Тур 1
27.07 21:30 Стандард 3 : 2 Гент
28.07 19:00 Кортрейк 1 : 4 Андерлехт
28.07 21:00 Зюлте-Варегем 2 : 2 Васланд-Беверен
28.07 21:00 Сент-Трюйден 0 : 0 Серкль Брюгге
28.07 21:30 Остенде 2 : 1 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
29.07 15:30 Брюгге 5 : 2 Эйпен
29.07 19:00 Шарлеруа 0 : 1 Антверпен
29.07 21:00 Локерен 0 : 4 Генк
29.03 22:30 Стандард 3 : 1 Антверпен
30.03 22:30 Генк 3 : 0 Андерлехт
31.03 19:00 Брюгге 3 : 0 Гент
Тур 2
03.08 21:30 Васланд-Беверен 0 : 0 Стандард
04.08 19:00 Эйпен 1 : 4 Шарлеруа
04.08 21:00 Серкль Брюгге 3 : 2 Локерен
04.08 21:00 Антверпен 0 : 0 Кортрейк
04.08 21:30 Гент 1 : 1 Зюлте-Варегем
05.08 15:30 Андерлехт 5 : 2 Остенде
05.08 19:00 Генк 1 : 1 Сент-Трюйден
05.08 21:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 0 : 1 Брюгге
02.04 21:30 Антверпен 1 : 0 Генк
03.04 21:30 Гент 1 : 2 Стандард
04.04 21:30 Андерлехт 2 : 3 Брюгге
Тур 3
10.08 21:30 Брюгге 3 : 0 Кортрейк
11.08 19:00 Стандард 0 : 0 Серкль Брюгге
11.08 21:00 Зюлте-Варегем 4 : 0 Эйпен
11.08 21:00 Сент-Трюйден 1 : 1 Локерен
11.08 21:30 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 0 : 1 Антверпен
12.08 15:30 Остенде 0 : 2 Генк
12.08 19:00 Шарлеруа 1 : 2 Андерлехт
12.08 21:00 Гент 4 : 1 Васланд-Беверен
06.04 21:30 Генк 2 : 1 Гент
07.04 19:00 Андерлехт 1 : 2 Антверпен
08.04 21:30 Брюгге 4 : 0 Стандард
Тур 4
17.08 21:30 Андерлехт 2 : 0 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
18.08 19:00 Локерен 0 : 3 Стандард
18.08 21:00 Серкль Брюгге 3 : 1 Зюлте-Варегем
18.08 21:00 Васланд-Беверен 2 : 2 Сент-Трюйден
18.08 21:30 Кортрейк 1 : 2 Остенде
19.08 15:30 Антверпен 1 : 1 Брюгге
19.08 19:00 Генк 3 : 1 Шарлеруа
19.08 21:00 Эйпен 2 : 3 Гент
12.04 21:30 Стандард 2 : 0 Андерлехт
13.04 21:30 Гент 1 : 2 Антверпен
14.04 19:00 Генк 3 : 1 Брюгге
Тур 5
24.08 21:30 Остенде 3 : 1 Зюлте-Варегем
25.08 19:00 Стандард 3 : 2 Сент-Трюйден
25.08 21:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 0 : 1 Эйпен
25.08 21:00 Антверпен 1 : 0 Серкль Брюгге
25.08 21:30 Шарлеруа 0 : 2 Кортрейк
26.08 15:30 Брюгге 2 : 1 Андерлехт
26.08 19:00 Гент 2 : 1 Локерен
26.08 21:00 Генк 3 : 2 Васланд-Беверен
19.04 21:30 Стандард 1 : 3 Генк
21.04 19:00 Андерлехт 0 : 0 Гент
22.04 15:30 Антверпен 0 : 0 Брюгге
Тур 6
31.08 21:30 Зюлте-Варегем 2 : 5 Брюгге
01.09 19:00 Эйпен 2 : 1 Стандард
01.09 21:00 Локерен 1 : 0 Васланд-Беверен
01.09 21:00 Сент-Трюйден 1 : 0 Остенде
01.09 21:30 Шарлеруа 3 : 1 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
02.09 15:30 Андерлехт 1 : 1 Антверпен
02.09 19:00 Серкль Брюгге 0 : 3 Гент
02.09 21:00 Кортрейк 3 : 3 Генк
26.04 21:30 Антверпен 2 : 1 Стандард
