Тур 1
12.07 20:00 Арсенал 1 : 1 Динамо М
13.07 16:30 Урал 3 : 2 Уфа
13.07 19:00 Спартак М 1 : 0 Сочи
13.07 21:30 Ростов 2 : 1 Оренбург
14.07 16:30 Крылья Советов 2 : 0 ЦСКА
14.07 19:00 Зенит 2 : 1 Тамбов
14.07 21:30 Ахмат 1 : 0 Краснодар
15.07 20:00 Локомотив М 1 : 1 Рубин
Тур 2
20.07 14:00 Уфа 2 : 3 Краснодар
20.07 16:30 Крылья Советов 2 : 3 Арсенал
20.07 19:00 ЦСКА 2 : 1 Оренбург
20.07 21:30 Ростов 2 : 2 Спартак М
21.07 14:00 Урал 3 : 0 Ахмат
21.07 16:30 Локомотив М 2 : 1 Тамбов
21.07 19:00 Динамо М 0 : 1 Рубин
21.07 21:30 Сочи 0 : 2 Зенит
Тур 3
26.07 20:00 Динамо М 2 : 0 Урал
27.07 14:00 Уфа 2 : 1 Крылья Советов
27.07 16:30 Тамбов 2 : 0 Спартак М
27.07 19:00 Краснодар 3 : 0 Сочи
28.07 14:00 Оренбург 0 : 2 Зенит
28.07 16:30 Арсенал 2 : 3 Ростов
28.07 19:00 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Локомотив М
29.07 20:00 Рубин 1 : 0 Ахмат
Тур 4
03.08 14:00 Урал 2 : 2 Ростов
03.08 16:30 Крылья Советов 1 : 2 Локомотив М
03.08 19:00 Спартак М 0 : 0 Динамо М
03.08 21:30 Зенит 1 : 1 Краснодар
04.08 16:30 Тамбов 0 : 1 Арсенал
04.08 19:00 Рубин 0 : 1 ЦСКА
04.08 21:30 Сочи 0 : 0 Уфа
05.08 20:00 Ахмат 2 : 1 Оренбург
Тур 5
10.08 14:00 Оренбург 2 : 2 Тамбов
10.08 19:00 Краснодар 1 : 0 Рубин
10.08 19:00 Динамо М 0 : 2 Зенит
11.08 14:00 Арсенал 1 : 0 Уфа
11.08 16:30 Локомотив М 4 : 0 Урал
11.08 19:00 ЦСКА 0 : 0 Сочи
11.08 21:30 Ахмат 1 : 3 Спартак М
12.08 20:00 Ростов 1 : 0 Крылья Советов
Тур 6
16.08 18:00 Оренбург 1 : 1 Сочи
17.08 14:00 Урал 1 : 3 Крылья Советов
17.08 16:30 Тамбов 0 : 2 Краснодар
17.08 19:00 Зенит 0 : 0 Ахмат
18.08 14:00 Рубин 1 : 0 Арсенал
18.08 16:30 Уфа 2 : 0 Ростов
18.08 19:00 Динамо М 1 : 2 Локомотив М
19.08 20:00 Спартак М 2 : 1 ЦСКА
Тур 7
24.08 14:00 Тамбов 0 : 2 Динамо М
24.08 16:30 Уфа 1 : 0 Зенит
24.08 19:00 Краснодар 1 : 1 Локомотив М
25.08 16:30 ЦСКА 3 : 0 Ахмат
25.08 19:00 Ростов 2 : 1 Рубин
25.08 19:00 Крылья Советов 1 : 2 Спартак М
25.08 21:30 Арсенал 2 : 1 Оренбург
26.08 18:00 Урал 3 : 1 Сочи
Тур 8
30.08 20:00 Крылья Советов 0 : 0 Динамо М
31.08 11:30 Уфа 1 : 2 Оренбург
31.08 14:00 Рубин 0 : 3 Сочи
31.08 16:30 Локомотив М 1 : 2 Ростов
31.08 19:00 Ахмат 1 : 1 Тамбов
01.09 14:00 Урал 2 : 4 Краснодар
01.09 16:30 Арсенал 1 : 2 ЦСКА
01.09 19:00 Спартак М 0 : 1 Зенит
Тур 9
13.09 20:00 Зенит 3 : 1 Арсенал
14.09 16:30 Спартак М 1 : 2 Урал
14.09 19:00 Сочи 0 : 1 Локомотив М
15.09 14:00 Оренбург 2 : 1 Рубин
15.09 16:30 Тамбов 0 : 2 ЦСКА
15.09 19:00 Краснодар 4 : 2 Крылья Советов
16.09 20:00 Динамо М 0 : 0 Уфа
16.09 20:30 Ростов 2 : 1 Ахмат
Тур 10
20.09 17:30 Уфа 1 : 0 Спартак М
21.09 14:00 Ахмат 1 : 1 Крылья Советов
21.09 19:00 Зенит 5 : 0 Рубин
