команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Брюгге 21 16 4 1 48-9 52
2 Гент 22 12 6 4 43-24 42
3 Антверпен 22 12 6 4 41-26 42
4 Стандард 23 12 5 6 42-26 41
5 Шарлеруа 21 11 7 3 36-18 40
6 Генк 22 10 4 8 35-30 34
7 Мехелен 22 10 4 8 33-34 34
8 Зюлте-Варегем 22 9 4 9 31-31 31
9 Андерлехт 22 6 9 7 25-24 27
10 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 22 6 9 7 30-31 27
11 Сент-Трюйден 22 7 5 10 24-38 26
12 Кортрейк 22 6 4 12 28-36 22
13 Эйпен 22 5 5 12 18-35 20
14 Васланд-Беверен 22 5 5 12 19-42 20
15 Остенде 23 5 3 15 23-44 18
16 Серкль Брюгге 22 3 2 17 19-47 11

Последние матчи
27.12 22:30 Антверпен 0 : 0 Андерлехт
17.01 22:30 Мехелен 2 : 3 Стандард
Селим Амалла (0:1), Игор де Камарго (1:1), Мехди Карсела-Гонсалес (1:2), Игор де Камарго (2:2), Фелипе Авенатти (2:3)
18.01 20:00 Эйпен 1 : 1 Шарлеруа
Мамаду Фалл (0:1), Ноуледж Мусона (1:1)
18.01 22:00 Сент-Трюйден 2 : 0 Кортрейк
Факундо Колидио (1:0), Александре Де Брён (2:0)
18.01 22:00 Остенде 0 : 1 Васланд-Беверен
Стефан Милошевич (0:1)
18.01 22:30 Гент 3 : 1 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Лоран Депуатр (1:0), Jonah Osabutey (1:1), Джонатан Дэвид (2:1), Джонатан Дэвид (3:1)
19.01 16:30 Серкль Брюгге 1 : 2 Антверпен
Кевин Огга (1:0), Лиор Рафаэлов (1:1), Алексис Де Сарт (1:2)
19.01 20:00 Андерлехт 1 : 2 Брюгге
Антуан Колассен (1:0), Ханс Ванакен (1:1), Ханс Ванакен (1:2)
19.01 22:00 Зюлте-Варегем 0 : 3 Генк
Кристиан Торстведт (0:1), Дзюня Ито (0:2), Тео Бонгонда (0:3)
24.01 22:30 Стандард 2 : 1 Остенде
Йелле Батай (0:1), Мергим Войвода (1:1), Константинос Лайфис (2:1)
Ближайшие матчи
25.01 20:00 Шарлеруа – : – Мехелен
25.01 22:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон – : – Сент-Трюйден
25.01 22:00 Васланд-Беверен – : – Эйпен
25.01 22:30 Гент – : – Генк
26.01 16:30 Серкль Брюгге – : – Андерлехт
26.01 20:00 Кортрейк – : – Брюгге
26.01 22:00 Антверпен – : – Зюлте-Варегем
29.01 22:30 Шарлеруа – : – Брюгге
31.01 22:30 Кортрейк – : – Стандард
01.02 20:00 Генк – : – Шарлеруа

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Дьёмерси Мбокани (Антверпен) - 14
  2. Джонатан Дэвид (Гент) - 11
  3. Ханс Ванакен (Брюгге) - 11
  4. Йохан Боли (Сент-Трюйден) - 10
  5. Лиор Рафаэлов (Антверпен) - 10
  6. Роман Яремчук (Гент) - 10
  7. Давид Окереке (Брюгге) - 9
  8. Игор де Камарго (Мехелен) - 8
  9. Кавех Резаи (Шарлеруа) - 8
  10. Лоран Депуатр (Гент) - 8
Ассистенты
  1. Руд Вормер (Брюгге) - 13
  2. Вадис Оджиджа-Офоэ (Гент) - 6
  3. Джонатан Дэвид (Гент) - 6
  4. Дзюня Ито (Генк) - 6
  5. Дьёмерси Мбокани (Антверпен) - 5
  6. Али Голизадех (Шарлеруа) - 4
  7. Брайан Хейнен (Генк) - 4
  8. Дэви Де Фау (Зюлте-Варегем) - 4
  9. Жульен де Сарт (Кортрейк) - 4
  10. Йоаким Мехле (Генк) - 4
Гол + пас
  1. Дьёмерси Мбокани (Антверпен) - 19
  2. Джонатан Дэвид (Гент) - 17
  3. Руд Вормер (Брюгге) - 14
  4. Ханс Ванакен (Брюгге) - 13
  5. Лиор Рафаэлов (Антверпен) - 12
  6. Лоран Депуатр (Гент) - 11
  7. Роман Яремчук (Гент) - 11
  8. Давид Окереке (Брюгге) - 10
  9. Йохан Боли (Сент-Трюйден) - 10
  10. Кайл Ларин (Зюлте-Варегем) - 10
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Брентфорд 0:170 ′ Лестер Сити
Портсмут 18:00 Барнсли
Бёрнли 18:00 Норвич Сити
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 18:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Миллуолл 18:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Ковентри Сити 18:00 Бирмингем Сити
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 18:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед
Саутгемптон 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Рединг 18:00 Кардифф Сити
Халл Сити 20:30 Челси
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 1:1 Атлетик Б
Валенсия 18:00 Барселона
Алавес 20:30 Вильярреал
Севилья 23:00 Гранада

Италия: Серия А
СПАЛ 0:013 ′ Болонья
Фиорентина 20:00 Дженоа
Торино 22:45 Аталанта
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия М 17:30 Майнц
Вольфсбург 17:30 Герта
Айнтрахт Ф 17:30 РБ Лейпциг
Фрайбург 17:30 Падерборн 07
Унион 17:30 Аугсбург
Бавария 20:30 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 19:30 Анже
Брест 22:00 Амьен
Монако 22:00 Страсбург
Монпелье 22:00 Дижон
Реймс 22:00 Метц
Сент-Этьен 22:00 Ним
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Херенвен 20:30 АЗ Алкмар
Валвейк 21:45 ВВВ-Венло
Хераклес 21:45 Фейеноорд
Спарта 22:45 Фортуна
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 20:00 Мехелен
Гент 22:30 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 1:1 Анкарагюджю
Касымпаша 0:013 ′ Аланьяспор
Фенербахче 20:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
ЛАСК (Австрия) 1:2 ЦСКА (Россия)
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 3:255 ′ Зенит (Россия)
Швейцария: Суперлига
Ксамакс 21:00 Серветт
Цюрих 21:00 Люцерн
Греция: Суперлига
Ларисса 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Докса 20:00 АПОЭЛ
Аргентина: Примера
Арсенал Саранди 23:35 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Сентраль Кордова 01:40 Колон
Годой-Крус 03:45 Ривер Плейт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Селтик 18:00 Росс Каунти
Гамильтон Академикал 18:00 Ливингстон
Мазервелл 18:00 Хайберниан
Сент-Джонстон 18:00 Килмарнок