команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Зенит 30 20 7 3 58-17 67
2 Краснодар 30 17 9 4 52-27 60
3 ЦСКА 30 19 3 8 67-27 60
4 Динамо 30 14 8 8 53-36 50
5 Рубин 30 13 9 8 39-33 48
6 Спартак 30 12 8 10 42-42 44
7 Локомотив 30 11 10 9 31-25 43
8 Мордовия 30 11 5 14 22-43 38
9 Терек 30 10 7 13 30-30 37
10 Кубань 30 8 12 10 32-36 36
11 Амкар 30 8 8 14 25-42 32
12 Уфа 30 7 10 13 26-39 31
13 Урал 30 9 3 18 31-44 30
14 Ростов 30 7 8 15 27-51 29
15 Торпедо 30 6 11 13 28-45 29
16 Арсенал 30 7 4 19 20-46 25

Последние матчи
25.05 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 1 Кубань
Ибраима Бальде (0:1), Мануэл Фернандеш (1:1)
25.05 20:45 ЦСКА 3 : 0 Рубин
Зоран Тошич (1:0), Зоран Тошич (2:0), Роман Ерёменко (3:0)
30.05 13:30 Зенит 1 : 0 Локомотив
Хосе Саломон Рондон (1:0)
30.05 13:30 Торпедо 2 : 0 Мордовия
Владимир Рыков (1:0), Алексей Пугин (2:0)
30.05 13:30 Терек 1 : 3 Урал
Роман Емельянов (1:0), Спартак Гогниев (1:1), Владимир Хозин (1:2), Сергей Серченков (1:3)
30.05 13:30 Спартак 3 : 3 Амкар
Александр Прудников (0:1), Георги Пеев (0:2), Квинси Промес (1:2), Вячеслав Кротов (2:2), Богдан Бутко (2:3), Квинси Промес (3:3)
30.05 13:30 Уфа 1 : 1 Рубин
Дмитрий Стоцкий (1:0), Гёкдениз Карадениз (1:1)
30.05 13:30 Ростов 1 : 1 ЦСКА
Виталий Дьяков (1:0), Понтус Вернблум (1:1)
30.05 13:30 Кубань 5 : 1 Арсенал
Ибраима Бальде (1:0), Сергей Ткачёв (2:0), Сергей Ткачёв (3:0), Ибраима Бальде (4:0), Сергей Кузнецов (4:1), Игорь Калешин (5:1)
30.05 13:30 Динамо 1 : 1 Краснодар
Балаж Джуджак (1:0), Роман Широков (1:1)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Халк (Зенит) - 15
  2. Квинси Промес (Спартак) - 13
  3. Роман Ерёменко (ЦСКА) - 13
  4. Хосе Саломон Рондон (Зенит) - 13
  5. Бибрас Натхо (ЦСКА) - 12
  6. Игорь Портнягин (Рубин) - 11
  7. Ахмед Муса (ЦСКА) - 10
  8. Кевин Кураньи (Динамо) - 10
  9. Алексей Ионов (Динамо) - 9
  10. Маурисио Перейра (Краснодар) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Матьё Вальбуэна (Динамо) - 10
  2. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 9
  3. Тимофей Калачёв (Ростов) - 9
  4. Бибрас Натхо (ЦСКА) - 8
  5. Ахмед Муса (ЦСКА) - 7
  6. Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) - 7
  7. Мацей Рыбусь (Терек) - 7
  8. Халк (Зенит) - 7
  9. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 6
  10. Ари (Краснодар) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Халк (Зенит) - 22
  2. Бибрас Натхо (ЦСКА) - 20
  3. Роман Ерёменко (ЦСКА) - 19
  4. Ахмед Муса (ЦСКА) - 17
  5. Квинси Промес (Спартак) - 16
  6. Хосе Саломон Рондон (Зенит) - 15
  7. Кевин Кураньи (Динамо) - 14
  8. Матьё Вальбуэна (Динамо) - 14
  9. Ари (Краснодар) - 13
  10. Балаж Джуджак (Динамо) - 13
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Кубок Африки: Плей-офф
Тунис 22:00 Нигерия
Лига чемпионов: Квалификация
Рига (Латвия) 0:09 ′ Дандолк (Ирландия)
АИК (Швеция) 20:00 Арарат-Армения (Армения)
Русенборг (Норвегия) 20:00 Линфилд (Северная Ирландия)
Карабах (Азербайджан) 20:00 Партизани (Албания)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 20:30 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 21:00 Астана (Казахстан)
Пяст (Польша) 21:00 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
Марибор (Словения) 21:15 Валур (Исландия)
Сутьеска (Черногория) 21:15 Слован Бр (Словакия)
Селтик (Шотландия) 21:45 Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)

Лига Европы: Квалификация
Чихура (Грузия) 1:039 ′ Фола (Люксембург)
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 4:0 Лидс Юнайтед (Англия)
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай СИПГ 3:0 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
Ухань Чжоэр 1:1 Цзянсу Сунин
Шаньдун Лунэн 2:1 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай
Шэньчжэнь 0:2 Чунцин Лифань
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:1 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 02:00 Хьюстон Динамо
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 02:00 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Торонто 03:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Коламбус Крю


Ставки на спорт