21.09 19:00 Тамбов 2 : 1 Ростов
22.09 11:30 Оренбург 2 : 3 Локомотив М
22.09 14:00 Динамо М 2 : 3 Сочи
22.09 16:30 Арсенал 1 : 1 Урал
22.09 19:00 ЦСКА 3 : 2 Краснодар
Тур 11
28.09 14:00 Крылья Советов 2 : 0 Тамбов
28.09 16:30 Ростов 3 : 0 Динамо М
28.09 19:00 Локомотив М 1 : 0 Зенит
29.09 11:30 Урал 0 : 3 ЦСКА
29.09 14:00 Рубин 0 : 0 Уфа
29.09 16:30 Спартак М 1 : 2 Оренбург
29.09 19:00 Краснодар 2 : 0 Арсенал
30.09 19:30 Сочи 2 : 0 Ахмат
Тур 12
05.10 11:30 Уфа 0 : 1 Ахмат
05.10 14:00 Оренбург 2 : 0 Динамо М
05.10 16:30 Рубин 2 : 1 Тамбов
05.10 19:00 Сочи 0 : 2 Крылья Советов
06.10 11:30 Урал 1 : 3 Зенит
06.10 14:00 Локомотив М 2 : 1 Арсенал
06.10 16:30 ЦСКА 1 : 3 Ростов
06.10 19:00 Краснодар 2 : 1 Спартак М
Тур 13
18.10 19:30 Ахмат 0 : 2 Локомотив М
19.10 14:00 Тамбов 1 : 2 Урал
19.10 16:30 Спартак М 0 : 0 Рубин
19.10 19:00 Зенит 6 : 1 Ростов
20.10 11:30 Оренбург 0 : 1 Крылья Советов
20.10 14:00 Уфа 1 : 1 ЦСКА
20.10 16:30 Арсенал 1 : 1 Сочи
20.10 19:00 Динамо М 1 : 1 Краснодар
Тур 14
25.10 19:30 Рубин 0 : 0 Урал
26.10 14:00 Тамбов 3 : 0 Уфа
26.10 16:30 Ахмат 1 : 1 Арсенал
26.10 19:00 Ростов 2 : 0 Сочи
27.10 14:00 Крылья Советов 0 : 2 Зенит
27.10 16:30 ЦСКА 0 : 1 Динамо М
27.10 16:30 Локомотив М 0 : 3 Спартак М
27.10 19:00 Краснодар 1 : 1 Оренбург
Тур 15
02.11 14:00 Динамо М 1 : 1 Ахмат
02.11 14:00 Уфа 1 : 1 Локомотив М
02.11 16:30 Сочи 1 : 2 Тамбов
02.11 19:00 Зенит 1 : 1 ЦСКА
03.11 16:30 Краснодар 2 : 2 Ростов
04.11 14:00 Урал 1 : 2 Оренбург
04.11 16:30 Крылья Советов 0 : 0 Рубин
04.11 19:00 Спартак М 0 : 1 Арсенал
Тур 16
08.11 19:30 Ахмат 0 : 0 Урал
09.11 14:00 Рубин 0 : 1 Динамо М
09.11 16:30 Ростов 1 : 2 Тамбов
09.11 19:00 Спартак М 2 : 0 Крылья Советов
10.11 11:30 Оренбург 0 : 0 Уфа
10.11 14:00 Арсенал 0 : 1 Зенит
10.11 16:30 Сочи 2 : 3 ЦСКА
10.11 19:00 Локомотив М 1 : 1 Краснодар
Тур 17
22.11 19:30 Тамбов – : – Локомотив М
23.11 11:30 Оренбург – : – Ахмат
23.11 14:00 Рубин – : – Зенит
23.11 16:30 Динамо М – : – Ростов
24.11 11:30 Уфа – : – Сочи
24.11 14:00 Урал – : – Спартак М
24.11 16:30 Арсенал – : – Краснодар
24.11 19:00 ЦСКА – : – Крылья Советов
Тур 18
30.11 14:00 Крылья Советов – : – Уфа
30.11 16:30 Ростов – : – Урал
30.11 19:00 Ахмат – : – Рубин
01.12 14:00 Сочи – : – Оренбург
01.12 16:30 Локомотив М – : – Динамо М
01.12 19:00 Зенит – : – Спартак М
02.12 19:30 Краснодар – : – Тамбов
02.12 19:30 ЦСКА – : – Арсенал
Тур 19
06.12 19:30 Зенит – : – Динамо М
06.12 19:30 Арсенал – : – Локомотив М
07.12 14:00 Тамбов – : – Оренбург
07.12 16:30 Краснодар – : – ЦСКА
07.12 19:00 Ахмат – : – Уфа
08.12 14:00 Крылья Советов – : – Урал
08.12 16:30 Сочи – : – Рубин