27.04 21:30 Гент 0 : 1 Генк
28.04 19:00 Брюгге 1 : 0 Андерлехт
Тур 7
14.09 21:30 Брюгге 2 : 1 Локерен
15.09 19:00 Стандард 0 : 0 Шарлеруа
15.09 21:00 Остенде 1 : 1 Серкль Брюгге
15.09 21:00 Васланд-Беверен 0 : 0 Эйпен
15.09 21:30 Генк 1 : 0 Андерлехт
16.09 15:30 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 1 : 0 Кортрейк
16.09 19:00 Антверпен 5 : 1 Зюлте-Варегем
16.09 21:00 Гент 1 : 2 Сент-Трюйден
03.05 21:30 Генк 4 : 0 Антверпен
05.05 15:30 Андерлехт 2 : 1 Стандард
05.05 19:00 Гент 0 : 1 Брюгге
Тур 8
21.09 21:30 Зюлте-Варегем 0 : 2 Кортрейк
22.09 19:00 Васланд-Беверен 1 : 1 Шарлеруа
22.09 21:00 Эйпен 1 : 2 Остенде
22.09 21:00 Локерен 0 : 0 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
22.09 21:30 Сент-Трюйден 2 : 0 Антверпен
23.09 15:30 Гент 0 : 4 Брюгге
23.09 19:00 Андерлехт 2 : 1 Стандард
23.09 21:00 Серкль Брюгге 2 : 5 Генк
10.05 21:30 Стандард 2 : 3 Гент
12.05 15:30 Антверпен 1 : 1 Андерлехт
12.05 19:00 Брюгге 3 : 2 Генк
Тур 9
28.09 21:30 Кортрейк 1 : 3 Эйпен
29.09 19:00 Генк 4 : 0 Зюлте-Варегем
29.09 21:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 0 : 3 Васланд-Беверен
29.09 21:00 Шарлеруа 2 : 1 Локерен
29.09 21:30 Брюгге 4 : 0 Серкль Брюгге
30.09 15:30 Андерлехт 0 : 0 Сент-Трюйден
30.09 19:00 Остенде 1 : 3 Стандард
30.09 21:00 Антверпен 2 : 2 Гент
16.05 21:30 Антверпен 1 : 2 Гент
16.05 21:30 Андерлехт 1 : 1 Генк
16.05 21:30 Стандард 2 : 0 Брюгге
Тур 10
05.10 21:30 Серкль Брюгге 2 : 1 Шарлеруа
06.10 19:00 Эйпен 1 : 2 Антверпен
06.10 21:00 Локерен 1 : 3 Кортрейк
06.10 21:00 Сент-Трюйден 3 : 1 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
06.10 21:30 Васланд-Беверен 1 : 1 Остенде
07.10 15:30 Зюлте-Варегем 1 : 2 Андерлехт
07.10 19:00 Стандард 3 : 1 Брюгге
07.10 21:00 Гент 1 : 5 Генк
19.05 19:00 Генк 0 : 0 Стандард
19.05 19:00 Брюгге 3 : 2 Антверпен
19.05 19:00 Гент 2 : 1 Андерлехт
Тур 11
19.10 21:30 Брюгге 1 : 1 Васланд-Беверен
20.10 19:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 0 : 0 Стандард
20.10 21:00 Кортрейк 3 : 1 Сент-Трюйден
20.10 21:00 Антверпен 2 : 1 Локерен
20.10 21:30 Генк 2 : 1 Эйпен
21.10 15:30 Андерлехт 4 : 2 Серкль Брюгге
21.10 19:00 Остенде 0 : 4 Гент
21.10 21:00 Шарлеруа 3 : 2 Зюлте-Варегем
Тур 12
26.10 21:30 Гент 2 : 1 Шарлеруа
27.10 19:00 Зюлте-Варегем 2 : 2 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
27.10 21:00 Серкль Брюгге 1 : 1 Кортрейк
27.10 21:00 Локерен 0 : 0 Остенде
27.10 21:30 Сент-Трюйден 2 : 2 Брюгге
28.10 16:30 Стандард 1 : 1 Генк
28.10 20:00 Эйпен 2 : 1 Андерлехт
28.10 22:00 Васланд-Беверен 0 : 1 Антверпен
Тур 13
30.10 22:30 Брюгге 4 : 0 Остенде
