команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Локомотив М 30 18 6 6 41-21 60
2 ЦСКА 30 17 7 6 49-23 58
3 Спартак М 30 16 8 6 51-32 56
4 Краснодар 30 16 6 8 46-30 54
5 Зенит 30 14 11 5 46-21 53
6 Уфа 30 11 10 9 34-30 43
7 Арсенал 30 12 6 12 35-41 42
8 Динамо М 30 10 10 10 29-30 40
9 Ахмат 30 10 9 11 30-34 39
10 Рубин 30 9 11 10 32-25 38
11 Ростов 30 9 10 11 27-28 37
12 Урал 30 8 13 9 31-32 37
13 Амкар 30 9 8 13 20-30 35
14 Анжи 30 6 6 18 31-55 24
15 Тосно 30 6 6 18 23-54 24
16 СКА-Хабаровск 30 2 7 21 16-55 13

Последние матчи
07.05 19:30 Анжи 0 : 2 Ахмат
Родолфо (0:1), Одисе Роши (0:2)
07.05 19:30 Рубин 0 : 0 Уфа
13.05 14:00 Амкар 0 : 0 Ахмат
13.05 14:00 Ростов 1 : 0 Урал
Алексей Ионов (1:0)
13.05 14:00 Уфа 5 : 0 Тосно
Дмитрий Живоглядов (1:0), Дмитрий Сысуев (2:0), Сильвестр Игбун (3:0), Иван Пауревич (4:0), Дмитрий Живоглядов (5:0)
13.05 14:00 Краснодар 1 : 1 Рубин
Павел Мамаев (1:0), Сердар Азмун (1:1)
13.05 14:00 Зенит 6 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск
Себастьян Дриусси (1:0), Антон Заболотный (2:0), Александр Ерохин (3:0), Александр Ерохин (4:0), Александр Ерохин (5:0), Александр Ерохин (6:0)
13.05 14:00 Арсенал 2 : 0 Локомотив М
Артём Дзюба (1:0), Кантемир Берхамов (2:0)
13.05 14:00 ЦСКА 2 : 1 Анжи
Ахмед Муса (1:0), Арсен Хубулов (1:1), Витиньо (2:1)
13.05 14:00 Спартак М 0 : 1 Динамо М
Евгений Луценко (0:1)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Квинси Промес (Спартак М) - 15
  2. Фёдор Смолов (Краснодар) - 14
  3. Александр Кокорин (Зенит) - 10
  4. Виктор Классон (Краснодар) - 10
  5. Витиньо (ЦСКА) - 10
  6. Джефферсон Фарфан (Локомотив М) - 10
  7. Луис Адриано (Спартак М) - 10
  8. Евгений Марков (Динамо М) - 9
  9. Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) - 8
  10. Александр Ерохин (Зенит) - 7
Ассистенты
  1. Квинси Промес (Спартак М) - 7
  2. Фёдор Смолов (Краснодар) - 7
  3. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 6
  4. Александр Ташаев (Динамо М) - 6
  5. Виктор Классон (Краснодар) - 6
  6. Гёкдениз Карадениз (Рубин) - 6
  7. Дмитрий Стоцкий (Уфа) - 6
  8. Кирилл Комбаров (Арсенал) - 6
  9. Луис Адриано (Спартак М) - 6
  10. Маурисио Перейра (Краснодар) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Квинси Промес (Спартак М) - 19
  2. Фёдор Смолов (Краснодар) - 18
  3. Виктор Классон (Краснодар) - 16
  4. Луис Адриано (Спартак М) - 15
  5. Джефферсон Фарфан (Локомотив М) - 14
  6. Александр Кокорин (Зенит) - 13
  7. Александр Ташаев (Динамо М) - 13
  8. Витиньо (ЦСКА) - 13
  9. Сильвестр Игбун (Уфа) - 11
  10. Алексей Миранчук (Локомотив М) - 10
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига наций УЕФА: Лига А-D
Англия 17:00 Хорватия
Северная Ирландия 20:00 Австрия
Молдавия 20:00 Люксембург
Сан-Марино 20:00 Беларусь
Швейцария 22:45 Бельгия
Венгрия 22:45 Финляндия
Греция 22:45 Эстония
Россия: Первый дивизион
Сибирь 13:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Ротор 13:00 Томь
Нижний Новгород 14:00 Тамбов
Химки 14:00 Сочи
Спартак-2 14:00 Шинник
Краснодар-2 15:00 Мордовия
Армавир 16:00 Тюмень
Балтика 17:00 Чертаново
Факел 17:00 Авангард К
Зенит-2 19:00 Луч

Товарищеские матчи: сборные
Испания 22:45 Босния и Герцеговина
Товарищеские матчи: клубы
Зенит (Россия) 15:00 Шальке-04 (Германия)
Бразилия: Серия А
Витория 1:2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
26 ′ Рамон
86 ′ Bruno Guimarães Rodriguez Moura
90+2 ′ Неилтон
Коринтианс 1:0 Васко да Гама
50 ′ Матеус Да Силва
Атлетико Минейро 1:0 Баия
51 ′ Хуан Касарес
Парана 22:00 Палмейрас
Америка Минейро 22:00 Сантос
Ботафого 22:00 Интернасьонал
Спорт Ресифи 22:00 Фламенго
Сан-Паулу 00:00 Крузейро
Гремио 00:00 Шапекоэнсе