команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ЦСКА 30 20 4 6 49-26 64
2 Зенит 30 19 6 5 63-32 63
3 Локомотив 30 17 8 5 51-23 59
4 Динамо 30 15 7 8 54-37 52
5 Спартак 30 15 5 10 46-36 50
6 Краснодар 30 15 5 10 46-39 50
7 Ростов 30 10 9 11 40-40 39
8 Амкар 30 9 11 10 36-37 38
9 Кубань 30 10 8 12 40-42 38
10 Рубин 30 9 11 10 36-30 38
11 Урал 30 9 7 14 28-46 34
12 Терек 30 8 9 13 27-33 33
13 Томь 30 8 7 15 23-39 31
14 Крылья Советов 30 6 11 13 27-46 29
15 Волга 30 6 3 21 22-65 21
16 Анжи 30 3 11 16 25-42 20

Последние матчи
11.05 18:00 Краснодар 1 : 0 Анжи
Андреас Гранквист (1:0)
11.05 20:15 Ростов 2 : 0 Локомотив
Виталий Дьяков (1:0), Тимофей Калачёв (2:0)
15.05 18:30 Волга 1 : 2 Урал
Владимир Коман (0:1), Александр Сапета (0:2), Артур Саркисов (1:2)
15.05 18:30 Томь 3 : 2 Ростов
Павел Нехайчик (1:0), Кирилл Панченко (2:0), Кирилл Панченко (3:0), Дмитрий Полоз (3:1), Флоран Синама-Понголь (3:2)
15.05 18:30 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Локомотив
Зоран Тошич (1:0)
15.05 18:30 Рубин 1 : 1 Терек
Андрей Семёнов (0:1), Камиль Муллин (1:1)
15.05 18:30 Кубань 1 : 4 Зенит
Аксель Витсель (0:1), Хосе Саломон Рондон (0:2), Олег Шатов (0:3), Лоренсо Мельгарехо (1:3), Халк (1:4)
15.05 18:30 Спартак 3 : 2 Динамо
Георге Флореску (0:1), Алексей Ионов (0:2), Хосе Хурадо (1:2), Сергей Паршивлюк (2:2), Дмитрий Комбаров (3:2)
15.05 18:30 Анжи 0 : 1 Крылья Советов
Артём Делькин (0:1)
15.05 18:30 Амкар 2 : 2 Краснодар
Константин Васильев (1:0), Маурисио Перейра (1:1), Сергей Петров (1:2), Игорь Пикущак (2:2)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Сейду Думбия (ЦСКА) - 18
  2. Артём Дзюба (Ростов) - 17
  3. Халк (Зенит) - 17
  4. Юра Мовсисян (Спартак) - 16
  5. Даме Н'Дойе (Локомотив) - 13
  6. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 13
  7. Хосе Саломон Рондон (Зенит) - 13
  8. Георги Пеев (Амкар) - 12
  9. Зоран Тошич (ЦСКА) - 11
  10. Александр Кокорин (Динамо) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 12
  2. Ивелин Попов (Кубань) - 11
  3. Жоаозиньо (Краснодар) - 9
  4. Александр Самедов (Локомотив) - 8
  5. Андрей Каряка (Волга) - 7
  6. Джано Ананидзе (Ростов) - 7
  7. Сейду Думбия (ЦСКА) - 7
  8. Александр Кокорин (Динамо) - 6
  9. Алексей Ионов (Динамо) - 6
  10. Виталий Денисов (Локомотив) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 25
  2. Сейду Думбия (ЦСКА) - 25
  3. Халк (Зенит) - 23
  4. Артём Дзюба (Ростов) - 20
  5. Юра Мовсисян (Спартак) - 18
  6. Георги Пеев (Амкар) - 17
  7. Ивелин Попов (Кубань) - 17
  8. Александр Кокорин (Динамо) - 16
  9. Жоаозиньо (Краснодар) - 16
  10. Хосе Саломон Рондон (Зенит) - 16
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 1:3 Крылья Советов
Тамбов 0:176 ′ Краснодар
Зенит 19:00 Ахмат
Англия: Премьер-лига
Арсенал 2:1 Бёрнли
Астон Вилла 0:246 ′ Борнмут
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 0:046 ′ Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Эвертон 1:046 ′ Уотфорд
Норвич Сити 1:046 ′ Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Саутгемптон 0:146 ′ Ливерпуль
Манчестер Сити 19:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур

Испания: Примера
Сельта 0:04 ′ Реал Мадрид
Валенсия 20:00 Реал Сосьедад
Мальорка 21:00 Эйбар
Леганес 22:00 Осасуна
Вильярреал 22:00 Гранада
Италия: Кубок
Парма 19:00 Венеция
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия Д 4:176 ′ Аугсбург
Байер 3:276 ′ Падерборн 07
Вольфсбург 2:076 ′ Кёльн
Вердер 1:376 ′ Фортуна
Фрайбург 0:076 ′ Майнц
Боруссия М 19:30 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 18:30 Марсель
Метц 21:00 Монако
Тулуза 21:00 Дижон
Ним 21:00 Ницца
Амьен 21:00 Лилль
Бордо 21:00 Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 18:30 Жил Висенте
Белененсеш 21:00 Бенфика
Порту 23:30 Витория Сетубал
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ВВВ-Венло 19:30 Аякс
АДО Ден Хааг 19:30 Спарта
Эммен 21:45 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 19:00 Андерлехт
Мехелен 21:00 Серкль Брюгге
Васланд-Беверен 21:30 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Генчлербирлиги 19:15 Ризеспор
Сивасспор 21:45 Бешикташ
Кайсериспор 21:45 Аланьяспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Санкт-Пёльтен 0:04 ′ Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ворскла 1:1 Днепр-1
Десна 0:046 ′ Колос
Норвегия: Типпелига
Одд 19:00 Русенборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Коринтианс 23:00 Ботафого
Васко да Гама 01:00 Фламенго
Гремио 03:00 Палмейрас
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 20:00 Локомотива
Истра 1961 22:00 Славен Белупо
США: MLS Высшая лига
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Орландо Сити
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 03:30 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 2:046 ′ Сундсвалль
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Бт 20:00 Чихура


Ставки на спорт