команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Зенит 14 10 1 3 22-11 31
2 Краснодар 14 8 2 4 25-12 26
3 Локомотив М 14 7 4 3 19-12 25
4 ЦСКА 14 6 5 3 19-7 23
5 Ростов 14 6 5 3 14-8 23
6 Рубин 14 4 8 2 13-11 20
7 Оренбург 14 5 4 5 15-13 19
8 Спартак М 14 5 4 5 14-15 19
9 Ахмат 14 5 4 5 12-14 19
10 Урал 14 5 4 5 16-21 19
11 Арсенал 14 4 5 5 19-18 17
12 Динамо М 14 3 7 4 10-10 16
13 Крылья Советов 14 4 2 8 8-19 14
14 Уфа 14 3 5 6 11-16 14
15 Анжи 14 4 1 9 8-21 13
16 Енисей 14 1 3 10 7-24 6

Последние матчи
05.11 16:30 Уфа 1 : 2 Крылья Советов
Мирал Самарджич (0:1), Дмитрий Сысуев (1:1), Павел Яковлев (1:2)
05.11 19:00 Анжи 2 : 1 Енисей
Андрес Понсе (1:0), Артур Саркисов (1:1), Андрес Понсе (2:1)
09.11 19:30 Арсенал 2 : 0 Анжи
Сергей Ткачёв (1:0), Зелимхан Бакаев (2:0)
10.11 14:00 Урал 2 : 1 Оренбург
Николай Димитров (1:0), Николай Димитров (2:0), Силвие Бегич (2:1)
10.11 16:30 Крылья Советов 1 : 2 Ахмат
Раванелли (0:1), Максим Канунников (1:1), Олег Иванов (1:2)
10.11 19:00 Ростов 0 : 0 Динамо М
11.11 14:00 Уфа 2 : 0 Спартак М
Дмитрий Сысуев (1:0), Ловро Бизяк (2:0)
11.11 16:00 Краснодар 3 : 0 Енисей
Юрий Газинский (1:0), Виктор Классон (2:0), Шарль Каборе (3:0)
11.11 16:30 Рубин 0 : 0 Локомотив М
11.11 19:00 ЦСКА 2 : 0 Зенит
Фёдор Чалов (1:0), Арнор Сигурдссон (2:0)
Ближайшие матчи
23.11 18:00 Ахмат – : – ЦСКА
23.11 20:30 Локомотив М – : – Урал
24.11 14:00 Динамо М – : – Енисей
24.11 16:30 Оренбург – : – Уфа
24.11 19:00 Анжи – : – Рубин
25.11 14:00 Спартак М Крылья Советов
25.11 16:30 Краснодар – : – Арсенал
25.11 19:00 Зенит – : – Ростов
30.11 19:30 Рубин – : – Динамо М
01.12 14:00 Енисей – : – Ахмат
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Фёдор Чалов (ЦСКА) - 9
  2. Ари (Краснодар) - 6
  3. Виктор Классон (Краснодар) - 6
  4. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 5
  5. Зе Луиш (Спартак М) - 5
  6. Александр Ерохин (Зенит) - 4
  7. Алексей Ионов (Ростов) - 4
  8. Андрей Панюков (Урал) - 4
  9. Андрес Понсе (Анжи) - 4
  10. Антон Миранчук (Локомотив М) - 4
Ассистенты
  1. Юрий Газинский (Краснодар) - 5
  2. Себастьян Дриусси (Зенит) - 4
  3. Сердар Азмун (Рубин) - 4
  4. Александр Ерохин (Зенит) - 3
  5. Ари (Краснодар) - 3
  6. Жоаозиньо (Динамо М) - 3
  7. Игорь Коновалов (Рубин) - 3
  8. Лука Джорджевич (Арсенал) - 3
  9. Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) - 3
  10. Николай Димитров (Урал) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Фёдор Чалов (ЦСКА) - 11
  2. Ари (Краснодар) - 9
  3. Виктор Классон (Краснодар) - 8
  4. Сердар Азмун (Рубин) - 8
  5. Александр Ерохин (Зенит) - 7
  6. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 7
  7. Николай Димитров (Урал) - 7
  8. Себастьян Дриусси (Зенит) - 7
  9. Сергей Ткачёв (Арсенал) - 7
  10. Лука Джорджевич (Арсенал) - 6
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига наций УЕФА: Лига А-D
Сербия 17:00 Черногория
Турция 20:00 Швеция
Азербайджан 20:00 Фарерские острова
Мальта 20:00 Косово
Италия 22:45 Португалия
Албания 22:45 Шотландия
Румыния 22:45 Литва
Англия: Первая лига
Флитвуд Таун 15:00 Уолсолл
Аккрингтон Стэнли 18:00 Барнсли
Бристоль Роверс 18:00 Сканторп Юнайтед
Бёртон Альбион 18:00 Ковентри Сити
Донкастер Роверс 18:00 Уимблдон
Лутон Таун 18:00 Плимут Аргайл
Оксфорд Юнайтед 18:00 Гиллингем
Питерборо Юнайтед 18:00 Брэдфорд Сити
Шрусбери Таун 18:00 Рочдейл
Саутенд Юнайтед 18:00 Блэкпул
Сандерленд 18:00 Уиком Уондерерс

Испания: Сегунда
Осасуна 20:00 Тенерифе
Сарагоса 22:30 Мальорка
Овьедо 22:45 Спортинг Хихон
Нидерланды: Первый дивизион
ПСВ Эйндховен-2 20:30 АЗ Алкмар-2
Товарищеские матчи: сборные
Аргентина 2:0 Мексика
44 ′ Рамиро Мори
83 ′ Исаак Брисуэла
Чили 2:3 Коста-Рика
36 ′ Кендаль Уостон
59 ′ Кендаль Уостон
64 ′ Рональд Матаррита
70 ′ Себастьян Вегас
90 ′ Алексис Санчес
Австралия 11:50 Южная Корея
Бразилия: Серия А
Витория 00:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Коринтианс 00:00 Васко да Гама
Атлетико Минейро 02:00 Баия