команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Зенит 11 7 3 1 24-7 24
2 Спартак М 11 7 3 1 19-11 24
3 ЦСКА 11 7 1 3 19-9 22
4 Локомотив М 11 6 3 2 12-7 21
5 Ростов 11 6 2 3 15-11 20
6 Сочи 11 5 4 2 18-15 19
7 Краснодар 11 5 3 3 21-10 18
8 Динамо М 11 5 2 4 10-8 17
9 Рубин 11 4 3 4 16-16 15
10 Ахмат 11 4 2 5 11-15 14
11 Арсенал 11 3 3 5 14-17 12
12 Тамбов 11 3 2 6 10-14 11
13 Урал 11 2 4 5 7-12 10
14 Химки 11 1 3 7 11-23 6
15 Уфа 11 1 3 7 5-21 6
16 Ротор 11 0 3 8 4-20 3

Последние матчи
04.10 16:30 Рубин 1 : 1 Ахмат
Хвича Кварацхелия (1:0), Георгий Мелкадзе (1:1)
04.10 20:00 Динамо М 2 : 0 Краснодар
Вячеслав Грулёв (1:0), Даниил Лесовой (2:0)
17.10 14:00 Зенит 3 : 1 Сочи
Вячеслав Караваев (1:0), Александр Ерохин (2:0), Кирилл Заика (2:1), Дуглас дос Сантос (3:1)
17.10 16:30 Краснодар 3 : 1 Рубин
Реми Кабелла (1:0), Кристоффер Олссон (2:0), Маркус Берг (3:0), Карл Старфельт (3:1)
17.10 16:30 Локомотив М 1 : 0 Уфа
Гжегож Крыховяк (1:0)
17.10 19:00 Химки 2 : 3 Спартак М
Резиуан Мирзов (1:0), Александр Кокорин (1:1), Эсекьель Понсе (1:2), Джордан Ларссон (1:3), Брайан Идову (2:3)
18.10 14:00 Арсенал 1 : 0 Урал
Александр Ломовицкий (1:0)
18.10 14:00 Ротор 0 : 2 Тамбов
Александр Карапетян (0:1), Герман Онугха (0:2)
18.10 16:30 ЦСКА 3 : 1 Динамо М
Константин Кучаев (1:0), Чидера Эджуке (2:0), Никола Моро (2:1), Игорь Дивеев (3:1)
18.10 19:00 Ростов 3 : 0 Ахмат
Кэнто Хасимото (1:0), Роман Ерёменко (2:0), Данил Глебов (3:0)
Ближайшие матчи
24.10 14:00 Динамо М – : – Сочи
24.10 16:30 Зенит – : – Рубин
24.10 19:00 Локомотив М – : – Ротор
24.10 19:00 Краснодар – : – Спартак М
25.10 14:00 Урал – : – Тамбов
25.10 16:30 Ростов – : – Химки
25.10 19:00 Ахмат – : – Уфа
26.10 19:00 ЦСКА – : – Арсенал
31.10 14:00 Рубин – : – Арсенал
31.10 16:30 Ахмат – : – Краснодар

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) - 7
  2. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 6
  3. Сердар Азмун (Зенит) - 6
  4. Джордан Ларссон (Спартак М) - 5
  5. Константин Кучаев (ЦСКА) - 5
  6. Кэнто Хасимото (Ростов) - 5
  7. Маркус Берг (Краснодар) - 5
  8. Эсекьель Понсе (Спартак М) - 5
  9. Александр Ерохин (Зенит) - 4
  10. Денис Макаров (Рубин) - 4
Ассистенты
  1. Себастьян Шиманьски (Динамо М) - 4
  2. Антон Миранчук (Локомотив М) - 3
  3. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 3
  4. Джордан Ларссон (Спартак М) - 3
  5. Зелимхан Бакаев (Спартак М) - 3
  6. Кингз Кангва (Арсенал) - 3
  7. Никола Влашич (ЦСКА) - 3
  8. Фёдор Чалов (ЦСКА) - 3
  9. Алекс Крал (Спартак М) - 2
  10. Александр Ерохин (Зенит) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 9
  2. Джордан Ларссон (Спартак М) - 8
  3. Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) - 8
  4. Маркус Берг (Краснодар) - 7
  5. Никола Влашич (ЦСКА) - 7
  6. Сердар Азмун (Зенит) - 7
  7. Александр Ерохин (Зенит) - 6
  8. Джордже Деспотович (Рубин) - 6
  9. Константин Кучаев (ЦСКА) - 6
  10. Владимир Ильин (Ахмат) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 0:2 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1:2 Рома (Италия)
Рапид В (Австрия) 1:2 Арсенал (Англия)
Дандолк (Ирландия) 1:2 Мольде (Норвегия)
Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 3:1 Славия П (Чехия)
Байер (Германия) 6:2 Ницца (Франция)
Лех П (Польша) 2:4 Бенфика (Португалия)
Стандард (Бельгия) 0:2 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
ПАОК (Греция) 1:1 Омония (Кипр)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 1:2 Гранада (Испания)
Риека (Хорватия) 0:1 Реал Сосьедад (Испания)
Наполи (Италия) 0:1 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
Лестер Сити (Англия) 3:0 Заря (Украина)
Брага (Португалия) 3:0 АЕК Афины (Греция)
Селтик (Шотландия) 1:3 Милан (Италия)
Спарта П (Чехия) 1:4 Лилль (Франция)
Вильярреал (Испания) 5:3 Сивасспор (Турция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 1:0 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 1:2 Антверпен (Бельгия)
Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 3:0 ЛАСК (Австрия)
Вольфсберг (Австрия) 1:1 ЦСКА (Россия)
Динамо З (Хорватия) 0:0 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Слован Л (Чехия) 1:0 Гент (Бельгия)
Хоффенхайм (Германия) 2:0 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо-Брест 3:1 Слуцк
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИФК 1:0 РоПС
СИК 1:3 Ильвес
КуПС 2:3 Хака
Интер Т 3:0 ТПС
Хонка 2:1 Лахти