команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Славия П 18 15 1 2 46-16 46
2 Виктория Пльзень 18 13 3 2 27-14 42
3 Яблонец 18 10 3 5 38-16 33
4 Баник Острава 18 10 3 5 25-15 33
5 Спарта П 18 9 4 5 29-15 31
6 Фастав 18 9 3 6 24-20 30
7 Слован Л 17 6 6 5 16-15 24
8 Млада Болеслав 18 6 4 8 35-34 22
9 Теплице 18 6 4 8 19-24 22
10 Пршибрам 18 5 4 9 23-42 19
11 Словацко 18 6 0 12 20-31 18
12 Сигма Оломоуц 18 5 3 10 17-32 18
13 Богемианс 1905 18 4 6 8 18-27 18
14 Опава 17 5 2 10 22-28 17
15 Карвина 18 4 3 11 23-35 15
16 Дукла П 18 4 3 11 15-33 15

Последние матчи
02.12 19:00 Виктория Пльзень 2 : 0 Сигма Оломоуц
Томаш Хори (1:0), Мартин Сладки (2:0)
03.12 19:00 Яблонец 4 : 0 Фастав
Давид Лисхка (1:0), Мартин Долежал (2:0), Томаш Голеш (3:0), Ян Храмоста (4:0)
03.12 20:00 Опава 2 : 3 Славия П
Яромир Змрхаль (0:1), Павел Завадил (1:1), Nemanja Kuzmanovič (2:1), Яромир Змрхаль (2:2), Томаш Соучек (2:3)
07.12 20:00 Фастав 0 : 2 Виктория Пльзень
Томаш Хори (0:1), Ян Коваржик (0:2)
07.12 20:00 Дукла П 1 : 2 Пршибрам
Урош Джюранович (1:0), Ян Резек (1:1), Антонин Фантиш (1:2)
08.12 17:00 Карвина 2 : 1 Яблонец
Томаш Вагнер (1:0), Томаш Голеш (1:1), Давид Губа (2:1)
08.12 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц 1 : 0 Словацко
Мартин Нешпор (1:0)
08.12 17:00 Баник Острава 2 : 0 Богемианс 1905
Даниель Хольцер (1:0), Патрицио Стронати (2:0)
08.12 19:00 Славия П 3 : 2 Млада Болеслав
Милан Шкода (1:0), Мирослав Стох (2:0), Петер Олайинка (3:0), Николай Комличенко (3:1), Николай Комличенко (3:2)
09.12 19:00 Спарта П 0 : 1 Теплице
Павел Моулис (0:1)
Ближайшие матчи
10.12 20:00 Слован Л – : – Опава
14.12 20:00 Баник Острава – : – Сигма Оломоуц
15.12 17:00 Богемианс 1905 – : – Слован Л
15.12 17:00 Словацко – : – Дукла П
15.12 17:00 Теплице – : – Фастав
15.12 17:00 Опава – : – Млада Болеслав
15.12 19:00 Пршибрам – : – Спарта П
16.12 17:00 Виктория Пльзень – : – Карвина
17.12 20:00 Яблонец – : – Славия П
09.02 00:00 Сигма Оломоуц – : – Яблонец
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Николай Комличенко (Млада Болеслав) - 17
  2. Мирослав Стох (Славия П) - 11
  3. Жан-Давид Богёйль (Фастав) - 9
  4. Бенджамин Тетте (Спарта П) - 8
  5. Мартин Долежал (Яблонец) - 8
  6. Михал Травник (Яблонец) - 8
  7. Давид Венечек (Теплице) - 7
  8. Михал Крменчик (Виктория Пльзень) - 7
  9. Гуэлор Канга Каку (Спарта П) - 6
  10. Абдулла Юсуф Хелаль (Богемианс 1905) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн