команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо М 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
2 Арсенал 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Ахмат 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Зенит 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Краснодар 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Крылья Советов 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Локомотив М 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Нижний Новгород 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Рубин 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Сочи 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Спартак М 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Урал 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Уфа 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Химки 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 ЦСКА 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Ростов 1 0 0 1 0-2 0

Последние матчи
23.07 20:00 Ростов 0 : 2 Динамо М
Арсен Захарян (0:1), Константин Тюкавин (0:2)
Ближайшие матчи
24.07 17:30 Химки – : – Зенит
24.07 20:00 Локомотив М – : – Арсенал
24.07 20:00 Рубин – : – Спартак М
25.07 17:30 Урал – : – Краснодар
25.07 19:00 Крылья Советов – : – Ахмат
25.07 20:00 ЦСКА – : – Уфа
26.07 19:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Сочи
30.07 19:00 Крылья Советов – : – Спартак М
30.07 19:00 Арсенал – : – Рубин
31.07 17:30 Уфа – : – Динамо М

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Арсен Захарян (Динамо М) - 1
  2. Константин Тюкавин (Динамо М) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Себастьян Шиманьски (Динамо М) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Арсен Захарян (Динамо М) - 1
  2. Константин Тюкавин (Динамо М) - 1
  3. Себастьян Шиманьски (Динамо М) - 1
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 17:30 Зенит
Локомотив М 20:00 Арсенал
Рубин 20:00 Спартак М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Торпедо М 17:00 Алания
Факел 18:00 Томь
Волгарь 18:00 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 18:00 Енисей
Краснодар-2 19:00 Текстильщик
Ротор 19:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 20:00 Оренбург
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Беерсхот 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 19:30 Серен
Остенде 21:45 Шарлеруа
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Боруссия Д (Германия) 17:00 Атлетик Б (Испания)
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс (Англия) 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 17:30 Аякс (Нидерланды)
Милан (Италия) 18:00 Модена (Италия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 19:00 Удинезе (Италия)
Ювентус (Италия) 19:00 Чезена (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 20:00 Жирона (Испания)
ПСЖ (Франция) 20:00 Орлеан (Франция)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 17:00 Колос
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Ингулец
Динамо К 00:00 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 18:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Неман 18:00 Слуцк
Динамо Мн 20:45 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Градец-Кралове 17:00 Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 17:00 Карвина
Яблонец 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Ольборг 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Америка Минейро
Палмейрас 01:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь 0:0 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Шаньдун Тайшань 3:1 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 0:048 ′ Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити 0:048 ′ Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Горица 22:00 Шибеник
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Коламбус Крю
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Торонто
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Портленд Тимберс
Нэшвилл 03:30 Цинциннати
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 19:30 Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо 21:45 Сентраль Кордова
Расинг А 00:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 17:00 Хака
СИК 17:00 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 0:06 ′ Мальмё
Сириус 18:30 Дегерфорс