команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ЦСКА 30 20 5 5 51-25 65
2 Ростов 30 19 6 5 41-20 63
3 Зенит 30 17 8 5 61-32 59
4 Краснодар 30 16 8 6 54-25 56
5 Спартак 30 15 5 10 48-39 50
6 Локомотив 30 14 8 8 43-33 50
7 Терек 30 11 11 8 35-30 44
8 Урал 30 10 9 11 39-46 39
9 Крылья Советов 30 9 8 13 19-31 35
10 Рубин 30 9 6 15 33-39 33
11 Амкар 30 7 10 13 22-33 31
12 Уфа 30 6 9 15 25-44 27
13 Анжи 30 6 8 16 28-50 26
14 Кубань 30 5 11 14 34-44 26
15 Динамо 30 5 10 15 25-47 25
16 Мордовия 30 4 12 14 30-50 24

Последние матчи
16.05 19:30 Кубань 1 : 0 Динамо
Роман Павлюченко (1:0)
16.05 19:30 ЦСКА 2 : 0 Краснодар
Ахмед Муса (1:0), Роман Ерёменко (2:0)
21.05 13:30 Локомотив 3 : 0 Мордовия
Рифат Жемалетдинов (1:0), Петар Шкулетич (2:0), Рифат Жемалетдинов (3:0)
21.05 13:30 Урал 2 : 0 Кубань
Спартак Гогниев (1:0), Александр Сапета (2:0)
21.05 13:30 Терек 0 : 2 Ростов
Кристиан Нобоа (0:1), Александр Ерохин (0:2)
21.05 13:30 Уфа 3 : 1 Спартак
Иван Пауревич (1:0), Лоренсо Мельгарехо (1:1), Сильвестр Игбун (2:1), Иван Пауревич (3:1)
21.05 13:30 Краснодар 1 : 0 Амкар
Павел Мамаев (1:0)
21.05 13:30 Рубин 0 : 1 ЦСКА
Алан Дзагоев (0:1)
21.05 13:30 Динамо 0 : 3 Зенит
Артём Дзюба (0:1), Александр Кокорин (0:2), Доменико Кришито (0:3)
21.05 13:30 Крылья Советов 0 : 0 Анжи

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Фёдор Смолов (Краснодар) - 20
  2. Квинси Промес (Спартак) - 18
  3. Халк (Зенит) - 17
  4. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 15
  5. Ахмед Муса (ЦСКА) - 13
  6. Евгений Луценко (Мордовия) - 10
  7. Лоренсо Мельгарехо (Спартак) - 10
  8. Павел Мамаев (Краснодар) - 10
  9. Александр Самедов (Локомотив) - 9
  10. Мацей Рыбусь (Терек) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Халк (Зенит) - 16
  2. Павел Мамаев (Краснодар) - 13
  3. Олег Иванов (Терек) - 8
  4. Тимофей Калачёв (Ростов) - 8
  5. Фёдор Смолов (Краснодар) - 7
  6. Александр Самедов (Локомотив) - 6
  7. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 6
  8. Байе Умар Ниасс (Локомотив) - 6
  9. Йоан Молло (Крылья Советов) - 6
  10. Олег Шатов (Зенит) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Халк (Зенит) - 33
  2. Фёдор Смолов (Краснодар) - 27
  3. Павел Мамаев (Краснодар) - 23
  4. Квинси Промес (Спартак) - 22
  5. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 21
  6. Ахмед Муса (ЦСКА) - 18
  7. Александр Самедов (Локомотив) - 15
  8. Евгений Луценко (Мордовия) - 15
  9. Байе Умар Ниасс (Локомотив) - 14
  10. Олег Шатов (Зенит) - 14
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Динамо-Барнаул 12:30 Нижний Новгород
Легион Динамо 15:00 Уфа
Ленинградец 16:00 Краснодар
Кайрат-Москва 16:00 Ахмат
Знамя 16:00 Крылья Советов
Динамо-Брянск 18:00 Арсенал
Саранск 18:00 Химки
Динамо Ставрополь 18:00 Динамо М
Чайка 19:30 Ростов
Англия: Кубок лиги
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 21:30 Суонси Сити
Миллуолл 21:45 Лестер Сити
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 21:45 Уимблдон
Челси 21:45 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 21:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 20:30 Алавес
Севилья 20:30 Валенсия
Вильярреал 23:00 Эльче
Реал Мадрид 23:00 Мальорка
Италия: Серия А
Специя 19:30 Ювентус
Салернитана 19:30 Верона
Милан 21:45 Венеция
Кальяри 21:45 Эмполи
Франция: Лига 1
Монпелье 20:00 Бордо
Нант 20:00 Брест
Лилль 20:00 Реймс
Ренн 20:00 Клермон
Монако 20:00 Сент-Этьен
Лион 22:00 Труа
Ланс 22:00 Страсбург
Лорьян 22:00 Ницца
Анже 22:00 Марсель
Метц 22:00 ПСЖ
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 19:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
НЕК Неймеген 19:45 Утрехт
Гронинген 21:00 Витесс
ПЕК Зволле 22:00 Спарта
Фейеноорд 22:00 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 21:45 Генк
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 19:00 Янг Бойз
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Базель
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 19:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 02:30 Америка Минейро
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 18:30 ХИФК
Хонка 18:30 КуПС
Интер Т 18:30 Оулу
Ильвес 18:30 Мариехамн
Хака 18:30 СИК
КТП 18:30 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 20:00 Эстерсунд
Сириус 20:00 Норрчёпинг
Эльфсборг 20:00 Мальмё
Юргорден 20:00 Дегерфорс