команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Славия П 35 26 7 2 69-12 85
2 Виктория Пльзень 35 23 7 5 68-24 76
3 Спарта П 35 17 9 9 66-40 60
4 Слован Л 36 16 6 14 57-51 54
5 Богемианс 1905 34 15 6 13 44-47 51
6 Яблонец 35 14 9 12 48-52 51
7 Млада-Болеслав 35 14 7 14 56-57 49
8 Баник Острава 35 12 11 12 47-43 47
9 Динамо 32 13 4 15 47-49 43
10 Словацко 32 11 9 12 37-39 42
11 Сигма Оломоуц 33 9 13 11 39-40 40
12 Теплице 33 9 11 13 37-51 38
13 Фастав 33 9 6 18 30-52 33
14 Карвина 33 5 12 16 25-46 27
15 Пршибрам 33 6 7 20 21-55 25
16 Опава 33 5 10 18 17-50 25

Последние матчи
28.06 20:00 Славия П 4 : 0 Яблонец
Петар Муса (1:0), Петр Шевчик (2:0), Петар Муса (3:0), Лукаш Масопуст (4:0)
04.07 21:00 Млада-Болеслав 3 : 0 Богемианс 1905
Лукаш Будински (1:0), Лукаш Будински (2:0), Якуб Фульнек (3:0)
05.07 18:00 Слован Л 1 : 3 Славия П
Ибраим Траоре (0:1), Юсуф (0:2), Петар Муса (0:3), Milan Králíček (1:3)
05.07 18:00 Баник Острава 0 : 0 Виктория Пльзень
05.07 18:00 Спарта П 3 : 0 Яблонец
Адам Гложек (1:0), Либор Козак (2:0), Либор Козак (3:0)
07.07 21:00 Богемианс 1905 2 : 1 Млада-Болеслав
Давид Пушкач (1:0), Иржи Клима (1:1), Йозеф Индржишек (2:1)
08.07 19:00 Виктория Пльзень 4 : 0 Слован Л
Алеш Чермак (1:0), Ян Коваржик (2:0), Алеш Чермак (3:0), Ондржей Мигалик (4:0)
08.07 19:00 Славия П 0 : 0 Спарта П
08.07 19:00 Яблонец 1 : 1 Баник Острава
Давид Штепанек (1:0), Неманья Кузманович (1:1)
12.07 18:00 Слован Л 2 : 0 Млада-Болеслав
Якуб Пешек (1:0), Камсо Мара (2:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Либор Козак (Спарта П) - 14
  2. Петар Муса (Славия П) - 14
  3. Лукаш Будински (Млада-Болеслав) - 13
  4. Якуб Ржезничек (Теплице) - 12
  5. Гуэлор Канга Каку (Спарта П) - 10
  6. Мартин Долежал (Яблонец) - 10
  7. Михал Крменчик (Виктория Пльзень) - 10
  8. Николай Комличенко (Млада-Болеслав) - 10
  9. Павел Буха (Виктория Пльзень) - 10
  10. Роман Поточны (Баник Острава) - 10
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 0:3 Краснодар
Крылья Советов 1:2 Ахмат
ЦСКА 1:0 Уфа
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Металлург Лп 2:2 Акрон
Кубань 0:2 Велес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Мехелен 3:2 Антверпен
Брюгге 2:2 Эйпен
Андерлехт 1:3 Юнион
Сент-Трюйден 1:120 ′ Гент
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 1:2 ПАОК (Греция)
Рома (Италия) 5:2 Дебрецен (Венгрия)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 2:1 Реал Мадрид (Испания)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Металлист 1925 2:1 Рух В
Заря 0:1 Александрия
Десна 3:0 Черноморец
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:0 Славия-Мозырь
Сморгонь 1:2 Ислочь
БАТЭ 0:277 ′ Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Млада-Болеслав
Динамо 1:0 Теплице
Слован Л 0:1 Словацко
Фастав 0:1 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 1:1 Оденсе
Норшелланн 0:0 Орхус
Копенгаген 0:0 Силькеборг
Брондбю 1:1 Виборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Минейро 3:0 Баия
Форталеза 1:020 ′ Ред Булл Брагантино
Фламенго 0:020 ′ Сан-Паулу
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Интернасьонал
Сантос 00:15 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Спорт Ресифи 02:30 Сеара
Китай: Суперлига
Ухань 0:0 Хэбей
Чанчунь Ятай 0:0 Далянь Про
Шанхай Порт 0:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Бэйцзин Гоань 0:0 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 2:0 Истра 1961
Хайдук 0:020 ′ Осиек
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 01:00 Клёб де Фут Монреаль
Нью-Йорк Сити 01:00 Орландо Сити
Интер Майами 02:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Аргентина: Примера
Патронато 2:0 Атлетико Сармьенто
Дефенса и Хустисия 1:2 Годой-Крус
Росарио Сентраль 0:035 ′ Велес Сарсфилд
Ривер Плейт 00:00 Унион
Эстудиантес 02:15 Индепендьенте
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:2 Интер Т
КуПС 1:0 Ильвес
Хонка 1:1 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Кальмар 0:1 Юргорден
Хаммарбю 2:1 Норрчёпинг
Хеккен 1:1 Эльфсборг