команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шахтёр Д 5 4 0 1 11-2 12
2 Александрия 5 4 0 1 6-1 12
3 Динамо К 4 4 0 0 4-0 12
4 Черноморец 5 2 2 1 5-4 8
5 Заря 4 2 1 1 4-3 7
6 Олимпик Д 4 1 2 1 5-5 5
7 Карпаты 4 1 1 2 3-5 4
8 Львов 5 1 1 3 3-5 4
9 Десна 4 1 0 3 4-6 3
10 Мариуполь 3 1 0 2 4-7 3
11 Ворскла 4 1 0 3 2-6 3
12 Арсенал К 5 0 1 4 2-9 1

Последние матчи
05.08 19:30 Арсенал К 1 : 2 Мариуполь
Aurélien Ngeyitala (1:0), Руслан Фомин (1:1), Андрей Борячук (1:2)
05.08 19:30 Десна 0 : 2 Александрия
Евгений Банада (0:1), Валерий Бондаренко (0:2)
10.08 19:00 Олимпик Д 1 : 1 Львов
Владимир Адамюк (0:1), Евгений Пасич (1:1)
11.08 19:30 Шахтёр Д 4 : 1 Ворскла
Вячеслав Шарпар (0:1), Марлос (1:1), Тарас Степаненко (2:1), Давид Хочолава (3:1), Жуниор Мораес (4:1)
12.08 17:00 Александрия 1 : 0 Арсенал К
Андрей Цуриков (1:0)
12.08 17:00 Карпаты 0 : 1 Заря
Игорь Харатин (0:1)
12.08 19:30 Черноморец 1 : 0 Десна
Евгений Смирнов (1:0)
17.08 19:00 Арсенал К 1 : 1 Черноморец
Алексей Майданевич (1:0), Руслан Бабенко (1:1)
18.08 17:00 Львов 0 : 2 Шахтёр Д
Марлос (0:1), Сергей Болбат (0:2)
18.08 19:30 Динамо К 1 : 0 Александрия
Виктор Цыганков (1:0)
Ближайшие матчи
19.08 17:00 Десна – : – Карпаты
19.08 19:30 Заря – : – Олимпик Д
19.08 19:30 Ворскла – : – Мариуполь
24.08 19:00 Олимпик Д – : – Шахтёр Д
25.08 17:00 Александрия – : – Ворскла
25.08 19:30 Черноморец – : – Динамо К
26.08 19:30 Карпаты – : – Арсенал К
26.08 19:30 Заря – : – Десна
26.08 19:30 Мариуполь – : – Львов
31.08 19:00 Ворскла – : – Черноморец
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Марлос (Шахтёр Д) - 3
  2. Жуниор Мораес (Шахтёр Д) - 3
  3. Александр Филиппов (Десна) - 2
  4. Андрей Цуриков (Александрия) - 2
  5. Дмитрий Хлёбас (Десна) - 2
  6. Евгений Банада (Александрия) - 2
  7. Марьян Швед (Карпаты) - 2
  8. Тайсон (Шахтёр Д) - 1
  9. Фернандо (Шахтёр Д) - 1
  10. Aurélien Ngeyitala (Арсенал К) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Тайсон (Шахтёр Д) - 3
  2. Жуниор Мораес (Шахтёр Д) - 3
  3. Алан Патрик (Шахтёр Д) - 2
  4. Виталий Балашов (Олимпик Д) - 2
  5. Сергей Мякушко (Карпаты) - 2
  6. Marco Nikolich (Арсенал К) - 1
  7. Александр Андриевский (Динамо К) - 1
  8. Александр Караваев (Заря) - 1
  9. Александр Филиппов (Десна) - 1
  10. Алексей Довгий (Александрия) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Жуниор Мораес (Шахтёр Д) - 6
  2. Тайсон (Шахтёр Д) - 4
  3. Марлос (Шахтёр Д) - 3
  4. Александр Филиппов (Десна) - 3
  5. Андрей Цуриков (Александрия) - 3
  6. Виталий Балашов (Олимпик Д) - 3
  7. Дмитрий Хлёбас (Десна) - 3
  8. Алан Патрик (Шахтёр Д) - 2
  9. Александр Караваев (Заря) - 2
  10. Алексей Савченко (Черноморец) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Крылья Советов 16:30 Локомотив М
Зенит 19:00 Урал
Ростов 21:30 Енисей
Россия: Первый дивизион
Спартак-2 16:30 Ротор

Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 15:30 Уотфорд
Манчестер Сити 15:30 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 19:15 Уэска
Райо Вальекано 21:15 Севилья
Реал Мадрид 23:15 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Торино 19:00 Рома
Болонья 21:30 СПАЛ
Эмполи 21:30 Кальяри
Парма 21:30 Удинезе
Сассуоло 21:30 Интер М
Германия: Кубок
Штайнбах 16:30 Аугсбург
Динамо Б 16:30 Кёльн
Виктория 1904 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Карлсруэ 16:30 Ганновер-96
Хастедт 19:30 Боруссия М
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 16:00 Сент-Этьен
Тулуза 18:00 Бордо
Ним 22:00 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Белененсеш 20:30 Порту
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фейеноорд 15:30 Эксельсиор
Эммен 15:30 АЗ Алкмар
Херенвен 17:45 Витесс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 15:30 Брюгге
Генк 19:00 Шарлеруа
Турция: Суперлига
Эрзурумспор 19:15 Бешикташ
Галатасарай 21:45 Гёзтепе
Украина: Премьер-лига
Десна 17:00 Карпаты
Заря 19:30 Олимпик Д
Ворскла 19:30 Мариуполь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 19:00 Пршибрам
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стабек 19:00 Мольде
Кристиансунн 19:00 Русенборг
Волеренга 21:00 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Орхус 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Эсбьерг
США: MLS Высшая лига
Филадельфия Юнион 2:0 Нью-Йорк Сити
57 ′ Кори Бёрк
76 ′ Илсиньо
Хьюстон Динамо 1:2 Реал Солт-Лейк
36 ′ Оскар Гарсия
90+10 ′ Альберт Русняк
90+3 ′ Альберт Русняк