец
Фастав 17:30 Млада Болеслав
Славия П 20:00 Пршибрам
Норвегия: Типпелига
Кристиансунн 19:00 Русенборг
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 19:30 ОФИ
Панетоликос 20:00 Ларисса
Бразилия: Серия А
Форталеза 23:00 Гремио
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 0:021 ′ Истра 1961
Славен Белупо 18:30 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 20:00 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Сиэтл Саундерс 22:30 Даллас
Торонто 01:00 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хельсингборг 0:293 ′ Хеккен
Эстерсунд 17:00 Сириус
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Селтик 17:00 Росс Каунти