команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Виктория Пльзень 5 5 0 0 7-1 15
2 Спарта П 5 4 1 0 11-3 13
3 Славия П 5 4 0 1 11-3 12
4 Фастав 5 3 1 1 7-5 10
5 Баник Острава 4 3 0 1 6-2 9
6 Словацко 5 3 0 2 8-6 9
7 Пршибрам 5 2 2 1 11-8 8
8 Яблонец 5 2 1 2 8-5 7
9 Богемианс 1905 5 2 1 2 6-7 7
10 Млада Болеслав 5 2 0 3 12-12 6
11 Слован Л 5 1 3 1 5-5 6
12 Теплице 5 1 2 2 8-10 5
13 Сигма Оломоуц 4 1 0 3 5-7 3
14 Опава 5 0 1 4 4-14 1
15 Карвина 5 0 0 5 4-14 0
16 Дукла П 5 0 0 5 4-15 0

Последние матчи
12.08 16:00 Словацко 3 : 1 Сигма Оломоуц
Станислав Хофманн (1:0), Давид Гоушка (1:1), Лукаш Садилек (2:1), Станислав Хофманн (3:1)
12.08 19:00 Теплице 0 : 4 Спарта П
Йосеф Шураль (0:1), Йосеф Шураль (0:2), Мартин Фридек (0:3), Николае Станчу (0:4)
13.08 19:00 Богемианс 1905 0 : 1 Баник Острава
Ондржей Шашинка (0:1)
17.08 19:30 Дукла П 1 : 2 Словацко
Мартин Хлумецки (0:1), Иван Шранц (1:1), Мартин Хлумецки (1:2)
18.08 18:00 Млада Болеслав 6 : 1 Опава
Николай Комличенко (1:0), Николай Комличенко (2:0), Matěj Helebrand (2:1), Ладислав Такаш (3:1), Ладислав Такаш (4:1), Николай Комличенко (5:1), Томаш Ладра (6:1)
18.08 18:00 Фастав 1 : 0 Теплице
Александр Якубов (1:0)
18.08 18:00 Слован Л 1 : 1 Богемианс 1905
Rudolf Reiter (0:1), Элвис Сукиса (1:1)
18.08 20:00 Славия П 0 : 2 Яблонец
Мартин Долежал (0:1), Томаш Голеш (0:2)
19.08 16:00 Карвина 0 : 1 Виктория Пльзень
Михал Крменчик (0:1)
19.08 19:00 Спарта П 2 : 2 Пршибрам
Мирослав Слепичка (0:1), Гуэлор Канга Каку (1:1), Александру Кипчу (2:1), Эммануэль Антви (2:2)
Ближайшие матчи
20.08 19:00 Сигма Оломоуц – : – Баник Острава
24.08 19:30 Богемианс 1905 – : – Спарта П
25.08 18:00 Пршибрам – : – Слован Л
25.08 18:00 Опава – : – Карвина
25.08 18:00 Баник Острава – : – Дукла П
25.08 20:00 Теплице – : – Славия П
26.08 16:00 Виктория Пльзень – : – Млада Болеслав
26.08 19:00 Яблонец – : – Сигма Оломоуц
27.08 19:00 Словацко – : – Фастав
31.08 19:30 Спарта П – : – Дукла П
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Николай Комличенко (Млада Болеслав) - 5
  2. Давид Венечек (Теплице) - 4
  3. Михал Крменчик (Виктория Пльзень) - 4
  4. Гуэлор Канга Каку (Спарта П) - 3
  5. Йозеф Гушбауэр (Славия П) - 3
  6. Милан Барош (Баник Острава) - 3
  7. Милан Шкода (Славия П) - 3
  8. Мирослав Слепичка (Пршибрам) - 3
  9. Ян Матоушек (Пршибрам) - 3
  10. Nemanja Kuzmanovič (Опава) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Крылья Советов 0:1 Локомотив М
37 ′ Гжегож Крыховяк
Зенит 4:1 Урал
6 ′ Юрий Бавин
12 ′ Себастьян Дриусси
16 ′ Себастьян Дриусси
78 ′ Артём Дзюба
89 ′ Леандро Паредес
Ростов 4:0 Енисей
31 ′ Бьорн Сигурдарсон
35 ′ Бьорн Сигурдарсон
58 ′ Алексей Ионов
83 ′ Аяз Гулиев
Россия: Первый дивизион
Спартак-2 2:0 Ротор
86 ′ Силванус Нимели
90+3 ′ Егор Рудковский

Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 1:3 Уотфорд
3 ′ Андре Грэй
6 ′ Джеймс Тарковски
48 ′ Трой Дини
51 ′ Уилл Хьюз
Манчестер Сити 6:1 Хаддерсфилд Таун
25 ′ Серхио Агуэро
31 ′ Габриэл Жезус
35 ′ Серхио Агуэро
43 ′ Йон Горенц-Станкович
48 ′ Давид Сильва
75 ′ Серхио Агуэро
84 ′ Теренс Конголо
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 3:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
25 ′ Гленн Мюррей
27 ′ Шейн Даффи
34 ′ Ромелу Лукаку
44 ′ Паскаль Гросс
90+5 ′ Поль Погба
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 1:2 Уэска
