Тур 1
22.07 14:00 Заря 2 : 1 Мариуполь
22.07 17:00 Карпаты 0 : 2 Александрия
22.07 19:30 Арсенал К 0 : 2 Львов
23.07 19:00 Черноморец 2 : 1 Олимпик Д
25.07 19:00 Десна 0 : 2 Шахтёр Д
25.07 19:00 Динамо К 1 : 0 Ворскла
02.04 17:00 Карпаты 4 : 0 Ворскла
03.04 17:00 Александрия 0 : 1 Шахтёр Д
03.04 18:30 Заря 2 : 3 Динамо К
03.04 19:30 Львов 2 : 3 Мариуполь
06.04 14:00 Олимпик Д 0 : 2 Десна
06.04 17:00 Черноморец 1 : 3 Арсенал К
Тур 2
28.07 17:00 Александрия 1 : 0 Заря
28.07 19:30 Львов 0 : 1 Динамо К
29.07 17:00 Олимпик Д 1 : 0 Ворскла
29.07 19:30 Шахтёр Д 3 : 0 Арсенал К
29.07 19:30 Мариуполь 1 : 4 Десна
28.10 15:00 Черноморец 0 : 5 Карпаты
13.04 14:00 Мариуполь 0 : 1 Динамо К
13.04 17:00 Шахтёр Д 3 : 0 Заря
13.04 19:30 Львов 1 : 2 Александрия
14.04 14:00 Десна 2 : 1 Карпаты
14.04 17:00 Арсенал К 1 : 0 Ворскла
14.04 19:30 Черноморец 1 : 1 Олимпик Д
Тур 3
03.08 19:00 Динамо К 1 : 0 Шахтёр Д
04.08 17:00 Ворскла 1 : 0 Львов
04.08 19:30 Заря 1 : 1 Черноморец
05.08 17:00 Карпаты 2 : 2 Олимпик Д
05.08 19:30 Десна 0 : 2 Александрия
05.08 19:30 Арсенал К 1 : 2 Мариуполь
23.04 17:00 Олимпик Д 2 : 0 Арсенал К
23.04 18:00 Карпаты 0 : 0 Черноморец
23.04 19:30 Ворскла 3 : 3 Десна
24.04 17:00 Заря 2 : 1 Львов
24.04 17:00 Александрия 2 : 1 Мариуполь
24.04 18:30 Динамо К 0 : 0 Шахтёр Д
Тур 4
10.08 19:00 Олимпик Д 1 : 1 Львов
11.08 19:30 Шахтёр Д 4 : 1 Ворскла
12.08 17:00 Карпаты 0 : 1 Заря
12.08 17:00 Александрия 1 : 0 Арсенал К
12.08 19:30 Черноморец 1 : 0 Десна
26.09 17:00 Мариуполь 0 : 2 Динамо К
27.04 14:00 Черноморец 1 : 2 Ворскла
27.04 17:00 Олимпик Д 3 : 2 Карпаты
28.04 14:00 Мариуполь 0 : 1 Шахтёр Д
28.04 17:00 Александрия 0 : 2 Заря
28.04 19:30 Львов 0 : 1 Динамо К
29.04 17:00 Арсенал К 2 : 0 Десна
Тур 5
17.08 19:00 Арсенал К 1 : 1 Черноморец
18.08 17:00 Львов 0 : 2 Шахтёр Д
18.08 19:30 Динамо К 1 : 0 Александрия
19.08 17:00 Десна 2 : 2 Карпаты
19.08 19:30 Заря 0 : 0 Олимпик Д
19.08 19:30 Ворскла 2 : 1 Мариуполь
04.05 14:00 Заря 0 : 1 Мариуполь
04.05 17:00 Динамо К 1 : 1 Александрия
04.05 19:30 Шахтёр Д 5 : 0 Львов
05.05 14:00 Олимпик Д 1 : 1 Ворскла
05.05 17:00 Десна 2 : 4 Черноморец
05.05 17:00 Карпаты 1 : 2 Арсенал К
Тур 6
24.08 19:00 Олимпик Д 2 : 5 Шахтёр Д
25.08 17:00 Александрия 2 : 0 Ворскла
25.08 19:30 Черноморец 1 : 1 Динамо К
26.08 19:30 Карпаты 1 : 2 Арсенал К
26.08 19:30 Заря 0 : 2 Десна
26.08 19:30 Мариуполь 2 : 2 Львов
11.05 14:00 Мариуполь 2 : 0 Львов
11.05 17:00 Динамо К 1 : 1 Заря
11.05 19:30 Шахтёр Д 2 : 1 Александрия
12.05 14:00 Десна 2 : 1 Олимпик Д
12.05 14:00 Арсенал К 3 : 3 Черноморец
12.05 19:30 Ворскла 1 : 1 Карпаты
Тур 7
31.08 19:00 Ворскла 2 : 1 Черноморец
01.09 19:30 Шахтёр Д 2 : 0 Мариуполь
02.09 14:00 Десна 0 : 1 Олимпик Д
02.09 17:00 Львов 2 : 2 Александрия
02.09 19:30 Арсенал К 0 : 5 Заря
02.09 19:30 Динамо К 0 : 2 Карпаты
18.05 14:00 Ворскла 2 : 0 Арсенал К
18.05 17:00 Динамо К 2 : 1 Мариуполь
18.05 17:00 Карпаты 2 : 0 Десна
18.05 19:30 Олимпик Д 2 : 1 Черноморец
19.05 14:00 Александрия 0 : 1 Львов
19.05 17:00 Заря 0 : 1 Шахтёр Д
Тур 8
14.09 19:00 Десна 1 : 0 Арсенал К
15.09 14:00 Александрия 0 : 2 Шахтёр Д
15.09 17:00 Карпаты 0 : 1 Ворскла
16.09 14:00 Олимпик Д 1 : 3 Мариуполь
16.09 17:00 Заря 1 : 1 Динамо К
16.09 19:30 Черноморец 0 : 1 Львов
21.05 17:00 Десна 0 : 1 Ворскла
21.05 17:00 Черноморец 3 : 1 Карпаты
21.05 19:30 Арсенал К 1 : 1 Олимпик Д
22.05 17:00 Львов 0 : 0 Заря
22.05 17:00 Мариуполь 1 : 1 Александрия
22.05 19:30 Шахтёр Д 1 : 1 Динамо К
Тур 9
22.09 14:00 Мариуполь 1 : 0 Александрия
22.09 17:00 Львов 1 : 1 Карпаты
22.09 19:30 Арсенал К 1 : 3 Олимпик Д
23.09 17:00 Динамо К 4 : 0 Десна
23.09 17:00 Шахтёр Д 3 : 0 Черноморец
23.09 19:30 Ворскла 2 : 1 Заря
25.05 17:00 Карпаты – : – Олимпик Д
25.05 17:00 Ворскла – : – Черноморец
25.05 17:00 Десна – : – Арсенал К
26.05 17:00 Динамо К – : – Львов
26.05 19:30 Заря – : – Александрия
26.05 19:30 Шахтёр Д – : – Мариуполь
Тур 10
28.09 19:00 Карпаты 1 : 6 Шахтёр Д
29.09 14:00 Олимпик Д 2 : 3 Александрия
30.09 14:00 Десна 0 : 2 Ворскла
30.09 17:00 Черноморец 0 : 1 Мариуполь
30.09 17:00 Заря 0 : 0 Львов
30.09 19:30 Арсенал К 0 : 1 Динамо К
29.05 17:00 Арсенал К – : – Карпаты
29.05 17:00 Ворскла – : – Олимпик Д
29.05 17:00 Черноморец – : – Десна
30.05 17:00 Мариуполь – : – Заря
30.05 19:30 Александрия – : – Динамо К
30.05 19:30 Львов – : – Шахтёр Д
Тур 11
06.10 14:00 Мариуполь 1 : 1 Карпаты
06.10 17:00 Александрия 3 : 2 Черноморец
07.10 14:00 Львов 1 : 3 Десна
07.10 17:00 Динамо К 1 : 0 Олимпик Д
07.10 17:00 Шахтёр Д 1 : 1 Заря
07.10 19:30 Ворскла 0 : 2 Арсенал К
Тур 12
19.10 19:00 Шахтёр Д 1 : 0 Десна
20.10 14:00 Мариуполь 3 : 2 Заря
20.10 17:00 Ворскла 0 : 1 Динамо К
21.10 14:00 Львов 1 : 0 Арсенал К
21.10 17:00 Олимпик Д 1 : 0 Черноморец
21.10 19:30 Александрия 2 : 1 Карпаты
Тур 13
29.07 17:00 Карпаты 1 : 0 Черноморец
27.10 14:00 Десна 2 : 0 Мариуполь
27.10 17:00 Заря 0 : 0 Александрия
27.10 17:00 Арсенал К 0 : 3 Шахтёр Д
28.10 18:00 Динамо К 0 : 1 Львов
28.10 20:30 Ворскла 2 : 1 Олимпик Д
Тур 14
03.11 15:00 Мариуполь 1 : 0 Арсенал К
03.11 18:00 Шахтёр Д 2 : 1 Динамо К
03.11 20:30 Олимпик Д 1 : 2 Карпаты
04.11 15:00 Александрия 1 : 1 Десна
04.11 18:00 Львов 0 : 2 Ворскла
04.11 20:30 Черноморец 0 : 3 Заря
Тур 15
10.11 15:00 Львов 1 : 1 Олимпик Д
10.11 18:00 Заря 2 : 1 Карпаты
10.11 18:00 Десна 2 : 0 Черноморец
10.11 20:30 Арсенал К 0 : 3 Александрия
11.11 18:00 Динамо К 4 : 0 Мариуполь
11.11 20:30 Ворскла 0 : 2 Шахтёр Д
Тур 16
23.11 20:00 Шахтёр Д 0 : 0 Львов
