команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Славия П 24 18 4 2 48-8 58
2 Виктория Пльзень 24 15 5 4 45-20 50
3 Яблонец 24 11 7 6 42-31 40
4 Баник Острава 24 11 5 8 36-27 38
5 Млада-Болеслав 24 11 4 9 42-37 37
6 Словацко 24 10 7 7 30-27 37
7 Слован Л 23 11 3 9 42-31 36
8 Динамо 24 11 3 10 39-38 36
9 Спарта П 24 9 8 7 42-32 35
10 Сигма Оломоуц 24 7 11 6 31-29 32
11 Богемианс 1905 24 7 6 11 25-37 27
12 Теплице 23 5 9 9 19-35 24
13 Карвина 24 5 8 11 20-30 23
14 Фастав 24 6 4 14 22-40 22
15 Опава 24 4 5 15 11-41 17
16 Пршибрам 24 3 5 16 15-46 14

Последние матчи
01.03 16:30 Словацко 2 : 0 Славия П
Милан Петржела (1:0), Ондржей Загустел (2:0)
01.03 19:00 Богемианс 1905 0 : 0 Карвина
07.03 16:30 Сигма Оломоуц 1 : 1 Яблонец
Лукаш Юлиш (1:0), Каспер Хямяляйнен (1:1)
07.03 16:30 Фастав 2 : 3 Богемианс 1905
Матей Пулькраб (0:1), Антонин Ваничек (0:2), Dominik Simersky (1:2), Матей Пулькраб (1:3), Ламин Яво (2:3)
07.03 19:00 Виктория Пльзень 1 : 0 Динамо
Ондржей Мигалик (1:0)
08.03 16:30 Карвина 2 : 0 Пршибрам
Кристи Кесе (1:0), Abdulrahman Taiwo (2:0)
08.03 16:30 Слован Л 4 : 0 Опава
Ян Кухта (1:0), Камсо Мара (2:0), Ян Кухта (3:0), Томас Малинский (4:0)
08.03 17:00 Теплице 0 : 0 Словацко
08.03 19:00 Славия П 1 : 1 Спарта П
Бенджамин Тетте (0:1), Петар Муса (1:1)
09.03 20:00 Баник Острава 2 : 3 Млада-Болеслав
Лукаш Будински (0:1), Томаш Ладра (0:2), Патрицио Стронати (1:2), Ярослав Свозил (2:2), Иржи Клима (2:3)
Ближайшие матчи
04.04 18:00 Опава – : – Богемианс 1905
04.04 18:00 Спарта П – : – Теплице
04.04 18:00 Словацко – : – Карвина
04.04 18:00 Яблонец – : – Слован Л
04.04 18:00 Динамо – : – Сигма Оломоуц
04.04 18:00 Пршибрам – : – Славия П
04.04 18:00 Млада-Болеслав – : – Фастав
04.04 18:00 Баник Острава – : – Виктория Пльзень
11.04 18:00 Богемианс 1905 – : – Спарта П
11.04 18:00 Опава – : – Словацко

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Гуэлор Канга Каку (Спарта П) - 10
  2. Мартин Долежал (Яблонец) - 10
  3. Михал Крменчик (Виктория Пльзень) - 10
  4. Николай Комличенко (Млада-Болеслав) - 10
  5. Лукаш Будински (Млада-Болеслав) - 9
  6. Павел Буха (Виктория Пльзень) - 9
  7. Петар Муса (Славия П) - 9
  8. Роман Поточны (Баник Острава) - 9
  9. Либор Козак (Спарта П) - 8
  10. Мурис Мешанович (Млада-Болеслав) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн