21 марта 2020 года, суббота, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 26
-:-
Стадион: «У Нисы», вместимость: 9900 зрителей.
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Высшая лига

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Славия П  – : –– : –4 : 04 : 1– : –1 : 03 : 01 : 01 : 04 : 03 : 0– : –2 : 0– : –3 : 1 21 17 3 1 45-5 54
2 Виктория Пльзень 0 : 1 3 : 23 : 0– : –1 : 0– : –0 : 24 : 13 : 11 : 01 : 1– : –3 : 24 : 0– : – 21 12 5 4 38-19 41
3 Яблонец 0 : 2– : – 2 : 10 : 12 : 22 : 16 : 0– : –2 : 22 : 04 : 1– : –– : –2 : 14 : 0 21 11 5 5 39-27 38
4 Баник Острава – : –– : –– : – 2 : 10 : 0– : –3 : 01 : 22 : 24 : 20 : 14 : 03 : 00 : 03 : 0 21 10 4 7 31-23 34
5 Динамо 0 : 30 : 31 : 1– : – 2 : 23 : 02 : 0– : –– : –3 : 2– : –2 : 03 : 00 : 12 : 0 21 10 3 8 36-33 33
6 Спарта П 0 : 3– : –2 : 02 : 03 : 3 5 : 20 : 20 : 23 : 34 : 0– : –– : –4 : 0– : –3 : 0 21 9 6 6 39-28 33
7 Млада-Болеслав – : –2 : 12 : 32 : 04 : 24 : 3 – : –1 : 3– : –2 : 13 : 1– : –1 : 04 : 16 : 0 21 10 2 9 39-35 32
8 Словацко – : –2 : 11 : 10 : 10 : 2– : –1 : 1 3 : 1– : –– : –1 : 11 : 0– : –4 : 02 : 0 21 9 5 7 28-27 32
9 Слован Л 0 : 31 : 22 : 2– : –4 : 23 : 1– : –– : – 0 : 1– : –1 : 15 : 03 : 0– : –3 : 2 21 9 3 9 35-30 30
10 Сигма Оломоуц 0 : 0– : –– : –– : –1 : 3– : –2 : 22 : 21 : 0 1 : 12 : 01 : 01 : 12 : 0– : – 21 6 10 5 28-26 28
11 Богемианс 1905 1 : 00 : 0– : –0 : 2– : –– : –3 : 00 : 02 : 13 : 2 – : –2 : 2– : –1 : 01 : 0 21 6 5 10 21-32 23
12 Теплице 1 : 51 : 1– : –1 : 11 : 31 : 12 : 0– : –– : –1 : 31 : 0 2 : 10 : 0– : –– : – 21 5 8 8 19-32 23
13 Фастав 0 : 11 : 10 : 1– : –– : –0 : 20 : 22 : 12 : 11 : 0– : –1 : 0 1 : 42 : 0– : – 21 6 3 12 16-32 21
14 Карвина 0 : 01 : 10 : 11 : 2– : –– : –– : –0 : 20 : 11 : 10 : 0– : –2 : 0 1 : 1– : – 21 3 7 11 15-30 16
15 Опава 1 : 10 : 31 : 20 : 2– : –0 : 11 : 0– : –1 : 1– : –– : –0 : 10 : 3– : – 1 : 0 21 3 5 13 9-34 14
16 Пршибрам – : –1 : 24 : 0– : –2 : 00 : 1– : –1 : 4– : –0 : 03 : 21 : 10 : 00 : 20 : 0  21 3 4 14 15-40 13

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 15:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Бёрнли 18:00 Борнмут
Кристал Пэлас 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Шеффилд Юнайтед 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Саутгемптон 18:00 Астон Вилла
Лестер Сити 20:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 15:00 Леганес
Барселона 18:00 Эйбар
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Валенсия
Леванте 23:00 Реал Мадрид

Италия: Серия А
Болонья 17:00 Удинезе
СПАЛ 20:00 Ювентус
Фиорентина 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия М 17:30 Хоффенхайм
Вердер 17:30 Боруссия Д
Герта 17:30 Кёльн
Фрайбург 17:30 Фортуна
Шальке-04 20:30 РБ Лейпциг
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 19:30 Нант
Лилль 22:00 Тулуза
Дижон 22:00 Монако
Страсбург 22:00 Амьен
Анже 22:00 Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Тондела 21:00 Риу Аве
Белененсеш 23:30 Маритиму
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 20:30 Виллем II
Фейеноорд 21:45 Фортуна
Херенвен 21:45 АДО Ден Хааг
Гронинген 22:45 ВВВ-Венло
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Стандард 20:00 Антверпен
Остенде 22:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 14:00 Коньяспор
Бешикташ 20:00 Трабзонспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Зенит (Россия) 1:1 Ислочь (Беларусь)
Рубин (Россия) 2:076 ′ Шериф (Молдавия)
Спартак М (Россия) 14:00 Пахтакор (Узбекистан)
Зенит (Россия) 17:00 Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
ЦСКА (Россия) 18:00 Уфа (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 19:00 Чайка (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) 00:00 Ростов (Россия)
Австрия: Бундеслига
Адмира Ваккер 19:00 Штурм
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Вольфсберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 18:00 Ворскла
Швейцария: Суперлига
Тун 21:00 Люцерн
Цюрих 21:00 Ксамакс
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада-Болеслав 16:30 Словацко
Славия П 16:30 Опава
Виктория Пльзень 18:30 Пршибрам
Греция: Суперлига
Астерас 20:30 Панатинаикос
Ламия 21:00 Арис
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:00 Горица
Риека 19:30 Осиек
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай СИПГ 00:00 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 00:00 Чунцин Лифань
Аргентина: Примера
Сан-Лоренсо 23:35 Расинг А
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:45 Колон
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Ашдод 18:30 Маккаби Х
Хапоэль Х 19:30 Секция Нес-Циона
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Абердин 18:00 Росс Каунти
Хайберниан 18:00 Ливингстон
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 1:1 Перт Глори
Ньюкасл Джетс 1:1 Мельбурн Виктори