08.12 19:00 Спартак М – : – Ростов
Тур 20
01.03 00:00 Зенит – : – Локомотив М
01.03 00:00 Краснодар – : – Уфа
01.03 00:00 Тамбов – : – Рубин
01.03 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Урал
01.03 00:00 Динамо М – : – Спартак М
01.03 00:00 Ахмат – : – Ростов
01.03 00:00 Сочи – : – Арсенал
01.03 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Оренбург
Тур 21
08.03 00:00 Спартак М – : – Краснодар
08.03 00:00 Ростов – : – ЦСКА
08.03 00:00 Динамо М – : – Тамбов
08.03 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Ахмат
08.03 00:00 Рубин – : – Крылья Советов
08.03 00:00 Оренбург – : – Арсенал
08.03 00:00 Зенит – : – Уфа
08.03 00:00 Сочи – : – Урал
Тур 22
15.03 00:00 Зенит – : – Урал
15.03 00:00 Ростов – : – Локомотив М
15.03 00:00 Тамбов – : – Крылья Советов
15.03 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Уфа
15.03 00:00 Ахмат – : – Динамо М
15.03 00:00 Сочи – : – Краснодар
15.03 00:00 Арсенал – : – Рубин
15.03 00:00 Оренбург – : – Спартак М
Тур 23
22.03 00:00 Краснодар – : – Динамо М
22.03 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Зенит
22.03 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Оренбург
22.03 00:00 Сочи – : – Ростов
22.03 00:00 Арсенал – : – Спартак М
22.03 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Ахмат
22.03 00:00 Уфа – : – Тамбов
22.03 00:00 Урал – : – Рубин
Тур 24
05.04 00:00 Зенит – : – Крылья Советов
05.04 00:00 Спартак М – : – Уфа
05.04 00:00 Ростов – : – Арсенал
05.04 00:00 Динамо М – : – ЦСКА
05.04 00:00 Ахмат – : – Сочи
05.04 00:00 Рубин – : – Локомотив М
05.04 00:00 Урал – : – Тамбов
05.04 00:00 Оренбург – : – Краснодар
Тур 25
12.04 00:00 Ростов – : – Краснодар
12.04 00:00 Тамбов – : – Зенит
12.04 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Спартак М
12.04 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Крылья Советов
12.04 00:00 Сочи – : – Динамо М
12.04 00:00 Арсенал – : – Ахмат
12.04 00:00 Уфа – : – Рубин
12.04 00:00 Оренбург – : – Урал
Тур 26
19.04 00:00 Спартак М – : – Тамбов
19.04 00:00 Краснодар – : – Зенит
19.04 00:00 Динамо М – : – Арсенал
19.04 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Сочи
19.04 00:00 Ахмат – : – ЦСКА
19.04 00:00 Рубин – : – Оренбург
19.04 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Ростов
19.04 00:00 Уфа – : – Урал
Тур 27
26.04 00:00 Зенит – : – Сочи
26.04 00:00 Спартак М – : – Локомотив М
26.04 00:00 Ростов – : – Уфа
26.04 00:00 Тамбов – : – Ахмат
26.04 00:00 Рубин – : – Краснодар
26.04 00:00 Арсенал – : – Крылья Советов
26.04 00:00 Урал – : – Динамо М
26.04 00:00 Оренбург – : – ЦСКА
Тур 28
03.05 00:00 Краснодар – : – Урал
