25 марта 2019 года, понедельник, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 2
4:0
Главный судья: Сергей Бойко (Иванков, Киевская обл., Украина)
События матча
24'
Хассан Али Калдырым
Хакан Чалханоглу
26'
Дженк Тосун
Бурак Йилмаз
54'
Дженк Тосун
Дениз Тюрюдж
70'
Кан Айхан
Дениз Тюрюдж
Стартовые составы
12врМерт Гюнок
2зщЗеки Челик
3зщХассан Али Калдырым
16зщМерих Демирал
22зщКан Айхан
10пзХакан Чалханоглу
14пзМахмут Текдемир
18пзДорукхан Токёз
20пзДениз Тюрюдж
9нпДженк Тосун
17нпБурак Йилмаз
23врАлексей Кошелев
2зщОлег Рябчук
3зщАртём Розгонюк
5зщВячеслав Посмак
15зщИон Жардан
22зщДину Граур
7пзАртур Ионицэ
8пзКэтэлин Карп
9пзЕвгений Чеботару
11пзРаду Гынсарь
18нпВладимир Амброс
Запасные игроки
11пзЮсуф Язиджи
1врСинан Болат
23врУгурджан Чакыр
4зщЧаглар Сёюнджю
7зщГёкхан Генюл
13зщЭмре Ташдемир
5пзЭмре Белёзоглу
6пзОкай Йокушлу
8пзОгузхан Озьякуп
15пзГювен Ялджин
19пзЮнус Малли
21пзЭфеджан Караджа
4пзЯсер Цуркан
13нпЙон Николэеску
1врСтанислав Намашко
12врДмитрий Челядник
20зщСергей Платика
6пзГеоргий Антон
10пзЕвгений Кочук
16пзАлександр Антонюк
17пзКонстантин Санду
21нпНиколае Милинчану
События матча
24'
Хассан Али Калдырым
Хакан Чалханоглу
26'
Дженк Тосун
Бурак Йилмаз
46'
Кэтэлин Карп
46'
Ясер Цуркан
54'
Дженк Тосун
Дениз Тюрюдж
57'
Владимир Амброс
57'
Йон Николэеску
67'
Артур Ионицэ
68'
Хакан Чалханоглу
68'
Юсуф Язиджи
69'
Олег Рябчук
70'
Кан Айхан
Дениз Тюрюдж

Группа H


Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Уфа 17:30 Спартак М
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 12:00 Енисей

Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 22:00 Борнмут
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 21:45 Дженоа
Италия: Серия B
Фрозиноне 22:00 Венеция
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 21:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 21:45 Нант
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 22:30 Авеш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 21:00 Хераклес
Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 20:30 Коньяспор
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 18:00 Славия-Мозырь
Городея 19:45 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 19:00 Фастав
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 20:00 Орхус
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 19:00 Осиек
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Сундсвалль 20:00 Юргорден