команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо К 12 10 2 0 31-3 32
2 Шахтёр Д 12 9 2 1 31-6 29
3 Ворскла 12 7 3 2 21-10 24
4 Заря 12 7 2 3 24-15 23
5 Днепр-1 12 7 1 4 16-14 22
6 Металлист 1925 12 6 1 5 15-14 19
7 Александрия 12 5 4 3 12-10 19
8 Верес 12 5 3 4 12-12 18
9 Десна 12 5 3 4 14-17 18
10 Рух В 11 3 3 5 10-14 12
11 Колос 11 3 2 6 7-17 11
12 Ингулец 11 2 2 7 9-22 8
13 Минай 11 1 5 5 8-14 8
14 Львов 12 1 4 7 8-20 7
15 Черноморец 12 1 4 7 12-26 7
16 Мариуполь 12 1 1 10 13-29 4
17 Олимпик Д 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Последние матчи
17.10 19:30 Александрия 1 : 2 Ворскла
Ранжел (0:1), Ранжел (0:2), Иван Калюжный (1:2)
18.10 19:30 Черноморец 0 : 1 Верес
Евгений Пасич (0:1)
22.10 17:00 Десна 1 : 1 Александрия
Максим Третьяков (0:1), Денис Безбородько (1:1)
22.10 19:30 Металлист 1925 4 : 0 Ингулец
Юрий Батюшин (1:0), Артур Западня (2:0), Marlyson Conceição Oliveira (3:0), Дмитрий Крыськив (4:0)
23.10 14:00 Верес 2 : 0 Мариуполь
Михаил Шестаков (1:0), Михаил Шестаков (2:0)
23.10 17:00 Ворскла 0 : 2 Шахтёр Д
Тете (0:1), Манор Соломон (0:2)
23.10 19:30 Черноморец 1 : 1 Львов
Николай Михайленко (1:0), Эрнест Ньярко (1:1)
24.10 14:00 Рух В 2 : 2 Минай
Рустам Ахмедзаде (0:1), Фабрисио Альваренга (1:1), Дмитрий Билоног (1:2), Юрий Климчук (2:2)
24.10 17:00 Динамо К 2 : 0 Днепр-1
Виктор Цыганков (1:0), Денис Гармаш (2:0)
24.10 19:30 Заря 1 : 0 Колос
Аллахьяр Сайядманеш (1:0)
Ближайшие матчи
30.10 00:00 Днепр-1 – : – Олимпик Д
30.10 14:00 Мариуполь – : – Динамо К
30.10 17:00 Шахтёр Д – : – Десна
30.10 19:30 Ингулец – : – Верес
31.10 15:00 Колос – : – Львов
31.10 18:00 Рух В – : – Александрия
31.10 20:30 Металлист 1925 – : – Заря
01.11 20:30 Ворскла – : – Черноморец
05.11 20:30 Александрия – : – Металлист 1925
06.11 00:00 Олимпик Д – : – Мариуполь

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Виктор Цыганков (Динамо К) - 9
  2. Андрей Кулаков (Мариуполь) - 6
  3. Артём Довбик (Днепр-1) - 6
  4. Виталий Буяльский (Динамо К) - 6
  5. Денис Безбородько (Десна) - 6
  6. Денис Гармаш (Динамо К) - 6
  7. Лассина Траоре (Шахтёр Д) - 6
  8. Владислав Кочергин (Заря) - 5
  9. Руслан Степанюк (Ворскла) - 5
  10. Тете (Шахтёр Д) - 5
Ассистенты
  1. Александр Скляр (Ворскла) - 4
  2. Владислав Калитвинцев (Десна) - 4
  3. Ефим Конопля (Шахтёр Д) - 4
  4. Марлос (Шахтёр Д) - 4
  5. Оливье Тилл (Ворскла) - 4
  6. Андрей Тотовицкий (Десна) - 3
  7. Виталий Миколенко (Динамо К) - 3
  8. Михаил Мудрик (Шахтёр Д) - 3
  9. Алан Патрик (Шахтёр Д) - 2
  10. Александр Караваев (Динамо К) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Виктор Цыганков (Динамо К) - 10
  2. Артём Довбик (Днепр-1) - 7
  3. Владислав Кочергин (Заря) - 7
  4. Денис Безбородько (Десна) - 7
  5. Оливье Тилл (Ворскла) - 7
  6. Руслан Степанюк (Ворскла) - 7
  7. Аллахьяр Сайядманеш (Заря) - 6
  8. Андрей Кулаков (Мариуполь) - 6
  9. Виталий Буяльский (Динамо К) - 6
  10. Владислав Калитвинцев (Десна) - 6
Лента новостей
Ещё новости