команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Зенит 30 19 8 3 76-26 65
2 Спартак М 30 17 6 7 56-37 57
3 Локомотив М 30 17 5 8 45-35 56
4 Рубин 30 16 5 9 42-33 53
5 Сочи 30 15 8 7 49-33 53
6 ЦСКА 30 15 5 10 51-33 50
7 Динамо М 30 15 5 10 44-33 50
8 Химки 30 13 6 11 35-39 45
9 Ростов 30 13 4 13 37-35 43
10 Краснодар 30 12 5 13 52-45 41
11 Ахмат 30 11 7 12 36-38 40
12 Урал 30 7 13 10 26-36 34
13 Уфа 30 6 7 17 26-46 25
14 Арсенал 30 6 5 19 28-51 23
15 Ротор 30 5 7 18 15-52 22
16 Тамбов 30 3 4 23 19-65 13

Последние матчи
10.05 16:30 Урал 1 : 0 Ростов
Рамазан Гаджимурадов (1:0)
10.05 19:00 Спартак М 2 : 1 Химки
Максим Глушенков (0:1), Александр Соболев (1:1), Джордан Ларссон (2:1)
16.05 14:00 Ростов 1 : 3 Краснодар
Кристоффер Олссон (0:1), Юрий Газинский (1:1), Вандерсон (1:2), Кайо Панталеан (1:3)
16.05 14:00 Ахмат 2 : 2 Спартак М
Владимир Ильин (1:0), Владимир Ильин (2:0), Квинси Промес (2:1), Виктор Мозес (2:2)
16.05 14:00 Динамо М 3 : 2 ЦСКА
Наир Тикнизян (0:1), Вячеслав Грулёв (1:1), Вячеслав Грулёв (2:1), Чидера Эджуке (2:2), Арсен Захарян (3:2)
16.05 14:00 Локомотив М 1 : 0 Урал
Дмитрий Рыбчинский (1:0)
16.05 14:00 Тамбов 1 : 5 Зенит
Артём Дзюба (0:1), Кирилл Климов (1:1), Артём Дзюба (1:2), Артём Дзюба (1:3), Артём Дзюба (1:4), Фарход Васиев (1:5)
16.05 14:00 Рубин 1 : 1 Ротор
Фламарион (0:1), Джордже Деспотович (1:1)
16.05 14:00 Химки 0 : 0 Сочи
16.05 16:00 Уфа 2 : 1 Арсенал
Олег Иванов (1:0), Эванс Кангва (1:1), Максим Беляев (2:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 20
  2. Сердар Азмун (Зенит) - 19
  3. Джордан Ларссон (Спартак М) - 15
  4. Александр Соболев (Спартак М) - 14
  5. Джордже Деспотович (Рубин) - 14
  6. Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) - 12
  7. Никола Влашич (ЦСКА) - 11
  8. Антон Заболотный (Сочи) - 10
  9. Владимир Ильин (Ахмат) - 9
  10. Гжегож Крыховяк (Локомотив М) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Дуглас дос Сантос (Зенит) - 7
  2. Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) - 7
  3. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 6
  4. Алекс Крал (Спартак М) - 5
  5. Алексей Ионов (Краснодар) - 5
  6. Антон Миранчук (Локомотив М) - 5
  7. Виктор Классон (Краснодар) - 5
  8. Джордан Ларссон (Спартак М) - 5
  9. Зелимхан Бакаев (Спартак М) - 5
  10. Илья Кухарчук (Химки) - 5
Гол + пас
  1. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 26
  2. Сердар Азмун (Зенит) - 21
  3. Джордан Ларссон (Спартак М) - 20
  4. Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) - 19
  5. Александр Соболев (Спартак М) - 18
  6. Джордже Деспотович (Рубин) - 17
  7. Никола Влашич (ЦСКА) - 16
  8. Антон Заболотный (Сочи) - 14
  9. Владимир Ильин (Ахмат) - 12
  10. Гжегож Крыховяк (Локомотив М) - 12
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Динамо-Барнаул 12:30 Нижний Новгород
Легион Динамо 15:00 Уфа
Ленинградец 16:00 Краснодар
Кайрат-Москва 16:00 Ахмат
Знамя 16:00 Крылья Советов
Динамо-Брянск 18:00 Арсенал
Саранск 18:00 Химки
Динамо Ставрополь 18:00 Динамо М
Чайка 19:30 Ростов
Англия: Кубок лиги
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 21:30 Суонси Сити
Миллуолл 21:45 Лестер Сити
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 21:45 Уимблдон
Челси 21:45 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 21:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 20:30 Алавес
Севилья 20:30 Валенсия
Вильярреал 23:00 Эльче
Реал Мадрид 23:00 Мальорка
Италия: Серия А
Специя 19:30 Ювентус
Салернитана 19:30 Верона
Милан 21:45 Венеция
Кальяри 21:45 Эмполи
Франция: Лига 1
Монпелье 20:00 Бордо
Нант 20:00 Брест
Лилль 20:00 Реймс
Ренн 20:00 Клермон
Монако 20:00 Сент-Этьен
Лион 22:00 Труа
Ланс 22:00 Страсбург
Лорьян 22:00 Ницца
Анже 22:00 Марсель
Метц 22:00 ПСЖ
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 19:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
НЕК Неймеген 19:45 Утрехт
Гронинген 21:00 Витесс
ПЕК Зволле 22:00 Спарта
Фейеноорд 22:00 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 21:45 Генк
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 19:00 Янг Бойз
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Базель
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 19:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 02:30 Америка Минейро
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 18:30 ХИФК
Хонка 18:30 КуПС
Интер Т 18:30 Оулу
Ильвес 18:30 Мариехамн
Хака 18:30 СИК
КТП 18:30 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 20:00 Эстерсунд
Сириус 20:00 Норрчёпинг
Эльфсборг 20:00 Мальмё
Юргорден 20:00 Дегерфорс