Загрузка информации
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 2:1 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Астон Вилла 1:032 ′ Манчестер Юнайтед
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 18:30 Эвертон
Арсенал 21:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 0:079 ′ Эйбар
Валенсия 17:15 Вальядолид
Вильярреал 19:30 Сельта
Реал Мадрид 22:00 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 1:2 Сассуоло
Верона 0:037 ′ Торино
Беневенто 1:137 ′ Кальяри
Парма 0:137 ′ Аталанта
Рома 19:00 Кротоне
Ювентус 21:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 1:4 Фрайбург
Айнтрахт Ф 0:07 ′ Майнц
Герта 19:00 Арминия
Франция: Лига 1
Сент-Этьен 1:0 Марсель
Страсбург 0:037 ′ Монпелье
Ницца 0:137 ′ Брест
Метц 0:037 ′ Ним
Анже 1:037 ′ Дижон
Реймс 18:05 Монако
Ренн 22:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 17:00 Маритиму
Жил Висенте 22:00 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 0:4 Гронинген
ПЕК Зволле 0:149 ′ АДО Ден Хааг
Фейеноорд 0:149 ′ Аякс
Виллем II 17:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Мехелен 17:00 Остенде
Австрия: Бундеслига
Штурм 0:149 ′ Ред Булл Зальцбург
ЛАСК 1:149 ′ Сваровски Тироль
Рапид В 18:00 Вольфсберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 1:2 Ворскла
Колос 0:3 Динамо К
Заря 2:1 Александрия
Мариуполь 4:1 Десна
Шахтёр Д 17:00 Ингулец
Днепр-1 17:00 Рух В
Львов 17:00 Олимпик Д
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 17:00 Цюрих
Люцерн 17:00 Серветт
Санкт-Галлен 17:00 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 20:30 БАТЭ
Чехия: Высшая лига
Динамо 0:037 ′ Пардубице
Карвина 0:137 ′ Словацко
Сигма Оломоуц 18:00 Славия П
Спарта П 20:30 Баник Острава
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стабек 19:00 Кристиансунн
Сарпсборг 08 19:00 Волеренга
Лиллестрем 19:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Тромсё 19:00 Одд
Саннефьорд 19:00 Викинг
Будё-Глимт 19:00 Тромсё
Мольде 19:00 Кристиансунн
Викинг 19:00 Бранн
Одд 19:00 Саннефьорд
Мольде 21:00 Бранн
Волеренга 21:00 Русенборг
Греция: Суперлига
ПАОК 1:079 ′ Арис
Астерас 17:15 Олимпиакос
Панатинаикос 19:30 АЕК Афины
Дания: Суперлига
Вайле 2:279 ′ Сённерйюск
Люнгбю 1:379 ′ Хорсенс
Раннерс 17:00 Орхус
Брондбю 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 20:00 Динамо З
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Анортосис 18:00 АЕК Ларнака
Олимпиакос Н 18:00 АЕЛ
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 18:10 Эстудиантес
Ривер Плейт 20:30 Альдосиви
Платенсе 20:30 Росарио Сентраль
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Интер Т 1:137 ′ Хака
Мариехамн 18:30 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 0:037 ′ Эстерсунд
Дегерфорс 0:037 ′ Юргорден
Мальмё 18:30 Варберг Боис
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 20:30 Маккаби Х
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Сити 3:2 Брисбен Роар
Перт Глори 2:1 Мельбурн Виктори