команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Генк 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
2 Стандард 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
3 Андерлехт 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Антверпен 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Беерсхот 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Брюгге 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Гент 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Зюлте-Варегем 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Кортрейк 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Мехелен 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Остенде 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Сент-Трюйден 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Серен 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Серкль Брюгге 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Шарлеруа 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Эйпен 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Юнион 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Последние матчи
23.07 21:45 Стандард 1 : 1 Генк
Константинос Лайфис (1:0), Тео Бонгонда (1:1)
Ближайшие матчи
24.07 17:15 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен – : – Зюлте-Варегем
24.07 19:30 Беерсхот – : – Серкль Брюгге
24.07 19:30 Кортрейк – : – Серен
24.07 21:45 Остенде – : – Шарлеруа
25.07 14:30 Мехелен – : – Антверпен
25.07 17:00 Брюгге – : – Эйпен
25.07 19:30 Андерлехт – : – Юнион
25.07 22:00 Сент-Трюйден – : – Гент
30.07 21:45 Генк – : – Остенде
31.07 17:15 Шарлеруа – : – Сент-Трюйден

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Константинос Лайфис (Стандард) - 1
  2. Тео Бонгонда (Генк) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Сирил Дессерс (Генк) - 1
  2. Юго Сике (Стандард) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Константинос Лайфис (Стандард) - 1
  2. Сирил Дессерс (Генк) - 1
  3. Тео Бонгонда (Генк) - 1
  4. Юго Сике (Стандард) - 1
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 17:30 Зенит
Локомотив М 20:00 Арсенал
Рубин 20:00 Спартак М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Торпедо М 17:00 Алания
Факел 18:00 Томь
Волгарь 18:00 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 18:00 Енисей
Краснодар-2 19:00 Текстильщик
Ротор 19:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 20:00 Оренбург
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Беерсхот 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 19:30 Серен
Остенде 21:45 Шарлеруа
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Боруссия Д (Германия) 17:00 Атлетик Б (Испания)
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс (Англия) 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 17:30 Аякс (Нидерланды)
Милан (Италия) 18:00 Модена (Италия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 19:00 Удинезе (Италия)
Ювентус (Италия) 19:00 Чезена (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 20:00 Жирона (Испания)
ПСЖ (Франция) 20:00 Дженоа (Италия)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 17:00 Колос
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Ингулец
Динамо К 00:00 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 18:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Неман 18:00 Слуцк
Динамо Мн 20:45 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Градец-Кралове 17:00 Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 17:00 Карвина
Яблонец 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Ольборг 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Америка Минейро
Палмейрас 01:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь 13:00 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Шаньдун Тайшань 13:00 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 15:00 Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити 15:00 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Горица 22:00 Шибеник
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Коламбус Крю
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Торонто
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Портленд Тимберс
Нэшвилл 03:30 Цинциннати
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 19:30 Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо 21:45 Сентраль Кордова
Расинг А 00:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 17:00 Хака
СИК 17:00 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Мальмё
Сириус 18:30 Дегерфорс