30.10 22:30 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 3 : 1 Гент
30.10 22:30 Шарлеруа 1 : 0 Сент-Трюйден
31.10 22:30 Кортрейк 2 : 2 Васланд-Беверен
31.10 22:30 Эйпен 2 : 0 Серкль Брюгге
31.10 22:30 Антверпен 2 : 4 Генк
01.11 16:30 Андерлехт 1 : 1 Локерен
01.11 20:00 Зюлте-Варегем 3 : 1 Стандард
Тур 14
02.11 22:30 Остенде 2 : 1 Шарлеруа
03.11 20:00 Генк 1 : 1 Брюгге
03.11 22:00 Серкль Брюгге 2 : 1 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
03.11 22:30 Гент 3 : 1 Кортрейк
04.11 16:30 Стандард 0 : 2 Антверпен
04.11 20:00 Васланд-Беверен 1 : 2 Андерлехт
04.11 22:00 Локерен 2 : 0 Эйпен
04.11 22:00 Сент-Трюйден 2 : 1 Зюлте-Варегем
Тур 15
09.11 22:30 Антверпен 2 : 0 Остенде
10.11 20:00 Шарлеруа 2 : 1 Брюгге
10.11 22:00 Эйпен 1 : 4 Сент-Трюйден
10.11 22:00 Зюлте-Варегем 2 : 0 Локерен
10.11 22:30 Серкль Брюгге 2 : 0 Васланд-Беверен
11.11 16:30 Андерлехт 2 : 0 Гент
11.11 20:00 Кортрейк 0 : 2 Стандард
11.11 22:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 0 : 0 Генк
Тур 16
23.11 22:30 Брюгге 1 : 3 Зюлте-Варегем
24.11 20:00 Стандард 3 : 0 Эйпен
24.11 22:00 Остенде 1 : 2 Кортрейк
24.11 22:00 Васланд-Беверен 1 : 2 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
24.11 22:30 Генк 1 : 2 Серкль Брюгге
25.11 16:30 Гент 0 : 0 Антверпен
25.11 20:00 Сент-Трюйден 4 : 2 Андерлехт
25.11 22:00 Локерен 2 : 4 Шарлеруа
Тур 17
30.11 22:30 Локерен 2 : 2 Гент
01.12 20:00 Шарлеруа 3 : 1 Серкль Брюгге
01.12 22:00 Кортрейк 1 : 0 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
01.12 22:00 Зюлте-Варегем 1 : 1 Остенде
01.12 22:30 Антверпен 1 : 3 Сент-Трюйден
02.12 16:30 Брюгге 3 : 0 Стандард
02.12 20:00 Андерлехт 0 : 1 Генк
02.12 22:00 Эйпен 1 : 0 Васланд-Беверен
Тур 18
07.12 22:30 Васланд-Беверен 2 : 1 Брюгге
08.12 20:00 Генк 1 : 1 Кортрейк
08.12 22:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 0 : 0 Зюлте-Варегем
08.12 22:00 Остенде 1 : 0 Локерен
08.12 22:30 Сент-Трюйден 1 : 1 Стандард
09.12 16:30 Серкль Брюгге 0 : 3 Антверпен
09.12 20:00 Андерлехт 1 : 1 Шарлеруа
09.12 22:00 Гент 2 : 0 Эйпен
Тур 19
14.12 22:30 Шарлеруа 2 : 0 Гент
15.12 20:00 Кортрейк 0 : 0 Брюгге
15.12 22:00 Эйпен 1 : 0 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
15.12 22:00 Локерен 2 : 0 Сент-Трюйден
15.12 22:30 Антверпен 0 : 2 Васланд-Беверен
16.12 16:30 Серкль Брюгге 2 : 1 Андерлехт
16.12 20:00 Генк 2 : 0 Остенде
16.12 22:00 Стандард 4 : 1 Зюлте-Варегем
Тур 20
21.12 22:30 Гент 4 : 1 Серкль Брюгге
22.12 20:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 3 : 1 Андерлехт
22.12 22:00 Васланд-Беверен 2 : 1 Локерен
22.12 22:00 Сент-Трюйден 0 : 0 Кортрейк
