11 мая 2019 года, суббота, 14:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 6
2:0
Стадион: «Ильичёвец», вместимость: 12680 зрителей.
Главный судья: Денис Шурман (Вишнёвое, Киевская обл., Украина)
События матча
45+1'
Вадим Парамонов
Сергей Воронин
49'
Александр Пихаленок
Вячеслав Чурко
51'
Бруно
Лукас Майа
59'
Вячеслав Чурко
Руслан Фомин
Стартовые составы
12врРустам Худжамов
29зщИгорь Кирюханцев
13зщСергей Яворский
2зщАлексей Быков
23зщБесир Демири
25пзВалерий Федорчук
9пзДмитрий Мишнёв
76пзАлександр Пихаленок
11пз Вячеслав Чурко
7нпАндрей Борячук
86нпРуслан Фомин
31врАлександр Бандура
3зщВладимир Адамюк
67зщВадим Парамонов
91зщАлександр Голиков
77зщСергей Воронин
5зщВладислав Приймак
43зщАртур Западня
2зщЛукас Майа
6пзМаксим Каленчук
19пзАугусто
9нпБруно
Запасные игроки
8зщПавел Полегенько
99нпВладислав Вакула
19пзИгорь Тищенко
1врЕвгений Гальчук
4зщСергей Чоботенко
5зщ Джойским Дава Чаконте
30зщМаксим Белый
30пзЖонатан Лима
10нпСергей Кисленко
22пзРостислав Волошинович
23врБогдан Сарнавский
74пзМартан
96пзРафаэль Сабино
11нпГильерме Жован
События матча
39'
Бесир Демири
39'
Павел Полегенько
45+1'
Вадим Парамонов
Сергей Воронин
49'
Александр Пихаленок
Вячеслав Чурко
51'
Бруно
Лукас Майа
54'
Валерий Федорчук
56'
Сергей Яворский
59'
Вячеслав Чурко
Руслан Фомин
68'
Владислав Приймак
68'
Жонатан Лима
71'
Андрей Борячук
71'
Владислав Вакула
73'
Лукас Майа
76'
Павел Полегенько
76'
Игорь Тищенко
78'
Бруно
78'
Сергей Кисленко
81'
Александр Голиков
81'
Ростислав Волошинович
90+3'
Руслан Фомин
90+4'
Валерий Федорчук

Плей-офф чемпионов

команда 123456 и в н п мячи очки
1 Шахтёр Д  1 : 14 : 03 : 02 : 15 : 0 10 8 2 0 21-2 26
2 Динамо К 0 : 0 2 : 11 : 11 : 12 : 1 10 6 4 0 14-7 22
3 Мариуполь 0 : 10 : 1 3 : 11 : 12 : 0 10 4 1 5 12-14 13
4 Заря 0 : 12 : 30 : 1 3 : 12 : 1 10 3 2 5 11-14 11
5 Александрия 0 : 10 : 22 : 10 : 2 0 : 1 10 2 2 6 8-15 8
6 Львов 0 : 30 : 12 : 30 : 01 : 2  10 1 1 8 6-20 4

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 15:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Бёрнли 18:00 Борнмут
Кристал Пэлас 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Шеффилд Юнайтед 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Саутгемптон 18:00 Астон Вилла
Лестер Сити 20:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 0:013 ′ Леганес
Барселона 18:00 Эйбар
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Валенсия
Леванте 23:00 Реал Мадрид

Италия: Серия А
Болонья 17:00 Удинезе
СПАЛ 20:00 Ювентус
Фиорентина 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия М 17:30 Хоффенхайм
Вердер 17:30 Боруссия Д
Герта 17:30 Кёльн
Фрайбург 17:30 Фортуна
Шальке-04 20:30 РБ Лейпциг
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 19:30 Нант
Лилль 22:00 Тулуза
Дижон 22:00 Монако
Страсбург 22:00 Амьен
Анже 22:00 Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Тондела 21:00 Риу Аве
Белененсеш 23:30 Маритиму
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 20:30 Виллем II
Фейеноорд 21:45 Фортуна
Херенвен 21:45 АДО Ден Хааг
Гронинген 22:45 ВВВ-Венло
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Стандард 20:00 Антверпен
Остенде 22:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 1:255 ′ Коньяспор
Бешикташ 20:00 Трабзонспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Зенит (Россия) 1:1 Ислочь (Беларусь)
Рубин (Россия) 2:0 Шериф (Молдавия)
Спартак М (Россия) 2:055 ′ Пахтакор (Узбекистан)
Зенит (Россия) 17:00 Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
ЦСКА (Россия) 18:00 Уфа (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 19:00 Чайка (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) 00:00 Ростов (Россия)
Австрия: Бундеслига
Адмира Ваккер 19:00 Штурм
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Вольфсберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 18:00 Ворскла
Швейцария: Суперлига
Тун 21:00 Люцерн
Цюрих 21:00 Ксамакс
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада-Болеслав 16:30 Словацко
Славия П 16:30 Опава
Виктория Пльзень 18:30 Пршибрам
Греция: Суперлига
Астерас 20:30 Панатинаикос
Ламия 21:00 Арис
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:00 Горица
Риека 19:30 Осиек
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай СИПГ 00:00 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 00:00 Чунцин Лифань
Аргентина: Примера
Сан-Лоренсо 23:35 Расинг А
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:45 Колон
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Ашдод 18:30 Маккаби Х
Хапоэль Х 19:30 Секция Нес-Циона
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Абердин 18:00 Росс Каунти
Хайберниан 18:00 Ливингстон
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 1:1 Перт Глори
Ньюкасл Джетс 1:1 Мельбурн Виктори