03.05 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Рубин
03.05 00:00 Динамо М – : – Крылья Советов
03.05 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Уфа
03.05 00:00 Ахмат – : – Зенит
03.05 00:00 Сочи – : – Спартак М
03.05 00:00 Арсенал – : – Тамбов
03.05 00:00 Оренбург – : – Ростов
Тур 29
10.05 00:00 Зенит – : – Оренбург
10.05 00:00 Спартак М – : – Ахмат
10.05 00:00 Тамбов – : – Сочи
10.05 00:00 Локомотив М – : – ЦСКА
10.05 00:00 Рубин – : – Ростов
10.05 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Краснодар
10.05 00:00 Уфа – : – Динамо М
10.05 00:00 Урал – : – Арсенал
Тур 30
17.05 00:00 Ростов – : – Зенит
17.05 00:00 Краснодар – : – Ахмат
17.05 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Тамбов
17.05 00:00 Динамо М – : – Оренбург
17.05 00:00 Рубин – : – Спартак М
17.05 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Сочи
17.05 00:00 Уфа – : – Арсенал
17.05 00:00 Урал – : – Локомотив М
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Александр Соболев (Крылья Советов) - 10
  2. Эльдор Шомуродов (Ростов) - 10
  3. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 9
  4. Гжегож Крыховяк (Локомотив М) - 6
  5. Джордже Деспотович (Оренбург) - 6
  6. Никола Влашич (ЦСКА) - 6
  7. Георгий Мелкадзе (Тамбов) - 5
  8. Сердар Азмун (Зенит) - 5
  9. Фёдор Чалов (ЦСКА) - 5
  10. Алексей Ионов (Ростов) - 4
Ассистенты
  1. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 9
  2. Зелимхан Бакаев (Спартак М) - 7
  3. Алексей Ионов (Ростов) - 6
  4. Сергей Ткачёв (Арсенал) - 5
  5. Сердар Азмун (Зенит) - 5
  6. Антон Зиньковский (Крылья Советов) - 4
  7. Ари (Краснодар) - 4
  8. Иван Обляков (ЦСКА) - 4
  9. Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Краснодар) - 4
  10. Никола Влашич (ЦСКА) - 4
Гол + пас
  1. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 18
  2. Александр Соболев (Крылья Советов) - 13
  3. Эльдор Шомуродов (Ростов) - 13
  4. Алексей Ионов (Ростов) - 10
  5. Зелимхан Бакаев (Спартак М) - 10
  6. Никола Влашич (ЦСКА) - 10
  7. Сердар Азмун (Зенит) - 10
  8. Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Краснодар) - 8
  9. Ари (Краснодар) - 7
  10. Гжегож Крыховяк (Локомотив М) - 7
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Чемпионат Европы: Квалификация
Турция 0:0 Исландия
Англия 6:074 ′ Черногория
Чехия 1:174 ′ Косово
Сербия 3:174 ′ Люксембург
Португалия 6:074 ′ Литва
Франция 1:174 ′ Молдавия
Албания 2:274 ′ Андорра
Товарищеские матчи: Сборные
Украина 1:0 Эстония
Болгария 0:1 Парагвай
Ирландия 2:174 ′ Новая Зеландия
Чили 0:017 ′ Парагвай
Парагвай 0:017 ′ Венесуэла
Чили 0:017 ′ Боливия
Эквадор 03:00 Тринидад и Тобаго