команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Виктория Пльзень 12 11 0 1 23-8 33
2 Спарта П 12 9 2 1 30-11 29
3 Славия П 12 9 2 1 30-11 29
4 Словацко 12 9 1 2 22-12 28
5 Баник Острава 11 7 1 3 22-13 22
6 Градец-Кралове 12 5 4 3 16-16 19
7 Сигма Оломоуц 12 4 4 4 22-18 16
8 Динамо 12 4 3 5 17-17 15
9 Млада-Болеслав 12 4 2 6 20-19 14
10 Богемианс 1905 12 3 3 6 17-26 12
11 Слован Л 12 3 2 7 9-18 11
12 Яблонец 12 2 5 5 10-22 11
13 Фастав 12 3 1 8 15-28 10
14 Пардубице 12 1 4 7 15-23 7
15 Теплице 12 1 2 9 9-24 5
16 Карвина 11 0 4 7 10-21 4

Последние матчи
17.10 17:00 Фастав 2 : 3 Градец-Кралове
Павел Дворжак (0:1), David Tkac (1:1), Адам Влканова (1:2), Адам Влканова (1:3), Youba Dramé (2:3)
17.10 20:00 Пардубице 2 : 4 Спарта П
Мартин Янков Минчев (0:1), Томаш Виснер (0:2), Мартин Янков Минчев (0:3), Carlos Eduardo Lopes Cruz (1:3), Якуб Пешек (1:4), Davide Huf (2:4)
23.10 17:00 Слован Л 2 : 0 Сигма Оломоуц
Христиан Фридек (1:0), Юсуф (2:0)
23.10 17:00 Словацко 1 : 0 Богемианс 1905
Риджино Сисилья (1:0)
23.10 17:00 Пардубице 0 : 0 Фастав
24.10 17:00 Виктория Пльзень 5 : 0 Яблонец
Ян Копиц (1:0), Жан-Давид Богель (2:0), Ян Копиц (3:0), Джон Москера (4:0), Павел Шульц (5:0)
24.10 17:00 Градец-Кралове 3 : 0 Теплице
Павел Дворжак (1:0), Якуб Рада (2:0), Павел Дворжак (3:0)
24.10 17:00 Динамо 2 : 2 Славия П
Патрик Бранднер (1:0), Лукаш Гавел (2:0), Питер Олайинка (2:1), Оскар Дорли (2:2)
24.10 20:00 Спарта П 1 : 0 Млада-Болеслав
Адам Гложек (1:0)
27.10 20:00 Славия П 1 : 0 Сигма Оломоуц
Питер Олайинка (1:0)
Ближайшие матчи
30.10 16:00 Теплице – : – Слован Л
30.10 16:00 Богемианс 1905 – : – Карвина
31.10 17:00 Млада-Болеслав – : – Градец-Кралове
31.10 17:00 Яблонец – : – Пардубице
31.10 17:00 Баник Острава – : – Спарта П
31.10 20:00 Славия П – : – Виктория Пльзень
06.11 17:00 Градец-Кралове – : – Баник Острава
06.11 17:00 Слован Л – : – Богемианс 1905
06.11 17:00 Динамо – : – Млада-Болеслав
06.11 20:00 Виктория Пльзень – : – Сигма Оломоуц

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Жан-Давид Богель (Виктория Пльзень) - 8
  2. Вацлав Юречка (Словацко) - 6
  3. Иван Шранц (Славия П) - 6
  4. Мартин Гала (Сигма Оломоуц) - 6
  5. Ян Кухта (Славия П) - 6
  6. Ладислав Альмаси (Баник Острава) - 5
  7. Якуб Пешек (Спарта П) - 5
  8. Ян Храмоста (Богемианс 1905) - 5
  9. Daniel Vašulín (Градец-Кралове) - 4
  10. Адам Гложек (Спарта П) - 4
Ассистенты
  1. Carlos Eduardo Lopes Cruz (Пардубице) - 5
  2. Адам Гложек (Спарта П) - 5
  3. Юрай Хватал (Сигма Оломоуц) - 5
  4. Tomáš Čelůstka (Пардубице) - 4
  5. Адам Влканова (Градец-Кралове) - 4
  6. Жили Ндефе (Баник Острава) - 4
  7. Иржи Флейшман (Баник Острава) - 4
  8. Ондржей Мигалик (Динамо) - 4
  9. Эвертон (Млада-Болеслав) - 4
  10. Якуб Пешек (Спарта П) - 4
Гол + пас
  1. Адам Гложек (Спарта П) - 9
  2. Якуб Пешек (Спарта П) - 9
  3. Жан-Давид Богель (Виктория Пльзень) - 8
  4. Иван Шранц (Славия П) - 8
  5. Эвертон (Млада-Болеслав) - 8
  6. Ян Кухта (Славия П) - 8
  7. Carlos Eduardo Lopes Cruz (Пардубице) - 7
  8. Ладислав Альмаси (Баник Острава) - 7
  9. Мартин Гала (Сигма Оломоуц) - 7
  10. Ондржей Мигалик (Динамо) - 7
Лента новостей
Ещё новости