Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Лионель Месси (Барселона) - 12
  2. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 9
  3. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 8
  4. Эль-Фарду Бен Набуан (Црвена Звезда) - 7
  5. Криштиану Роналду (Ювентус) - 6
  6. Мусса Марега (Порту) - 6
  7. Серхио Агуэро (Манчестер Сити) - 6
  8. Андрей Крамарич (Хоффенхайм) - 5
  9. Бесарт Ибраими (Шкендия) - 5
  10. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 5
Ассистенты
  1. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 7
  2. Жорди Альба (Барселона) - 5
  3. Килиан Мбаппе (ПСЖ) - 5
  4. Кевин Де Брёйне (Манчестер Сити) - 4
  5. Кристиан Эриксен (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 4
  6. Лерой Зане (Манчестер Сити) - 4
  7. Мемфис Депай (Лион) - 4
  8. Рияд Марез (Манчестер Сити) - 4
  9. Хаким Зиеш (Аякс) - 4
  10. Алекс Теллес (Порту) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 16
  2. Лионель Месси (Барселона) - 15
  3. Килиан Мбаппе (ПСЖ) - 9
  4. Хаким Зиеш (Аякс) - 9
  5. Криштиану Роналду (Ювентус) - 8
  6. Лерой Зане (Манчестер Сити) - 8
  7. Мусса Марега (Порту) - 8
  8. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 8
  9. Эдин Джеко (Рома) - 8
  10. Эль-Фарду Бен Набуан (Црвена Звезда) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 0:3 Краснодар
Крылья Советов 1:2 Ахмат
ЦСКА 1:0 Уфа
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Металлург Лп 2:2 Акрон
Кубань 0:2 Велес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Мехелен 3:2 Антверпен
Брюгге 2:2 Эйпен
Андерлехт 1:3 Юнион
Сент-Трюйден 22:00 Гент
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 1:2 ПАОК (Греция)
Рома (Италия) 5:2 Дебрецен (Венгрия)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 2:1 Реал Мадрид (Испания)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Металлист 1925 2:1 Рух В
Заря 0:1 Александрия
Десна 3:0 Черноморец
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:0 Славия-Мозырь
Сморгонь 1:2 Ислочь
БАТЭ 0:056 ′ Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Млада-Болеслав
Динамо 1:0 Теплице
Слован Л 0:1 Словацко
Фастав 0:1 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 1:1 Оденсе
Норшелланн 0:0 Орхус
Копенгаген 0:0 Силькеборг
Брондбю 1:1 Виборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Минейро 3:0 Баия
Форталеза 22:00 Ред Булл Брагантино
Фламенго 22:00 Сан-Паулу
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Интернасьонал
Сантос 00:15 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Спорт Ресифи 02:30 Сеара
Китай: Суперлига
Ухань 0:0 Хэбей
Чанчунь Ятай 0:0 Далянь Про
Шанхай Порт 0:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Бэйцзин Гоань 0:0 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 2:0 Истра 1961
Хайдук 22:00 Осиек
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 01:00 Клёб де Фут Монреаль
Нью-Йорк Сити 01:00 Орландо Сити
Интер Майами 02:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Аргентина: Примера
Патронато 2:0 Атлетико Сармьенто
Дефенса и Хустисия 1:2 Годой-Крус
Росарио Сентраль 0:014 ′ Велес Сарсфилд
Ривер Плейт 00:00 Унион
Эстудиантес 02:15 Индепендьенте
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:2 Интер Т
КуПС 1:0 Ильвес
Хонка 1:1 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Кальмар 0:1 Юргорден
Хаммарбю 2:1 Норрчёпинг
Хеккен 1:1 Эльфсборг