24.11 15:00 Мариуполь 1 : 0 Ворскла
24.11 15:00 Карпаты 0 : 2 Десна
25.11 15:00 Олимпик Д 1 : 1 Заря
25.11 18:00 Черноморец 2 : 1 Арсенал К
25.11 20:30 Александрия 2 : 1 Динамо К
Тур 17
01.12 16:00 Десна 0 : 2 Заря
01.12 18:00 Арсенал К 1 : 1 Карпаты
02.12 15:00 Львов 2 : 2 Мариуполь
02.12 18:00 Шахтёр Д 2 : 2 Олимпик Д
03.12 18:00 Ворскла 0 : 1 Александрия
03.12 19:30 Динамо К 2 : 0 Черноморец
Тур 18
07.12 18:00 Мариуполь 0 : 3 Шахтёр Д
08.12 15:00 Карпаты 0 : 4 Динамо К
08.12 15:00 Заря 3 : 0 Арсенал К
08.12 18:00 Черноморец 0 : 1 Ворскла
09.12 15:00 Олимпик Д 1 : 1 Десна
09.12 18:00 Александрия 1 : 2 Львов
Тур 19
23.02 15:00 Мариуполь 2 : 1 Олимпик Д
23.02 18:00 Львов 0 : 1 Черноморец
24.02 15:00 Арсенал К 0 : 2 Десна
24.02 18:00 Ворскла 0 : 4 Карпаты
25.02 19:30 Динамо К 5 : 0 Заря
25.02 20:00 Шахтёр Д 2 : 0 Александрия
Тур 20
02.03 15:00 Десна 1 : 2 Динамо К
02.03 18:00 Черноморец 0 : 1 Шахтёр Д
03.03 15:00 Заря 3 : 0 Ворскла
03.03 15:00 Олимпик Д 0 : 1 Арсенал К
03.03 18:00 Александрия 1 : 1 Мариуполь
03.03 18:00 Карпаты 0 : 1 Львов
Тур 21
09.03 15:00 Мариуполь 0 : 0 Черноморец
09.03 18:00 Ворскла 0 : 0 Десна
09.03 20:30 Львов 0 : 0 Заря
10.03 18:00 Динамо К 4 : 0 Арсенал К
10.03 18:00 Шахтёр Д 5 : 0 Карпаты
10.03 20:30 Александрия 1 : 1 Олимпик Д
Тур 22
16.03 15:00 Черноморец 0 : 3 Александрия
16.03 18:00 Заря 0 : 1 Шахтёр Д
17.03 18:00 Десна 0 : 1 Львов
17.03 18:00 Карпаты 1 : 1 Мариуполь
17.03 20:30 Олимпик Д 1 : 2 Динамо К
18.03 18:00 Арсенал К 2 : 2 Ворскла
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Жуниор Мораес (Шахтёр Д) - 19
  2. Виктор Цыганков (Динамо К) - 16
  3. Марьян Швед (Карпаты) - 14
  4. Бруно (Львов) - 9
  5. Евгений Банада (Александрия) - 9
  6. Марлос (Шахтёр Д) - 9
  7. Александр Караваев (Заря) - 8
  8. Сергей Вакуленко (Арсенал К) - 8
  9. Беньямин Вербич (Динамо К) - 7
  10. Виктор Коваленко (Шахтёр Д) - 7
Ассистенты
  1. Тайсон (Шахтёр Д) - 12
  2. Виктор Цыганков (Динамо К) - 9
  3. Алан Патрик (Шахтёр Д) - 7
  4. Жуниор Мораес (Шахтёр Д) - 7
  5. Исмаили (Шахтёр Д) - 7
  6. Александр Караваев (Заря) - 5
  7. Сергей Мякушко (Карпаты) - 5
  8. Беньямин Вербич (Динамо К) - 4
  9. Василий Грицук (Александрия) - 4
  10. Виталий Балашов (Олимпик Д) - 4
Гол + пас
  1. Жуниор Мораес (Шахтёр Д) - 26
  2. Виктор Цыганков (Динамо К) - 25
  3. Марьян Швед (Карпаты) - 17
  4. Тайсон (Шахтёр Д) - 15
  5. Александр Караваев (Заря) - 13
  6. Беньямин Вербич (Динамо К) - 11
  7. Евгений Банада (Александрия) - 11
  8. Бруно (Львов) - 10
  9. Денис Фаворов (Десна) - 10
  10. Марлос (Шахтёр Д) - 10
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Грузия: Высшая лига
Чихура 18:00 Динамо Бт
ВИТ Джорджия 20:00 Локомотив Тб