22.12 22:30 Стандард 3 : 1 Остенде
23.12 16:30 Брюгге 5 : 1 Антверпен
23.12 20:00 Эйпен 0 : 2 Генк
23.12 22:00 Зюлте-Варегем 3 : 1 Шарлеруа
Тур 21
26.12 16:30 Кортрейк 4 : 2 Зюлте-Варегем
26.12 16:30 Остенде 1 : 1 Сент-Трюйден
26.12 16:30 Серкль Брюгге 0 : 1 Эйпен
26.12 16:30 Антверпен 2 : 1 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
26.12 20:00 Шарлеруа 0 : 1 Стандард
26.12 22:30 Генк 3 : 1 Гент
27.12 20:00 Локерен 0 : 1 Брюгге
27.12 22:30 Андерлехт 3 : 0 Васланд-Беверен
Тур 22
18.01 22:30 Сент-Трюйден 2 : 3 Генк
19.01 20:00 Стандард 2 : 1 Кортрейк
19.01 22:00 Эйпен 4 : 1 Локерен
19.01 22:00 Васланд-Беверен 1 : 1 Серкль Брюгге
19.01 22:30 Зюлте-Варегем 1 : 2 Антверпен
20.01 16:30 Брюгге 0 : 1 Шарлеруа
20.01 20:00 Гент 1 : 0 Андерлехт
20.01 22:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 2 : 1 Остенде
Тур 23
25.01 22:30 Антверпен 1 : 1 Стандард
26.01 20:00 Шарлеруа 2 : 2 Васланд-Беверен
26.01 22:00 Серкль Брюгге 1 : 2 Сент-Трюйден
26.01 22:00 Локерен 0 : 3 Зюлте-Варегем
26.01 22:30 Генк 1 : 2 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
27.01 16:30 Остенде 1 : 2 Брюгге
27.01 20:00 Андерлехт 2 : 1 Эйпен
27.01 22:00 Кортрейк 1 : 2 Гент
Тур 24
01.02 22:30 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 3 : 0 Шарлеруа
02.02 20:00 Остенде 0 : 2 Антверпен
02.02 22:00 Кортрейк 2 : 1 Локерен
02.02 22:00 Зюлте-Варегем 3 : 2 Серкль Брюгге
02.02 22:30 Васланд-Беверен 1 : 2 Генк
03.02 16:30 Брюгге 1 : 1 Гент
03.02 20:00 Стандард 2 : 1 Андерлехт
03.02 22:00 Сент-Трюйден 4 : 1 Эйпен
Тур 25
08.02 22:30 Генк 2 : 0 Стандард
09.02 20:00 Шарлеруа 1 : 1 Остенде
09.02 22:00 Эйпен 0 : 1 Кортрейк
09.02 22:00 Сент-Трюйден 2 : 1 Васланд-Беверен
09.02 22:30 Локерен 2 : 1 Антверпен
10.02 16:30 Серкль Брюгге 2 : 2 Брюгге
10.02 20:00 Андерлехт 0 : 0 Зюлте-Варегем
10.02 22:00 Гент 1 : 2 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Тур 26
15.02 22:30 Стандард 3 : 1 Локерен
16.02 20:00 Кортрейк 1 : 2 Шарлеруа
16.02 22:00 Остенде 1 : 1 Эйпен
16.02 22:00 Зюлте-Варегем 1 : 1 Сент-Трюйден
16.02 22:30 Васланд-Беверен 2 : 1 Гент
17.02 16:30 Брюгге 3 : 1 Генк
17.02 20:00 Антверпен 0 : 1 Андерлехт
17.02 22:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 3 : 0 Серкль Брюгге
Тур 27
22.02 22:30 Гент 2 : 1 Стандард
23.02 20:00 Эйпен 2 : 3 Зюлте-Варегем
23.02 22:00 Серкль Брюгге 2 : 2 Остенде
23.02 22:00 Васланд-Беверен 2 : 6 Кортрейк
23.02 22:30 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 1 : 0 Локерен
24.02 16:30 Андерлехт 2 : 2 Брюгге
24.02 20:00 Генк 0 : 0 Антверпен
24.02 22:00 Сент-Трюйден 3 : 1 Шарлеруа
Тур 28
01.03 22:30 Стандард 1 : 1 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
