команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Виктория Пльзень 30 20 6 4 55-23 66
2 Славия П 30 17 8 5 50-19 59
3 Яблонец 30 16 8 6 49-27 56
4 Сигма Оломоуц 30 15 10 5 41-22 55
5 Спарта П 30 14 11 5 43-25 53
6 Слован Л 30 13 7 10 37-35 46
7 Богемианс 1905 30 9 11 10 30-29 38
8 Млада Болеслав 30 9 7 14 31-43 34
9 Теплице 30 8 10 12 32-40 34
10 Фастав 30 8 9 13 31-48 33
11 Дукла П 30 9 5 16 32-55 32
12 Баник Острава 30 7 10 13 36-43 31
13 Словацко 30 6 13 11 23-32 31
14 Высочина 30 8 6 16 30-48 30
15 Карвина 30 7 9 14 32-40 30
16 Зброёвка 30 6 6 18 20-43 24

Последние матчи
19.05 17:00 Зброёвка 0 : 0 Высочина
19.05 17:00 Карвина 0 : 0 Баник Острава
26.05 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц 3 : 0 Млада Болеслав
Якуб Плшек (1:0), Шимон Фальта (2:0), Якуб Плшек (3:0)
26.05 17:00 Богемианс 1905 0 : 0 Спарта П
26.05 17:00 Фастав 3 : 1 Слован Л
Жан-Давид Богёйль (1:0), Жан-Давид Богёйль (2:0), Петр Шевчик (2:1), Жан-Давид Богёйль (3:1)
26.05 17:00 Баник Острава 2 : 0 Зброёвка
Дам Диоп (1:0), Марек Глинка (2:0)
26.05 17:00 Высочина 0 : 2 Карвина
Ян Калабишка (0:1), Томаш Вагнер (0:2)
26.05 17:00 Яблонец 2 : 0 Словацко
Мартин Долежал (1:0), Ян Храмоста (2:0)
26.05 17:00 Теплице 0 : 3 Славия П
Майкл Нгаду-Нгаджуй (0:1), Томаш Соучек (0:2), Яромир Змрхаль (0:3)
26.05 17:00 Дукла П 1 : 5 Виктория Пльзень
Михал Крменчик (0:1), Михал Крменчик (0:2), Алеш Чермак (0:3), Доминик Прейслер (1:3), Михал Крменчик (1:4), Ondřej Štursa (1:5)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Михал Крменчик (Виктория Пльзень) - 16
  2. Милан Шкода (Славия П) - 12
  3. Станислав Тецль (Славия П) - 11
  4. Якуб Плшек (Сигма Оломоуц) - 11
  5. Давид Венечек (Теплице) - 10
  6. Давис Икаунекс (Высочина) - 10
  7. Матей Пулькраб (Слован Л) - 10
  8. Йосеф Шураль (Спарта П) - 9
  9. Милан Барош (Баник Острава) - 9
  10. Томаш Вагнер (Карвина) - 9
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
ЦСКА 14:00 Крылья Советов
Ахмат 14:00 Ростов
Зенит 14:00 Енисей
Динамо М 14:00 Арсенал
Краснодар 14:00 Рубин
Анжи 14:00 Урал
Локомотив М 14:00 Уфа
Оренбург 14:00 Спартак М
Италия: Серия А
Торино 16:00 Лацио
Сампдория 19:00 Ювентус
Интер М 21:30 Эмполи
Фиорентина 21:30 Дженоа
СПАЛ 21:30 Милан
Рома 21:30 Парма
Аталанта 21:30 Сассуоло
Кальяри 21:30 Удинезе

Турция: Суперлига
Фенербахче 19:00 Антальяспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Ред Булл Зальцбург 18:00 Санкт-Пёльтен
ЛАСК 18:00 Аустрия В
Вольфсберг 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 17:00 Львов
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Мариуполь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 16:00 Спарта П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Тромсё 19:00 Мольде
Бранн 21:00 Русенборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Фламенго 22:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Коринтианс 01:00 Сан-Паулу
Форталеза 01:00 Васко да Гама
Баия 01:00 Флуминенсе
Крузейро 01:00 Шапекоэнсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай СИПГ 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань
Хорватия: Первая лига
Динамо З 20:00 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 01:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Торонто 02:30 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Окжетпес 14:00 Астана
Шахтёр Крг 15:00 Кайрат
Актобе 17:00 Ордабасы
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 18:30 ВПС
ХИК 18:30 КПВ