5 ′ Алехандро Гальяр
40 ′ Алехандро Гальяр
69 ′ Гонсало Эскаланте
Райо Вальекано 1:4 Севилья
15 ′ Франко Васкес
31 ′ Андре Силва
45+1 ′ Андре Силва
79 ′ Андре Силва
85 ′ Адриан Эмбарба
Реал Мадрид 2:0
58 ′
Хетафе
20 ′ Даниэль Карвахаль
51 ′ Гарет Бэйл
Италия: Серия А
Торино 0:1 Рома
89 ′ Эдин Джеко
Болонья 0:1 СПАЛ
71 ′ Ясмин Куртич
Эмполи 2:0 Кальяри
14 ′ Раде Крунич
52 ′ Франческо Капуто
Парма 2:2 Удинезе
43 ′ Роберто Инглезе
59 ′ Антонино Барилла
65 ′ Родриго Де Пауль
69 ′ Секо Фофана
Сассуоло 1:0 Интер М
27 ′ Доменико Берарди
Германия: Кубок
Штайнбах 1:2 Аугсбург
14 ′ Марко Рихтер
55 ′ Nico Herzig
65 ′ Андре Хан
Динамо Б 1:9 Кёльн
19 ′ Patrik Twardzik
21 ′ Симон Теродде
34 ′ Симон Теродде
41 ′ Симон Теродде
44 ′ Доминик Дрекслер
58 ′ Марсель Риссе
61 ′ Венсан Козьелло
66 ′ Доминик Дрекслер
75 ′ Симон Теродде
86 ′ Луис Шауб
Виктория 1904 1:3 РБ Лейпциг
39 ′ Тимм Голлей
60 ′ Юссуф Поульсен
69 ′ Эмиль Форсберг
90+3 ′ Жан-Кевин Огустен
Карлсруэ 0:6 Ганновер-96
17 ′ Кевин Виммер
31 ′ Ихлас Бебу
41 ′ Никлас Фуллкруг
51 ′ Такума Асано
85 ′ Hendrik Weydandt
90 ′ Hendrik Weydandt
Хастедт 1:11 Боруссия М
2 ′ Торган Азар
8 ′ Алассан Плеа
15 ′ Раффаэл
30 ′ Раффаэл
39 ′ Флориан Нойхаус
42 ′ Торган Азар
50 ′ Алассан Плеа
56 ′ Йонас Хофман
66 ′ Раффаэл
78 ′ Алассан Плеа
84 ′ Торган Азар
88 ′ Diyar Kücük
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 1:1 Сент-Этьен
55 ′ Антони Гонсальвес
88 ′ Махтар Гейе
Тулуза 2:1 Бордо
44 ′ Аарон Исека
50 ′ Франсуа Камано
67 ′ Матьё Доссеви
Ним 3:1 Марсель
34 ′ Дени Буанга
49 ′ Флорьян Товен
62 ′ Сада Тиуб
86 ′ Рено Рипар
Португалия: Примейра
Белененсеш 2:3 Порту
26 ′ Диогу Лейте
46 ′ Отавио
55 ′ Гомеш Фреди
83 ′ Альхассан Кейта
90+6 ′ Алекс Теллес
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фейеноорд 3:0 Эксельсиор
17 ′ Робин ван Перси
77 ′ Йерри Юсте
89 ′ Ян-Ари ван дер Хейден
Эммен 1:4 АЗ Алкмар
15 ′ Мирон Боадю
17 ′ Ник Баккер
37 ′ Томас Ауэян
43 ′ Уссама Идрисси
71 ′ Уссама Идрисси
Херенвен 1:1 Витесс
26 ′ Михел Влап
81 ′ Тим Матавж
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 1:1 Брюгге
66 ′ Руд Вормер
84 ′ Фарис Арун
Генк 3:1 Шарлеруа
27 ′ Кристиан Бенавенте
45+1 ′ Йере Уронен
77 ′ Мбвана Самата
90+5 ′ Мбвана Самата
Турция: Суперлига
Эрзурумспор 1:3 Бешикташ
16 ′ Ясмин Щук
53 ′ Гёкхан Генюл
76 ′ Альваро Негредо
86 ′ Рикарду Куарежма
Галатасарай 1:0 Гёзтепе
42 ′ Анри Чуквуемека
Украина: Премьер-лига
Десна 2:2 Карпаты
25 ′ Денис Безбородько
42 ′ Денис Фаворов
58 ′ Денис Мирошниченко
80 ′ Ади Мехремич
Заря 0:0 Олимпик Д
Ворскла 2:1 Мариуполь
21 ′ Руслан Фомин
29 ′ Владислав Кулач
88 ′ Павел Полегенько
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 2:2 Пршибрам
6 ′ Мирослав Слепичка
38 ′ Гуэлор Канга Каку
69 ′ Александру Кипчу
86 ′ Эммануэль Антви
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стабек 3:1 Мольде
7 ′ Вадим Демидов
42 ′ Франк Боли
55 ′ Франк Боли
66 ′ Эйрик Хестад
Кристиансунн 0:2 Русенборг
65 ′ Андерс Конрадссен
72 ′ Иссам Жебали
Волеренга 3:0 Тромсё
6 ′ Бор Финне
89 ′ Магнус Грёдем
90+3 ′ Peter Godly Michael
Дания: Суперлига
Орхус 1:1 Копенгаген
38 ′ Йенс Стаге
90+2 ′ Виктор Фишер
Брондбю 0:1 Эсбьерг
86 ′ Юрий Яковенко
США: MLS Высшая лига
Ди-Си Юнайтед 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Лос-Анджелес 05:00 Колорадо Рэпидз