Коэффициенты УЕФА
#country16/1717/1818/1919/2020/21rankingteams
1 Англия14.92820.07122.64218.57122.07198.283 4/ 7
2 Испания20.14219.71419.57118.92818.64296.997 2/ 7
3 Италия14.25017.33312.64214.92816.00075.153 1/ 7
4 Германия14.5719.85715.21418.71415.21473.5700/ 7
5 Франция14.41611.50010.58311.6667.91656.081 1/ 6
6 Португалия8.0839.66610.90010.3009.60048.5490/ 5
7 Нидерланды9.1002.9008.6009.4009.20039.2000/ 5
8 Россия9.20012.6007.5834.6664.33338.3820/ 6
9 Бельгия12.5002.6007.8007.6006.00036.5000/ 5
10 Австрия7.3759.7506.2005.8006.70035.8250/ 5
11 Шотландия4.3754.0006.7509.7508.50033.3750/ 4
12 Украина5.5008.0005.6007.2006.80033.1000/ 5
13 Турция9.7006.8005.5005.0003.10030.1000/ 5
14 Дания8.5005.2504.8755.1254.12527.8750/ 4
15 Кипр5.5007.0006.1255.1254.00027.7500/ 4
16 Сербия2.8756.3756.0006.0005.50026.7500/ 4
17 Чехия5.5005.5006.5002.5006.60026.6000/ 5
18 Хорватия5.1255.1255.7504.3755.90026.2750/ 5
19 Швейцария4.3006.5003.9006.4005.12526.2250/ 4
20 Греция5.8005.1005.1004.9005.10026.0000/ 5
21 Израиль6.7505.6252.6252.3757.00024.3750/ 4
22 Норвегия1.3754.0005.3753.7506.50021.0000/ 4
23 Швеция2.7505.3754.1255.7502.50020.5000/ 4
24 Болгария4.2504.0004.0004.1254.00020.3750/ 4
25 Румыния3.3002.9002.3755.8753.75018.2000/ 4
26 Азербайджан4.2504.3752.3753.3752.50016.8750/ 4
27 Kazakhstan2.7504.2504.2503.3751.00015.6250/ 4
28 Венгрия1.8751.6253.2504.5004.25015.5000/ 4
29 Беларусь3.0003.2505.0002.5001.50015.2500/ 4
30 Польша3.8752.8752.2502.1254.00015.1250/ 4
31 Словения2.2504.6253.1252.0002.25014.2500/ 4
32 Slovakia2.1251.8755.1253.0001.50013.6250/ 4
33 Лихтенштейн2.5002.0001.5002.5000.5009.0000/ 1
34 Литва0.5002.3752.6251.6251.6258.7500/ 4
35 Люксембург0.7500.8752.6253.0001.0008.2500/ 4
36 Босния и Герцеговина0.5001.3752.0001.5002.6258.0000/ 4
37 Ирландия2.6251.1251.0001.2501.8757.8750/ 4
38 North Macedonia1.2503.1251.0000.5001.7507.6250/ 4
39 Армения1.1250.6251.5002.7501.3757.3750/ 4
40 Латвия1.3750.7501.6252.2501.3757.3750/ 4
41 Албания0.8752.6251.0000.7502.0007.2500/ 4
42 Northern Ireland0.5000.7500.5002.3752.8336.9580/ 3
43 Грузия1.1250.1251.6252.2501.7506.8750/ 4
44 Финляндия1.7501.2500.8751.6251.3756.8750/ 4
45 Moldova0.8752.7501.1250.7501.3756.8750/ 4
46 Мальта1.2501.3751.5000.7501.5006.3750/ 4
47 Фарерские Острова0.3750.7501.1251.1252.7506.1250/ 4
48 Косово0.0000.0002.5001.5001.8335.8330/ 3
49 Гибралтар1.5000.5001.0001.0001.6665.6660/ 3
50 Черногория0.8751.1250.3751.0001.6255.0000/ 4
51 Wales1.0000.5001.0001.0001.5005.0000/ 4
52 Исландия1.0001.1251.5000.6250.6254.8750/ 4
53 Эстония1.3750.6250.5000.8751.3754.7500/ 4
54 Андорра0.1660.1660.8331.5000.6663.3310/ 3
55 Сан-Марино0.0000.1660.5000.0000.5001.1660/ 3
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Ахмат 16:00 Крылья Советов
Локомотив М 19:00 ЦСКА
Англия: Премьер-лига
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 20:00 Саутгемптон
Астон Вилла 22:15 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 20:00 Валенсия
Леванте 20:00 Севилья
Бетис 21:00 Атлетик Б
Эльче 22:00 Вальядолид
Алавес 22:00 Вильярреал
Кадис 23:00 Реал Мадрид
Испания: Сегунда
Мирандес 20:00 Тенерифе
Италия: Серия А
Милан 19:30 Сассуоло
Дженоа 21:45 Беневенто
Болонья 21:45 Торино
Кротоне 21:45 Сампдория
Ювентус 21:45 Парма
Специя 21:45 Интер М
Удинезе 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Герта 19:30 Фрайбург
Штутгарт 21:30 Вольфсбург
Вердер 21:30 Майнц
Хоффенхайм 21:30 Боруссия М
Боруссия Д 21:30 Унион
Франция: Кубок
ПСЖ 19:45 Анже
Лион 22:10 Монако
Португалия: Примейра
Санта-Клара 17:30 Морейренсе
Маритиму 19:00 Риу Аве
Брага 21:00 Боавишта
Спортинг 23:15 Белененсеш
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 16:00 Денизлиспор
Эрзурумспор 16:00 Йени Малатьяспор
Галатасарай 19:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Штурм 19:30 Вольфсберг
ЛАСК 21:30 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Львов 14:00 Минай
Украина: Кубок
Агробизнес В 16:00 Динамо К
Александрия 18:30 Заря
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 19:15 Лозанна
Лугано 21:30 Санкт-Галлен
Вадуц 21:30 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Пршибрам 16:00 Богемианс 1905
Теплице 16:00 Виктория Пльзень
Словацко 16:00 Зброёвка
Опава 16:00 Слован Л
Пардубице 18:00 Спарта П
Славия П 20:30 Фастав
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 17:15 Астерас
Арис 19:30 ПАОК
АЕК Афины 21:30 Панатинаикос
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 19:00 Сённерйюск
Ольборг 19:00 Оденсе
Норшелланн 21:00 Брондбю
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 17:00 Вараждин
Истра 1961 19:05 Риека
Осиек 21:30 Динамо З
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Джонстон 21:00 Рейнджерс
Абердин 21:45 Селтик
Килмарнок 21:45 Данди Юнайтед