команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Антверпен 4 4 0 0 8-2 12
2 Андерлехт 4 3 0 1 8-2 9
3 Гент 4 2 2 0 8-5 8
4 Брюгге 4 2 1 1 8-5 7
5 Юнион 4 2 1 1 4-5 7
6 Генк 3 2 0 1 9-6 6
7 Вестерло 4 2 0 2 7-6 6
8 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 4 2 0 2 6-7 6
9 Остенде 4 2 0 2 6-7 6
10 Зюлте-Варегем 3 1 1 1 3-2 4
11 Мехелен 4 1 1 2 4-4 4
12 Кортрейк 4 1 1 2 2-4 4
13 Стандард 4 1 1 2 7-9 4
14 Серкль Брюгге 4 1 1 2 1-4 4
15 Шарлеруа 3 1 0 2 2-4 3
16 Эйпен 3 1 0 2 4-6 3
17 Сент-Трюйден 4 0 3 1 2-5 3
18 Серен 4 0 0 4 1-7 0

Последние матчи
07.08 19:30 Андерлехт 3 : 1 Серен
Франсис Амузу (1:0), Франсис Амузу (2:0), Фабиу Силва (3:0), Самбу Сиссоко (3:1)
07.08 22:00 Антверпен 4 : 2 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Начон Нсинги (0:1), Раджа Найнгголан (1:1), Михаэль Фрай (2:1), Луи Патрис (2:2), Мишель Баликвиша (3:2), Мишель Баликвиша (4:2)
12.08 21:45 Остенде 1 : 3 Гент
Дэвид Атанга (1:0), Уго Кейперс (1:1), Хён Сок Хон (1:2), Эндрю Юлсагер (1:3)
13.08 17:00 Вестерло 4 : 2 Стандард
Игор Ветокеле (1:0), Доргелес Нене (2:0), Абдул Тапсоба (2:1), Якоб Лаурсен (3:1), Ноэ Дюссенн (3:2), Лайл Фостер (4:2)
13.08 19:15 Серен 0 : 1 Шарлеруа
Джексон Тчатчуа (0:1)
13.08 19:15 Серкль Брюгге 0 : 0 Мехелен
13.08 21:45 Юнион 2 : 1 Кортрейк
Тедди Теума (1:0), Тедди Теума (2:0), Фаиз Селемани (2:1)
14.08 14:30 Сент-Трюйден 0 : 3 Андерлехт
Лиор Рафаэлов (0:1), Фабиу Силва (0:2), Бенито Раман (0:3)
14.08 17:00 Эйпен 0 : 1 Антверпен
Борис Ламбер (0:1)
14.08 19:30 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 0 : 3 Брюгге
Каспер Нильсен (0:1), Ферран Жутгла (0:2), Ноа Ланг (0:3)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Андреас Сков Ольсен (Брюгге) - 3
  2. Дэвид Атанга (Остенде) - 3
  3. Игор Ветокеле (Вестерло) - 3
  4. Майк Трезор (Генк) - 3
  5. Михаэль Фрай (Антверпен) - 3
  6. Мишель Баликвиша (Антверпен) - 3
  7. Селим Амалла (Стандард) - 3
  8. Сирил Дессерс (Генк) - 3
  9. Уго Кейперс (Гент) - 3
  10. Фабиу Силва (Андерлехт) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Даниэль Муньос Мехия (Генк) - 3
  2. Ник Бецнер (Остенде) - 3
  3. Адриен Требель (Андерлехт) - 2
  4. Джихан Чанак (Стандард) - 2
  5. Лиор Рафаэлов (Андерлехт) - 2
  6. Свен Кумс (Гент) - 2
  7. Ферран Жутгла (Брюгге) - 2
  8. Ян Бернат (Вестерло) - 2
  9. Адем Зоргане (Шарлеруа) - 1
  10. Алессио Кастро-Монтес (Гент) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Дэвид Атанга (Остенде) - 4
  2. Майк Трезор (Генк) - 4
  3. Ник Бецнер (Остенде) - 4
  4. Сирил Дессерс (Генк) - 4
  5. Уго Кейперс (Гент) - 4
  6. Фабиу Силва (Андерлехт) - 4
  7. Ферран Жутгла (Брюгге) - 4
  8. Андреас Сков Ольсен (Брюгге) - 3
  9. Даниэль Муньос Мехия (Генк) - 3
  10. Джозеф Пэйнтсил (Генк) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 1:3 Ахмат
Оренбург 1:0 Торпедо М
Пари Нижний Новгород 3:4 Ростов
Спартак М 3:0 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Волгарь 2:0 Енисей
Арсенал 1:1 Динамо Мх
СКА-Хабаровск 2:2 Балтика
Алания 1:0 Нефтехимик
Краснодар-2 0:1 Акрон
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ноттингем Форест 1:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Челси 2:2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Кадис 0:1 Реал Сосьедад
Валенсия 1:0 Жирона
Альмерия 1:2 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Фиорентина 3:2 Кремонезе
Лацио 2:1 Болонья
Салернитана 0:1 Рома
Специя 1:0 Эмполи
Германия: Бундеслига
Майнц 0:0 Унион
Бавария 2:0 Вольфсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 0:0 Лион
Аяччо 0:0 Ланс
Осер 2:2 Анже
Реймс 2:4 Клермон
Труа 0:3 Тулуза
Ницца 1:1 Страсбург
Брест 1:1 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Боавишта 2:1 Санта-Клара
Визела 0:1 Порту
Витория Гимарайнш 1:0 Эшторил
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Волендам 1:4 НЕК Неймеген
Аякс 6:1 Гронинген
Твенте 3:0 Фортуна
Спарта 2:3 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 0:3 Андерлехт
Эйпен 0:1 Антверпен
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 0:3 Брюгге
Зюлте-Варегем 0:0 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Газиантеп 1:0 Анкарагюджю
Умраниеспор 0:1 Антальяспор
Аланьяспор 3:3 Бешикташ
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Кишварда 1:1 Академия Пушкаша
Ференцварош 4:0 Фехервар
Гонвед 3:3 Пакш
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия Л 4:1 Хартберг
Ред Булл Зальцбург 2:1 Вольфсберг
ЛАСК 2:1 Рапид В
Швейцария: Суперлига
Винтертур 1:1 Цюрих
Базель 0:2 Лугано
Янг Бойз 3:0 Серветт
Беларусь: Высшая лига
БАТЭ 2:2 Белшина
Арсенал 0:1 Динамо Мн
Норвегия: Типпелига
Тромсё 2:1 Кристиансунн
Йерв 1:0 Лиллестрем
Хам-Кам 1:1 Волеренга
Бразилия: Серия А
Фламенго 5:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Америка Минейро 1:0 Сантос
Интернасьонал 0:0 Флуминенсе
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 5:0 Шарлотт
Нэшвилл 04:00 Миннесота Юнайтед
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:0 Унион
Эстудиантес 0:0 Тальерес
Расинг А 0:0пер. Бока Хуниорс
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Юргорден 3:2 Кальмар
АИК 2:2 Вернаму
Мальмё 3:1 Сундсвалль
Эльфсборг 1:1 Норрчёпинг
Дегерфорс 1:1 Варберг Боис
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 0:1 Динамо Бт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Килмарнок 0:5 Селтик
Хартс 4:1 Данди Юнайтед