команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Спарта П 22 19 2 1 55-15 59
2 Славия П 22 17 4 1 46-17 55
3 Виктория Пльзень 22 14 3 5 52-26 45
4 Словацко 22 10 5 7 30-26 35
5 Баник Острава 22 9 4 9 31-26 31
6 Сигма Оломоуц 22 8 5 9 29-29 29
7 Млада-Болеслав 22 8 5 9 37-37 29
8 Слован Л 22 7 8 7 34-34 29
9 Теплице 22 7 7 8 23-24 28
10 Богемианс 1905 22 6 7 9 18-29 25
11 Яблонец 22 5 9 8 29-35 24
12 Пардубице 22 6 5 11 21-30 23
13 Градец-Кралове 22 5 8 9 23-32 23
14 Фастав 22 4 6 12 26-49 18
15 Динамо ЧБ 22 5 2 15 22-47 17
16 Карвина 22 4 4 14 22-42 16

Последние матчи
18.02 20:00 Спарта П 2 : 1 Слован Л
Лукаш Гараслин (1:0), Виктор Олатунджи (2:0), Filip Horsky (2:1)
21.02 19:30 Теплице 2 : 0 Сигма Оломоуц
Michal Bilek (1:0), Mohamed Yasser (2:0)
24.02 17:00 Теплице 2 : 2 Карвина
Dávid Krčík (0:1), Даниэль Фила (1:1), Mohamed Yasser (2:1), Аделеке Акиньеми (2:2)
24.02 17:00 Слован Л 3 : 3 Яблонец
Ян Храмоста (0:1), Ян Микула (0:2), Михаэль Рабушич (1:2), Вахтанг Чантуришвили (1:3), Доминик Прейслер (2:3), Матей Халуш (3:3)
24.02 17:00 Баник Острава 1 : 1 Богемианс 1905
Давид Бухта (1:0), Davide Huf (1:1)
24.02 17:00 Градец-Кралове 0 : 0 Млада-Болеслав
24.02 20:00 Виктория Пльзень 3 : 0 Фастав
Джон Москера (1:0), Павел Шульц (2:0), Павел Шульц (3:0)
25.02 17:00 Славия П 3 : 0 Пардубице
Моймир Хитил (1:0), Моймир Хитил (2:0), Моймир Хитил (3:0)
25.02 17:00 Динамо ЧБ 2 : 1 Сигма Оломоуц
Мартин Кралик (1:0), Зденек Ондрашек (2:0), Филип Новак (2:1)
25.02 20:00 Словацко 1 : 3 Спарта П
Мартин Витик (0:1), Павел Юрошка (1:1), Велько Бирманчевич (1:2), Лукаш Гараслин (1:3)
Ближайшие матчи
02.03 17:00 Карвина – : – Словацко
02.03 17:00 Млада-Болеслав – : – Динамо ЧБ
02.03 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц – : – Богемианс 1905
02.03 20:00 Пардубице – : – Виктория Пльзень
03.03 16:00 Теплице – : – Слован Л
03.03 20:00 Спарта П – : – Славия П
09.03 17:00 Богемианс 1905 – : – Млада-Болеслав
09.03 17:00 Словацко – : – Яблонец
09.03 20:00 Баник Острава – : – Сигма Оломоуц
10.03 17:00 Динамо ЧБ – : – Фастав

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Вацлав Юречка (Славия П) - 10
  2. Лукаш Гараслин (Спарта П) - 10
  3. Марек Гавлик (Словацко) - 10
  4. Моймир Хитил (Славия П) - 10
  5. Павел Шульц (Виктория Пльзень) - 10
  6. Abdoullahi Tanko (Баник Острава) - 8
  7. Лукаш Юлиш (Сигма Оломоуц) - 8
  8. Велько Бирманчевич (Спарта П) - 7
  9. Ладислав Крейчи (Спарта П) - 7
  10. Эвертон (Баник Острава) - 7
Ассистенты
  1. Васил Кушей (Млада-Болеслав) - 7
  2. Велько Бирманчевич (Спарта П) - 7
  3. Казим Лячи (Спарта П) - 6
  4. Вацлав Пиларж (Градец-Кралове) - 5
  5. Лукаш Калвах (Виктория Пльзень) - 5
  6. Лукаш Провод (Славия П) - 5
  7. Амар Мемич (Карвина) - 4
  8. Войтех Патрак (Пардубице) - 4
  9. Каан Кайринен (Спарта П) - 4
  10. Каду (Виктория Пльзень) - 4
Гол + пас
  1. Велько Бирманчевич (Спарта П) - 14
  2. Васил Кушей (Млада-Болеслав) - 13
  3. Вацлав Юречка (Славия П) - 13
  4. Моймир Хитил (Славия П) - 13
  5. Лукаш Гараслин (Спарта П) - 12
  6. Павел Шульц (Виктория Пльзень) - 12
  7. Ян Кухта (Спарта П) - 11
  8. Ладислав Крейчи (Спарта П) - 10
  9. Марек Гавлик (Словацко) - 10
  10. Abdoullahi Tanko (Баник Острава) - 9
Лента новостей
Ещё новости