команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ЦСКА 30 20 4 6 49-25 64
2 Зенит 30 18 8 4 53-25 62
3 Анжи 30 15 8 7 45-34 53
4 Спартак 30 15 6 9 51-39 51
5 Кубань 30 14 9 7 48-28 51
6 Рубин 30 15 5 10 39-27 50
7 Динамо 30 14 6 10 41-34 48
8 Терек 30 14 6 10 38-40 48
9 Локомотив 30 12 7 11 39-36 43
10 Краснодар 30 12 6 12 45-39 42
11 Волга НН 30 7 8 15 28-46 29
12 Ростов 30 7 8 15 30-41 29
13 Амкар 30 7 8 15 34-51 29
14 Крылья Советов 30 7 7 16 31-52 28
15 Мордовия 30 5 5 20 30-57 20
16 Алания 30 4 7 19 26-53 19

Последние матчи
19.05 18:30 Зенит 3 : 1 Волга НН
Александр Шуленин (0:1), Луиш Нету (1:1), Виктор Файзулин (2:1), Роман Широков (3:1)
20.05 19:00 Анжи 2 : 1 Локомотив
Александр Самедов (0:1), Ведран Чорлука (1:1), Самуэль Это'О (2:1)
26.05 13:30 Рубин 2 : 0 Краснодар
Роман Ерёменко (1:0), Бибрас Натхо (2:0)
26.05 13:30 Терек 4 : 1 Крылья Советов
Эзекьель Ндуассель (1:0), Луис Кабальеро (1:1), Эзекьель Ндуассель (2:1), Аилтон (3:1), Кану (4:1)
26.05 13:30 Кубань 1 : 0 Анжи
Ивелин Попов (1:0)
26.05 13:30 Ростов 3 : 0 ЦСКА
Дмитрий Полоз (1:0), Гуэлор Канга Каку (2:0), Тимофей Калачёв (3:0)
26.05 13:30 Локомотив 2 : 1 Мордовия
Александр Самедов (1:0), Даме Н'Дойе (2:0), Андрей Пазин (2:1)
26.05 13:30 Спартак 2 : 0 Алания
Сергей Брызгалов (1:0), Джано Ананидзе (2:0)
26.05 13:30 Динамо 0 : 0 Волга НН
26.05 13:30 Амкар 0 : 0 Зенит

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Вандерсон (Краснодар) - 13
  2. Юра Мовсисян (Спартак) - 13
  3. Ласина Траоре (Анжи) - 12
  4. Ахмед Муса (ЦСКА) - 11
  5. Александр Кержаков (Зенит) - 10
  6. Александр Кокорин (Динамо) - 10
  7. Даме Н'Дойе (Локомотив) - 10
  8. Кевин Кураньи (Динамо) - 10
  9. Руслан Мухаметшин (Мордовия) - 10
  10. Самуэль Это'О (Анжи) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Жоаозиньо (Краснодар) - 14
  2. Балаж Джуджак (Динамо) - 10
  3. Мбарк Буссуфа (Анжи) - 8
  4. Александр Самедов (Локомотив) - 7
  5. Алексей Ионов (Кубань) - 7
  6. Артём Дзюба (Спартак) - 7
  7. Самуэль Это'О (Анжи) - 7
  8. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 6
  9. Ари (Спартак) - 6
  10. Благой Георгиев (Амкар) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Жоаозиньо (Краснодар) - 18
  2. Самуэль Это'О (Анжи) - 17
  3. Ласина Траоре (Анжи) - 16
  4. Ахмед Муса (ЦСКА) - 15
  5. Балаж Джуджак (Динамо) - 15
  6. Вандерсон (Краснодар) - 15
  7. Бибрас Натхо (Рубин) - 14
  8. Юра Мовсисян (Спартак) - 14
  9. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 13
  10. Александр Кержаков (Зенит) - 13
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Крылья Советов 14:00 Урал
Сочи 16:30 Рубин
Спартак М 19:00 Ростов
Англия: Премьер-лига
Астон Вилла 17:00 Лестер Сити
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 17:00 Саутгемптон
Норвич Сити 17:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 19:30 Вулверхэмптон

Испания: Примера
Эйбар 14:00 Хетафе
Бетис 16:00 Атлетик Б
Вальядолид 18:00 Реал Сосьедад
Леганес 20:30 Сельта
Осасуна 23:00 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Лечче 14:30 Дженоа
Сассуоло 17:00 Кальяри
СПАЛ 17:00 Брешия
Торино 17:00 Фиорентина
Сампдория 20:00 Парма
Болонья 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Унион 17:30 Кёльн
Вердер 20:00 Падерборн 07
Франция: Лига 1
Реймс 17:00 Сент-Этьен
Нант 19:00 Дижон
Марсель 23:00 Бордо
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 18:00 Витория Сетубал
Витория Гимарайнш 18:00 Портимоненсе
Спортинг 20:30 Морейренсе
Белененсеш 23:00 Порту
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Витесс 14:15 Фейеноорд
Валвейк 16:30 Херенвен
Гронинген 16:30 Утрехт
Спарта 18:45 Хераклес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Андерлехт 20:00 Шарлеруа
Турция: Суперлига
Антальяспор 16:30 Трабзонспор
Денизлиспор 16:30 Истанбул Башакшехир
Касымпаша 19:00 Бешикташ
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 18:00 Заря
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 18:00 Сьон
Тун 18:00 Санкт-Галлен
Цюрих 18:00 Серветт
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 19:00 Млада-Болеслав
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 14:00 Раннерс
Сённерйюск 16:00 Эсбьерг
Орхус 16:00 Люнгбю
Норшелланн 18:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 20:00 Мидтьюлланн
Греция: Суперлига
Волос 20:30 Панатинаикос
Бразилия: Серия А
Коринтианс 22:00 Флуминенсе
Сантос 22:00 Фламенго
Гояс 22:00 Гремио
Крузейро 22:00 Палмейрас
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 17:00 Локомотива
Риека 19:30 Истра 1961
Аргентина: Примера
Росарио Сентраль 01:40 Бока Хуниорс
Ривер Плейт 03:45 Сан-Лоренсо