15 октября 2019 года, вторник, 21:45 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 8
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 11:30 Локомотив М
Динамо М 14:00 Сочи
Арсенал 16:30 Урал
ЦСКА 19:00 Краснодар
Англия: Премьер-лига
Кристал Пэлас 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 16:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Арсенал 18:30 Астон Вилла
Челси 18:30 Ливерпуль

Испания: Примера
Хетафе 13:00 Мальорка
Эспаньол 15:00 Реал Сосьедад
Валенсия 17:00 Леганес
Атлетик Б 19:30 Алавес
Севилья 22:00 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Сассуоло 13:30 СПАЛ
Болонья 16:00 Рома
Лечче 16:00 Наполи
Сампдория 16:00 Торино
Аталанта 19:00 Фиорентина
Лацио 21:45 Парма
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия М 16:30 Фортуна
Айнтрахт Ф 19:00 Боруссия Д
Франция: Лига 1
Ренн 16:00 Лилль
Анже 18:00 Сент-Этьен
Лион 22:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Жил Висенте 17:30 Боавишта
Тондела 20:00 Витория Гимарайнш
Витория Сетубал 20:00 Портимоненсе
Порту 22:30 Санта-Клара
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Херенвен 13:15 Утрехт
Эммен 15:30 Фейеноорд
АДО Ден Хааг 17:45 АЗ Алкмар
ПСВ Эйндховен 17:45 Аякс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 19:00 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Ризеспор 14:00 Газишехир
Генчлербирлиги 16:30 Аланьяспор
Йени Малатьяспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия В 15:30 Альтах
Хартберг 15:30 Вольфсберг
ЛАСК 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Десна 14:00 Шахтёр Д
Ворскла 17:00 Динамо К
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лугано 17:00 Люцерн
Янг Бойз 17:00 Базель
Цюрих 17:00 Тун
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада Болеслав 16:30 Баник Острава
Спарта П 19:00 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Тромсё 19:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Лиллестрем 19:00 Кристиансунн
Мьёндален 21:00 Русенборг
Дания: Суперлига
Норшелланн 15:00 Ольборг
Эсбьерг 17:00 Брондбю
Копенгаген 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Греция: Суперлига
ПАОК 18:30 Арис
Панатинаикос 20:30 Олимпиакос
Бразилия: Серия А
Гояс 01:00 Флуминенсе
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:30 Интер
Истра 1961 20:00 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 1:0пер. Монреаль Импэкт
Лос-Анджелес 0:1пер. Торонто
Даллас 01:00 Нью-Йорк Сити
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 01:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Ди-Си Юнайтед 03:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 02:00 Велес Сарсфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эльфсборг 18:30 Мальмё
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Джонстон 14:15 Рейнджерс
Селтик 15:00 Килмарнок