1/8 финала тур 1
12.02 23:00 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 0 : 2 ПСЖ (Франция)
12.02 23:00 Рома (Италия) 2 : 1 Порту (Португалия)
13.02 23:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 3 : 0 Боруссия Д (Германия)
13.02 23:00 Аякс (Нидерланды) 1 : 2 Реал Мадрид (Испания)
19.02 23:00 Лион (Франция) – : – Барселона (Испания)
19.02 23:00 Ливерпуль (Англия) – : – Бавария (Германия)
20.02 23:00 Шальке-04 (Германия) – : – Манчестер Сити (Англия)
20.02 23:00 Атлетико М (Испания) – : – Ювентус (Италия)
1/8 финала тур 2
05.03 23:00 Боруссия Д (Германия) – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)
05.03 23:00 Реал Мадрид (Испания) – : – Аякс (Нидерланды)
06.03 23:00 ПСЖ (Франция) – : – Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
06.03 23:00 Порту (Португалия) – : – Рома (Италия)
12.03 23:00 Манчестер Сити (Англия) – : – Шальке-04 (Германия)
12.03 23:00 Ювентус (Италия) – : – Атлетико М (Испания)
13.03 23:00 Барселона (Испания) – : – Лион (Франция)
13.03 23:00 Бавария (Германия) – : – Ливерпуль (Англия)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 8
  2. Роберт Левандовски (Бавария) - 8
  3. Эль-Фарду Бен Набуан (Црвена Звезда) - 7
  4. Лионель Месси (Барселона) - 6
  5. Андрей Крамарич (Хоффенхайм) - 5
  6. Бесарт Ибраими (Шкендия) - 5
  7. Гийом Оаро (Янг Бойз) - 5
  8. Мусса Марега (Порту) - 5
  9. Неймар (ПСЖ) - 5
  10. Пауло Дибала (Ювентус) - 5
Ассистенты
  1. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 4
  2. Килиан Мбаппе (ПСЖ) - 4
  3. Мемфис Депай (Лион) - 4
  4. Рияд Марез (Манчестер Сити) - 4
  5. Анхель Ди Мария (ПСЖ) - 3
  6. Ашраф Хакими (Боруссия Д) - 3
  7. Давид Нерес (Аякс) - 3
  8. Жорди Альба (Барселона) - 3
  9. Исмаили (Шахтёр Д) - 3
  10. Лоренцо Пеллегрини (Рома) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 10
  2. Килиан Мбаппе (ПСЖ) - 8
  3. Эдин Джеко (Рома) - 8
  4. Лионель Месси (Барселона) - 7
  5. Неймар (ПСЖ) - 7
  6. Эль-Фарду Бен Набуан (Црвена Звезда) - 7
  7. Антуан Гризманн (Атлетико М) - 6
  8. Карим Бензема (Реал Мадрид) - 6
  9. Клас-Ян Хунтелар (Аякс) - 6
  10. Люк де Йонг (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 6
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Бристоль Сити 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Донкастер Роверс 19:00 Кристал Пэлас
Суонси Сити 19:00 Брентфорд
Испания: Примера
Реал Мадрид 14:00 Жирона
Валенсия 18:15 Эспаньол
Вильярреал 20:30 Севилья
Бетис 22:45 Алавес

Италия: Серия А
СПАЛ 14:30 Фиорентина
Удинезе 17:00 Кьево
Дженоа 17:00 Лацио
Эмполи 17:00 Сассуоло
Интер М 20:00 Сампдория
Наполи 22:30 Торино
Германия: Бундеслига
Айнтрахт Ф 17:30 Боруссия М
Байер 20:00 Фортуна
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 17:00 Тулуза
Кан 17:00 Страсбург
Лилль 17:00 Монпелье
Реймс 19:00 Ренн
Сент-Этьен 23:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Белененсеш 18:00 Маритиму
Шавиш 20:30 Боавишта
Спортинг 23:00 Брага
Кубок ФНЛ: Групповой этап
Муром 11:00 Чертаново
Пюник 13:45 Рига
Мордовия 16:30 Тюмень
Ротор 19:15 Шинник
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 14:15 НАК Бреда
Гронинген 16:30 Фейеноорд
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 16:30 Генк
Антверпен 20:00 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Эрзурумспор 13:30 Сивасспор
Трабзонспор 16:00 Аланьяспор
Кайсериспор 16:00 Гёзтепе
Касымпаша 19:00 Галатасарай
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 18:00 Сьон
Грассхоппер 18:00 Ксамакс
Янг Бойз 18:00 Цюрих
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 17:00 Опава
Виктория Пльзень 19:00 Славия П
Греция: Суперлига
Ларисса 16:00 Ксанти
Олимпиакос 20:30 АЕК Афины
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 18:00 Копенгаген
Эсбьерг 20:00 Брондбю
Аргентина: Примера
Росарио Сентраль 23:10 Тигре
Бока Хуниорс 01:20 Ланус
Банфилд 03:30 Ривер Плейт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Мазервелл 15:15 Хартс
Килмарнок 19:00 Селтик