команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ЦСКА 30 20 5 5 51-25 65
2 Ростов 30 19 6 5 41-20 63
3 Зенит 30 17 8 5 61-32 59
4 Краснодар 30 16 8 6 54-25 56
5 Спартак 30 15 5 10 48-39 50
6 Локомотив 30 14 8 8 43-33 50
7 Терек 30 11 11 8 35-30 44
8 Урал 30 10 9 11 39-46 39
9 Крылья Советов 30 9 8 13 19-31 35
10 Рубин 30 9 6 15 33-39 33
11 Амкар 30 7 10 13 22-33 31
12 Уфа 30 6 9 15 25-44 27
13 Анжи 30 6 8 16 28-50 26
14 Кубань 30 5 11 14 34-44 26
15 Динамо 30 5 10 15 25-47 25
16 Мордовия 30 4 12 14 30-50 24

Последние матчи
16.05 19:30 Кубань 1 : 0 Динамо
Роман Павлюченко (1:0)
16.05 19:30 ЦСКА 2 : 0 Краснодар
Ахмед Муса (1:0), Роман Ерёменко (2:0)
21.05 13:30 Локомотив 3 : 0 Мордовия
Рифат Жемалетдинов (1:0), Петар Шкулетич (2:0), Рифат Жемалетдинов (3:0)
21.05 13:30 Урал 2 : 0 Кубань
Спартак Гогниев (1:0), Александр Сапета (2:0)
21.05 13:30 Терек 0 : 2 Ростов
Кристиан Нобоа (0:1), Александр Ерохин (0:2)
21.05 13:30 Уфа 3 : 1 Спартак
Иван Пауревич (1:0), Лоренсо Мельгарехо (1:1), Сильвестр Игбун (2:1), Иван Пауревич (3:1)
21.05 13:30 Краснодар 1 : 0 Амкар
Павел Мамаев (1:0)
21.05 13:30 Рубин 0 : 1 ЦСКА
Алан Дзагоев (0:1)
21.05 13:30 Динамо 0 : 3 Зенит
Артём Дзюба (0:1), Александр Кокорин (0:2), Доменико Кришито (0:3)
21.05 13:30 Крылья Советов 0 : 0 Анжи

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Фёдор Смолов (Краснодар) - 20
  2. Квинси Промес (Спартак) - 18
  3. Халк (Зенит) - 17
  4. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 15
  5. Ахмед Муса (ЦСКА) - 13
  6. Евгений Луценко (Мордовия) - 10
  7. Лоренсо Мельгарехо (Спартак) - 10
  8. Павел Мамаев (Краснодар) - 10
  9. Александр Самедов (Локомотив) - 9
  10. Мацей Рыбусь (Терек) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Халк (Зенит) - 16
  2. Павел Мамаев (Краснодар) - 13
  3. Олег Иванов (Терек) - 8
  4. Тимофей Калачёв (Ростов) - 8
  5. Фёдор Смолов (Краснодар) - 7
  6. Александр Самедов (Локомотив) - 6
  7. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 6
  8. Байе Умар Ниасс (Локомотив) - 6
  9. Йоан Молло (Крылья Советов) - 6
  10. Олег Шатов (Зенит) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Халк (Зенит) - 33
  2. Фёдор Смолов (Краснодар) - 27
  3. Павел Мамаев (Краснодар) - 23
  4. Квинси Промес (Спартак) - 22
  5. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 21
  6. Ахмед Муса (ЦСКА) - 18
  7. Александр Самедов (Локомотив) - 15
  8. Евгений Луценко (Мордовия) - 15
  9. Байе Умар Ниасс (Локомотив) - 14
  10. Олег Шатов (Зенит) - 14
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Плей-офф
Бавария (Германия) 22:00 Челси (Англия)
Барселона (Испания) 22:00 Наполи (Италия)
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 16:00 ЦСКА
Тамбов 18:30 Ростов
Россия: Первый дивизион
Енисей 12:00 Динамо-Брянск
Спартак-2 15:00 Торпедо М
Акрон 15:00 Шинник
Нижний Новгород 16:00 Иртыш
Оренбург 16:00 Нефтехимик
Чертаново 16:30 Томь
Велес 17:00 Крылья Советов
Текстильщик 17:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Краснодар-2 18:00 Факел
Чайка 19:00 Алания
Балтика 20:00 Волгарь
Италия: Серия B
Кьево 22:00 Специя
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 17:30 Шарлеруа
Стандард 20:00 Серкль Брюгге
Антверпен 20:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Ферль (Германия) 17:00 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
Аякс (Нидерланды) 19:45 Валвейк (Нидерланды)
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 16:00 Неман
Рух 18:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ
БАТЭ 20:00 Городея
Норвегия: Типпелига
Волеренга 19:00 Будё-Глимт
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 0:0 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Сиэтл Саундерс 22:30 Спортинг Канзас-Сити
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:00 Филадельфия Юнион
Монреаль Импэкт 02:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Торонто 02:30 Коламбус Крю
Интер Майами 03:00 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Даллас 03:30 Реал Солт-Лейк
Австралия: А-лига
Перт Глори 10:00 Мельбурн Виктори