8 июня 2019 года, суббота, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 3
1:3
Главный судья: Кевин Блом (Гауда, Нидерланды)
Азербайджан
Венгрия
  • Предупреждения
События матча
18'
Вилли Орбан
Балаж Джуджак
53'
Вилли Орбан
Ботонд Барат
69'
Махир Мадатов
71'
Давид Хольман
Ласло Кляйнхайслер
Стартовые составы
1врСалахат Агаев
5зщМаксим Медведев
6зщБадави Гусейнов
4зщРахил Мамедов
18зщАнтон Кривоцюк
2зщГара Гараев
20пзРишард Алмейда
13пзДмитрий Назаров
10пзМахир Мадатов
11нпРамиль Шейдаев
17нпРенат Дадашов
1врПетер Гулачи
3зщМихай Корхут
2зщБотонд Барат
6зщВилли Орбан
14зщГергэ Ловренчич
18пзДоминик Надь
7пзБалаж Джуджак
15пзЛасло Кляйнхайслер
8пзАдам Надь
10пзДоминик Собослаи
9нпАдам Салаи
Запасные игроки
9нпАгабала Рамазанов
7пзАраз Абдуллаев
16нпРуфат Дадашев
12врЭмил Балаев
23врШахрудин Магомедалиев
3зщШахрияр Рахимов
15зщОмер Булудов
21зщПавел Пашаев
22пзАлексей Исаев
8пзЭмин Махмудов
14пзРашад Эюбов
19пзЭли Бабаев
19пзДавид Хольман
16пзМате Паткои
11нпКристиан Немет
22врАдам Ковачик
12врДенеш Дибуш
4зщЯнош Ференци
21зщТамаш Кадар
5зщПауло Винисиус
23пзФилип Холендер
20пзИштван Ковач
13пзЖолт Кальмар
17нпРоланд Варга
События матча
18'
Вилли Орбан
Балаж Джуджак
28'
Доминик Собослаи
38'
Бадави Гусейнов
50'
Дмитрий Назаров
53'
Вилли Орбан
Ботонд Барат
58'
Доминик Собослаи
58'
Давид Хольман
59'
Ренат Дадашов
59'
Агабала Рамазанов
60'
Максим Медведев
67'
Ласло Кляйнхайслер
69'
Махир Мадатов
71'
Давид Хольман
Ласло Кляйнхайслер
72'
Ласло Кляйнхайслер
72'
Мате Паткои
74'
Махир Мадатов
74'
Араз Абдуллаев
86'
Дмитрий Назаров
86'
Руфат Дадашев
86'
Балаж Джуджак
86'
Кристиан Немет
87'
Кристиан Немет

Группа E

команда 12345 и в н п мячи очки
1 Венгрия  – : –2 : 11 : 0– : – 4 3 0 1 6-4 9
2 Словакия 2 : 0 – : –– : –– : – 3 2 0 1 7-2 6
3 Хорватия – : –– : – 2 : 12 : 1 3 2 0 1 5-4 6
4 Уэльс – : –1 : 0– : – – : – 3 1 0 2 2-3 3
5 Азербайджан 1 : 31 : 5– : –– : –  3 0 0 3 3-10 0

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Астана (Казахстан) 17:00 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
Арарат-Армения (Армения) 18:00 Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Судува (Литва) 20:00 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
Мальмё (Швеция) 20:00 Бней Иегуда (Израиль)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 20:30 Марибор (Словения)
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 20:30 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Копенгаген (Дания) 20:45 Рига (Латвия)
АЕК Афины (Греция) 21:00 Трабзонспор (Турция)
Легия (Польша) 21:00 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Стяуа (Румыния) 21:30 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
Гент (Бельгия) 21:30 Риека (Хорватия)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 21:30 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
Страсбург (Франция) 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 21:30 Антверпен (Бельгия)
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) 21:45 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Селтик (Шотландия) 21:45 АИК (Швеция)
Брага (Португалия) 21:45 Спартак М (Россия)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 22:00 ПАОК (Греция)
Торино (Италия) 22:00 Вулверхэмптон (Англия)
Эспаньол (Испания) 22:00 Заря (Украина)
Партизан (Сербия) 22:00 Мольде (Норвегия)
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 4:0 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 04:30 Миннесота Юнайтед