команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Рубин 30 18 6 6 44-26 60
2 ЦСКА 30 16 8 6 53-24 56
3 Динамо 30 15 9 6 41-29 54
4 Амкар 30 14 9 7 31-22 51
5 Зенит 30 12 12 6 59-37 48
6 Крылья Советов 30 12 12 6 46-28 48
7 Локомотив 30 13 8 9 37-32 47
8 Спартак 30 11 11 8 43-39 44
9 Москва 30 9 11 10 34-36 38
10 Терек 30 9 8 13 28-42 35
11 Сатурн 30 7 12 11 26-30 33
12 Спартак-Нальчик 30 8 8 14 30-39 32
13 Томь 30 7 8 15 23-39 29
14 Химки 30 6 9 15 34-54 27
15 Шинник 30 5 7 18 25-48 22
16 Луч-Энергия 30 3 12 15 24-53 21

Последние матчи
16.11 14:00 Терек 0 : 0 Шинник
16.11 14:00 Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 2 Химки
Марат Бикмаев (1:0), Эльдар Низамутдинов (1:1), Настя Чех (1:2)
22.11 14:00 Амкар 3 : 1 Химки
Мартин Кушев (1:0), Митар Новакович (2:0), Вуле Тривунович (2:1), Михаил Афанасьев (3:1)
22.11 14:00 Динамо 2 : 0 Томь
Александр Кержаков (1:0), Александр Кержаков (2:0)
22.11 14:00 Спартак 1 : 3 Зенит
Павел Погребняк (0:1), Мигел Данни (0:2), Мигел Данни (0:3), Александр Павленко (1:3)
22.11 14:00 Москва 3 : 0 Луч-Энергия
Макси Лопес (1:0), Звонимир Вукич (2:0), Александр Ставпец (3:0)
22.11 14:00 Рубин 1 : 2 Локомотив
Питер Одемвингие (0:1), Александр Бухаров (1:1), Денис Глушаков (1:2)
22.11 14:00 Шинник 1 : 0 ЦСКА
Максим Бузникин (1:0)
22.11 14:00 Крылья Советов 4 : 3 Терек
Андрей Тихонов (1:0), Иван Таранов (2:0), Даниэль Панку (2:1), Ян Коллер (3:1), Ян Коллер (4:1), Даниэль Панку (4:2), Шамиль Лахиялов (4:3)
22.11 14:00 Сатурн 1 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик
Марат Бикмаев (0:1), Владимир Юрченко (1:1)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Вагнер Лав (ЦСКА) - 20
  2. Марко Топич (Сатурн) - 10
  3. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 10
  4. Питер Одемвингие (Локомотив) - 10
  5. Динияр Билялетдинов (Локомотив) - 9
  6. Мартин Кушев (Амкар) - 9
  7. Эльдар Низамутдинов (Химки) - 9
  8. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 8
  9. Антон Бобёр (Крылья Советов) - 8
  10. Фатих Текке (Зенит) - 8
Ассистенты
  1. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 12
  2. Юрий Жирков (ЦСКА) - 10
  3. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 8
  4. Андрей Тихонов (Крылья Советов) - 8
  5. Андрей Аршавин (Зенит) - 7
  6. Игорь Семшов (Динамо) - 7
  7. Константин Зырянов (Зенит) - 7
  8. Милош Красич (ЦСКА) - 7
  9. Флорентин Петре (Терек) - 7
  10. Алексей Иванов (Сатурн) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Вагнер Лав (ЦСКА) - 25
  2. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 22
  3. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 16
  4. Андрей Тихонов (Крылья Советов) - 15
  5. Константин Зырянов (Зенит) - 14
  6. Питер Одемвингие (Локомотив) - 14
  7. Андрей Аршавин (Зенит) - 13
  8. Динияр Билялетдинов (Локомотив) - 13
  9. Игорь Семшов (Динамо) - 13
  10. Милош Красич (ЦСКА) - 13
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 1:3 Крылья Советов
Тамбов 0:2 Краснодар
Зенит 19:00 Ахмат
Англия: Премьер-лига
Арсенал 2:1 Бёрнли
Астон Вилла 1:2 Борнмут
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Эвертон 1:0 Уотфорд
Норвич Сити 3:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Саутгемптон 1:2 Ливерпуль
Манчестер Сити 19:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур

Испания: Примера
Сельта 0:1пер. Реал Мадрид
Валенсия 20:00 Реал Сосьедад
Мальорка 21:00 Эйбар
Леганес 22:00 Осасуна
Вильярреал 22:00 Гранада
Италия: Кубок
Парма 19:00 Венеция
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия Д 5:1 Аугсбург
Байер 3:2 Падерборн 07
Вольфсбург 2:1 Кёльн
Вердер 1:3 Фортуна
Фрайбург 3:0 Майнц
Боруссия М 19:30 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 0:027 ′ Марсель
Метц 21:00 Монако
Тулуза 21:00 Дижон
Ним 21:00 Ницца
Амьен 21:00 Лилль
Бордо 21:00 Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 2:027 ′ Жил Висенте
Белененсеш 21:00 Бенфика
Порту 23:30 Витория Сетубал
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ВВВ-Венло 19:30 Аякс
АДО Ден Хааг 19:30 Спарта
Эммен 21:45 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 19:00 Андерлехт
Мехелен 21:00 Серкль Брюгге
Васланд-Беверен 21:30 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Генчлербирлиги 19:15 Ризеспор
Сивасспор 21:45 Бешикташ
Кайсериспор 21:45 Аланьяспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Санкт-Пёльтен 0:2пер. Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ворскла 1:1 Днепр-1
Десна 0:0 Колос
Норвегия: Типпелига
Одд 19:00 Русенборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Коринтианс 23:00 Ботафого
Васко да Гама 01:00 Фламенго
Гремио 03:00 Палмейрас
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 20:00 Локомотива
Истра 1961 22:00 Славен Белупо
США: MLS Высшая лига
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Орландо Сити
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 03:30 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 3:0 Сундсвалль
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Бт 20:00 Чихура


Ставки на спорт