02.03 20:00 Шарлеруа 1 : 1 Генк
02.03 22:00 Кортрейк 2 : 1 Серкль Брюгге
02.03 22:00 Остенде 1 : 1 Васланд-Беверен
02.03 22:30 Брюгге 1 : 0 Сент-Трюйден
03.03 16:30 Зюлте-Варегем 1 : 3 Гент
03.03 20:00 Локерен 1 : 2 Андерлехт
03.03 22:00 Антверпен 2 : 1 Эйпен
Тур 29
10.03 20:00 Андерлехт 2 : 0 Кортрейк
10.03 20:00 Гент 2 : 1 Остенде
10.03 20:00 Генк 1 : 0 Локерен
10.03 20:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 1 : 1 Сент-Трюйден
10.03 20:00 Эйпен 0 : 4 Брюгге
10.03 20:00 Серкль Брюгге 1 : 2 Стандард
10.03 20:00 Антверпен 1 : 2 Шарлеруа
10.03 20:00 Васланд-Беверен 1 : 1 Зюлте-Варегем
Тур 30
17.03 20:00 Брюгге 1 : 2 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
17.03 20:00 Стандард 4 : 3 Васланд-Беверен
17.03 20:00 Кортрейк 2 : 0 Антверпен
17.03 20:00 Остенде 0 : 2 Андерлехт
17.03 20:00 Зюлте-Варегем 3 : 3 Генк
17.03 20:00 Локерен 3 : 1 Серкль Брюгге
17.03 20:00 Шарлеруа 1 : 2 Эйпен
17.03 20:00 Сент-Трюйден 0 : 2 Гент
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Мбвана Самата (Генк) - 22
  2. Хамди Харбауи (Зюлте-Варегем) - 18
  3. Иван Сантини (Андерлехт) - 16
  4. Леандро Троссард (Генк) - 14
  5. Ханс Ванакен (Брюгге) - 14
  6. Нани Димата (Андерлехт) - 13
  7. Уэсли (Брюгге) - 13
  8. Виктор Осимхен (Шарлеруа) - 12
  9. Даити Камада (Сент-Трюйден) - 12
  10. Йохан Боли (Сент-Трюйден) - 12
Ассистенты
  1. Ханс Ванакен (Брюгге) - 15
  2. Руд Вормер (Брюгге) - 10
  3. Руслан Малиновский (Генк) - 9
  4. Алехандро Посуэло (Генк) - 8
  5. Мануэль Бенсон (Руайаль Эксель Мускрон) - 8
  6. Дьёмерси Мбокани (Антверпен) - 7
  7. Нилл Де Паув (Зюлте-Варегем) - 7
  8. Рэзван Марин (Стандард) - 7
  9. Тео Бонгонда (Зюлте-Варегем) - 7
  10. Александар Болевич (Васланд-Беверен) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Ханс Ванакен (Брюгге) - 29
  2. Мбвана Самата (Генк) - 27
  3. Руслан Малиновский (Генк) - 21
  4. Леандро Троссард (Генк) - 20
  5. Хамди Харбауи (Зюлте-Варегем) - 19
  6. Дьёмерси Мбокани (Антверпен) - 18
  7. Иван Сантини (Андерлехт) - 18
  8. Уэсли (Брюгге) - 18
  9. Рэзван Марин (Стандард) - 17
  10. Нани Димата (Андерлехт) - 16
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия М 16:30 Унион
Падерборн 07 19:00 Боруссия Д
Германия: Вторая бундеслига
Гамбург 14:30 Веен
Хайденхайм 14:30 Эрцгебирге
Динамо Др 14:30 Штутгарт

Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 16:00 Витебск
БАТЭ 18:00 Ислочь
Рух 20:00 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 15:00 Опава
Богемианс 1905 17:00 Динамо
Карвина 19:00 Спарта П
Дания: Суперлига
Эсбьерг 19:00 Ольборг