команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ЦСКА 30 20 4 6 49-26 64
2 Зенит 30 19 6 5 63-32 63
3 Локомотив 30 17 8 5 51-23 59
4 Динамо 30 15 7 8 54-37 52
5 Спартак 30 15 5 10 46-36 50
6 Краснодар 30 15 5 10 46-39 50
7 Ростов 30 10 9 11 40-40 39
8 Амкар 30 9 11 10 36-37 38
9 Кубань 30 10 8 12 40-42 38
10 Рубин 30 9 11 10 36-30 38
11 Урал 30 9 7 14 28-46 34
12 Терек 30 8 9 13 27-33 33
13 Томь 30 8 7 15 23-39 31
14 Крылья Советов 30 6 11 13 27-46 29
15 Волга 30 6 3 21 22-65 21
16 Анжи 30 3 11 16 25-42 20

Последние матчи
11.05 18:00 Краснодар 1 : 0 Анжи
Андреас Гранквист (1:0)
11.05 20:15 Ростов 2 : 0 Локомотив
Виталий Дьяков (1:0), Тимофей Калачёв (2:0)
15.05 18:30 Волга 1 : 2 Урал
Владимир Коман (0:1), Александр Сапета (0:2), Артур Саркисов (1:2)
15.05 18:30 Томь 3 : 2 Ростов
Павел Нехайчик (1:0), Кирилл Панченко (2:0), Кирилл Панченко (3:0), Дмитрий Полоз (3:1), Флоран Синама-Понголь (3:2)
15.05 18:30 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Локомотив
Зоран Тошич (1:0)
15.05 18:30 Рубин 1 : 1 Терек
Андрей Семёнов (0:1), Камиль Муллин (1:1)
15.05 18:30 Кубань 1 : 4 Зенит
Аксель Витсель (0:1), Хосе Саломон Рондон (0:2), Олег Шатов (0:3), Лоренсо Мельгарехо (1:3), Халк (1:4)
15.05 18:30 Спартак 3 : 2 Динамо
Георге Флореску (0:1), Алексей Ионов (0:2), Хосе Хурадо (1:2), Сергей Паршивлюк (2:2), Дмитрий Комбаров (3:2)
15.05 18:30 Анжи 0 : 1 Крылья Советов
Артём Делькин (0:1)
15.05 18:30 Амкар 2 : 2 Краснодар
Константин Васильев (1:0), Маурисио Перейра (1:1), Сергей Петров (1:2), Игорь Пикущак (2:2)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Сейду Думбия (ЦСКА) - 18
  2. Артём Дзюба (Ростов) - 17
  3. Халк (Зенит) - 17
  4. Юра Мовсисян (Спартак) - 16
  5. Даме Н'Дойе (Локомотив) - 13
  6. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 13
  7. Хосе Саломон Рондон (Зенит) - 13
  8. Георги Пеев (Амкар) - 12
  9. Зоран Тошич (ЦСКА) - 11
  10. Александр Кокорин (Динамо) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 12
  2. Ивелин Попов (Кубань) - 11
  3. Жоаозиньо (Краснодар) - 9
  4. Александр Самедов (Локомотив) - 8
  5. Андрей Каряка (Волга) - 7
  6. Джано Ананидзе (Ростов) - 7
  7. Сейду Думбия (ЦСКА) - 7
  8. Александр Кокорин (Динамо) - 6
  9. Алексей Ионов (Динамо) - 6
  10. Виталий Денисов (Локомотив) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 25
  2. Сейду Думбия (ЦСКА) - 25
  3. Халк (Зенит) - 23
  4. Артём Дзюба (Ростов) - 20
  5. Юра Мовсисян (Спартак) - 18
  6. Георги Пеев (Амкар) - 17
  7. Ивелин Попов (Кубань) - 17
  8. Александр Кокорин (Динамо) - 16
  9. Жоаозиньо (Краснодар) - 16
  10. Хосе Саломон Рондон (Зенит) - 16
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Плей-офф
Бавария (Германия) 22:00 Челси (Англия)
Барселона (Испания) 22:00 Наполи (Италия)
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 16:00 ЦСКА
Тамбов 18:30 Ростов
Россия: Первый дивизион
Енисей 12:00 Динамо-Брянск
Спартак-2 15:00 Торпедо М
Акрон 15:00 Шинник
Нижний Новгород 16:00 Иртыш
Оренбург 16:00 Нефтехимик
Чертаново 16:30 Томь
Велес 17:00 Крылья Советов
Текстильщик 17:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Краснодар-2 18:00 Факел
Чайка 19:00 Алания
Балтика 20:00 Волгарь
Италия: Серия B
Кьево 22:00 Специя
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 17:30 Шарлеруа
Стандард 20:00 Серкль Брюгге
Антверпен 20:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Ферль (Германия) 17:00 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
Аякс (Нидерланды) 19:45 Валвейк (Нидерланды)
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 16:00 Неман
Рух 18:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ
БАТЭ 20:00 Городея
Норвегия: Типпелига
Волеренга 19:00 Будё-Глимт
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 0:0 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Сиэтл Саундерс 22:30 Спортинг Канзас-Сити
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:00 Филадельфия Юнион
Монреаль Импэкт 02:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Торонто 02:30 Коламбус Крю
Интер Майами 03:00 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Даллас 03:30 Реал Солт-Лейк
Австралия: А-лига
Перт Глори 10:00 Мельбурн Виктори