Зал славы

 показать: таблицей  |  списком по алфавиту  |  скринсейвер звезд футбола 1,67 Мб.
Андрей Шевченко
Андрей Шевченко
Тьери Анри
Тьери Анри
Дэвид Бекхэм
Дэвид Бекхэм
Егор Титов
Егор Титов
Марко Ван Бастен
Марко Ван Бастен
Габриель Батистута
Габриель Батистута
Михаэль Баллак
Михаэль Баллак
Кристиан Вьери
Кристиан Вьери
Патрик Виейра
Патрик Виейра
Райан Гиггз
Райан Гиггз
Рууд Ван Нистелрой
Рууд Ван Нистелрой
Алекс Дель Пьеро
Алессандро Дель Пьеро
Джордж Веа
Джордж Веа
Джанлуиджи Буффон
Джанлуиджи Буффон
Зинедин Зидан
Зинедин Зидан
Роналдиньо
Роналдиньо
Дэнилсон Де Оливейра
Дэнилсон
Матейя Кежман
Матейя Кежман
Икер Касильяс
Икер Касильяс
Фабио Каннаваро
Фабио Каннаваро
Диего Марадона
Диего Марадона
Майкл Оуэн
Майкл Оуэн
Луиш Фигу
Луиш Фигу
Фрэнк Лэмпард
Фрэнк Лэмпард
Роберто Баджо
Роберто Баджо
Роналдо
Роналдо
Ривалдо
Ривалдо
Криштиано Роналдо
Криштиану Роналдо
Деннис Бергкамп
Деннис Бергкамп
Кевин Кураний
Кевин Кураний
Фабьен Бартез
Фабьен Бартез
Лионель Месси
Лео Месси
Эдгар Давидс
Эдгар Давидс
Паоло Мальдини
Паоло Мальдини
Франческо Тотти
Франческо Тотти
Георге Хаджи
Георге Хаджи
Ринат Дасаев
Ринат Дасаев
Дино Дзофф
Дино Дзофф
Хенрик Ларссон
Хенрик Ларссон
Валерий Лобановский
Валерий Лобановский
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Эвертон 15:30 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Лидс Юнайтед 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Брентфорд 18:00 Вулверхэмптон
Саутгемптон 20:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Леванте 16:00 Кадис
Вильярреал 18:15 Мальорка
Севилья 20:30 Сельта
Атлетико М 23:00 Валенсия
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 17:00 Удинезе
Интер М 20:00 Венеция
Лацио 22:45 Аталанта
Германия: Бундеслига
Фрайбург 17:30 Штутгарт
Боруссия М 17:30 Унион
Хоффенхайм 17:30 Боруссия Д
Гройтер Фюрт 17:30 Майнц
Байер 17:30 Аугсбург
Бохум 20:30 Кёльн
Франция: Лига 1
Брест 19:00 Лилль
Ланс 23:00 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 18:30 Санта-Клара
Тондела 21:00 Визела
Спортинг 23:30 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Витесс 20:45 Гронинген
АЗ Алкмар 22:00 Камбюр
Херенвен 22:00 ПЕК Зволле
Виллем II 23:00 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 18:15 Эйпен
Беерсхот 20:30 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Сент-Трюйден 20:30 Серен
Шарлеруа 22:45 Гент
Турция: Суперлига
Йени Малатьяспор 13:30 Бешикташ
Адана Демирспор 16:00 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Сивасспор 16:00 Фенербахче
Истанбул Башакшехир 19:00 Гёзтепе
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 18:15 Панетоликос
Ионикос 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Пафос 18:00 Аполлон Л
АЕЛ 20:00 Этникос
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль 16:00 Хапоэль Х
Маккаби Т-А 18:20 Маккаби Нт
Хапоэль Хадера 19:00 Хапоэль Ирони
Маккаби Х 20:50 Хапоэль Иерусалим