команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Рубин 30 18 6 6 44-26 60
2 ЦСКА 30 16 8 6 53-24 56
3 Динамо 30 15 9 6 41-29 54
4 Амкар 30 14 9 7 31-22 51
5 Зенит 30 12 12 6 59-37 48
6 Крылья Советов 30 12 12 6 46-28 48
7 Локомотив 30 13 8 9 37-32 47
8 Спартак 30 11 11 8 43-39 44
9 Москва 30 9 11 10 34-36 38
10 Терек 30 9 8 13 28-42 35
11 Сатурн 30 7 12 11 26-30 33
12 Спартак-Нальчик 30 8 8 14 30-39 32
13 Томь 30 7 8 15 23-39 29
14 Химки 30 6 9 15 34-54 27
15 Шинник 30 5 7 18 25-48 22
16 Луч-Энергия 30 3 12 15 24-53 21

Последние матчи
16.11 14:00 Терек 0 : 0 Шинник
16.11 14:00 Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 2 Химки
Марат Бикмаев (1:0), Эльдар Низамутдинов (1:1), Настя Чех (1:2)
22.11 14:00 Амкар 3 : 1 Химки
Мартин Кушев (1:0), Митар Новакович (2:0), Вуле Тривунович (2:1), Михаил Афанасьев (3:1)
22.11 14:00 Динамо 2 : 0 Томь
Александр Кержаков (1:0), Александр Кержаков (2:0)
22.11 14:00 Спартак 1 : 3 Зенит
Павел Погребняк (0:1), Мигел Данни (0:2), Мигел Данни (0:3), Александр Павленко (1:3)
22.11 14:00 Москва 3 : 0 Луч-Энергия
Макси Лопес (1:0), Звонимир Вукич (2:0), Александр Ставпец (3:0)
22.11 14:00 Рубин 1 : 2 Локомотив
Питер Одемвингие (0:1), Александр Бухаров (1:1), Денис Глушаков (1:2)
22.11 14:00 Шинник 1 : 0 ЦСКА
Максим Бузникин (1:0)
22.11 14:00 Крылья Советов 4 : 3 Терек
Андрей Тихонов (1:0), Иван Таранов (2:0), Даниэль Панку (2:1), Ян Коллер (3:1), Ян Коллер (4:1), Даниэль Панку (4:2), Шамиль Лахиялов (4:3)
22.11 14:00 Сатурн 1 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик
Марат Бикмаев (0:1), Владимир Юрченко (1:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Вагнер Лав (ЦСКА) - 20
  2. Марко Топич (Сатурн) - 10
  3. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 10
  4. Питер Одемвингие (Локомотив) - 10
  5. Динияр Билялетдинов (Локомотив) - 9
  6. Мартин Кушев (Амкар) - 9
  7. Эльдар Низамутдинов (Химки) - 9
  8. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 8
  9. Антон Бобёр (Крылья Советов) - 8
  10. Фатих Текке (Зенит) - 8
Ассистенты
  1. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 12
  2. Юрий Жирков (ЦСКА) - 10
  3. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 8
  4. Андрей Тихонов (Крылья Советов) - 8
  5. Андрей Аршавин (Зенит) - 7
  6. Игорь Семшов (Динамо) - 7
  7. Константин Зырянов (Зенит) - 7
  8. Милош Красич (ЦСКА) - 7
  9. Флорентин Петре (Терек) - 7
  10. Алексей Иванов (Сатурн) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Вагнер Лав (ЦСКА) - 25
  2. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 22
  3. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 16
  4. Андрей Тихонов (Крылья Советов) - 15
  5. Константин Зырянов (Зенит) - 14
  6. Питер Одемвингие (Локомотив) - 14
  7. Андрей Аршавин (Зенит) - 13
  8. Динияр Билялетдинов (Локомотив) - 13
  9. Игорь Семшов (Динамо) - 13
  10. Милош Красич (ЦСКА) - 13
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Чемпионат Европы: Квалификация
Казахстан 0:2 Бельгия
Беларусь 1:2 Нидерланды
Венгрия 1:0 Азербайджан
Шотландия 6:0 Сан-Марино
Кипр 0:5 Россия
Эстония 0:3 Германия
Уэльс 1:1 Хорватия
Словения 0:1 Австрия
Польша 2:0 Северная Македония
Англия: Первая лига
Ковентри Сити 0:1 Транмир Роверс

Испания: Сегунда
Мирандес 2:1 Фуэнлабрада
Нумансия 0:1 Сарагоса
Альбасете 1:2 Овьедо
Уэска 1:1 Расинг
Лас-Пальмас 3:0 Депортиво
Нидерланды: Первый дивизион
Волендам 1:1 Ден Босх
Алмере Сити 1:1 Гоу Эхед Иглс
Эксельсиор 3:2 Дордрехт
Товарищеские матчи: Сборные
Бразилия 1:1 Нигерия
Эквадор 1:6 Аргентина
Кот-д'Ивуар 3:1 ДР Конго
Словакия 1:1 Парагвай
Бразилия: Серия А
Васко да Гама 1:0 Форталеза
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0:2 Фламенго
Интернасьонал 0:0 Сантос
Сеара 1:0 Аваи
Сан-Паулу 0:024 ′ Коринтианс
Атлетико Минейро 01:00 Гремио
Шапекоэнсе 01:00 Крузейро
Китай: Суперлига
Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 1:4 Чунцин Лифань