команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Зенит 30 20 8 2 61-21 68
2 ЦСКА 30 18 8 4 51-22 62
3 Рубин 30 15 13 2 37-16 58
4 Спартак 30 13 10 7 43-33 49
5 Локомотив 30 13 9 8 34-29 48
6 Спартак-Нальчик 30 12 8 10 40-37 44
7 Динамо 30 9 13 8 38-31 40
8 Томь 30 10 7 13 35-43 37
9 Ростов 30 10 4 16 27-44 34
10 Сатурн 30 8 10 12 27-38 34
11 Анжи 30 9 6 15 29-39 33
12 Терек 30 8 9 13 28-34 33
13 Крылья Советов 30 7 10 13 28-40 31
14 Амкар 30 8 6 16 24-35 30
15 Алания 30 7 9 14 25-41 30
16 Сибирь 30 4 8 18 34-58 20

Последние матчи
20.11 14:00 Анжи 1 : 2 Сатурн
Эмин Махмудов (0:1), Марко Топич (0:2), Давид Цораев (1:2)
20.11 14:00 ЦСКА 3 : 1 Спартак
Ибсон (0:1), Кейсуке Хонда (1:1), Сейду Думбия (2:1), Вагнер Лав (3:1)
28.11 14:00 Динамо 1 : 1 Спартак
Веллитон (0:1), Дмитрий Хохлов (1:1)
28.11 14:00 Зенит 0 : 0 Крылья Советов
28.11 14:00 Локомотив 0 : 0 Рубин
28.11 14:00 Томь 3 : 1 Ростов
Чавдар Янков (0:1), Александр Харитонов (1:1), Александр Харитонов (2:1), Кирилл Ковальчук (3:1)
28.11 14:00 Терек 1 : 1 Сибирь
Шамиль Асильдаров (1:0), Томаш Чижек (1:1)
28.11 14:00 Сатурн 1 : 1 Алания
Иван Иванов (0:1), Зелау (1:1)
28.11 14:00 Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 3 Анжи
Андрей Стрельцов (0:1), Илья Кухарчук (0:2), Магомед Митришев (1:2), Илья Кухарчук (1:3)
28.11 14:00 Амкар 0 : 0 ЦСКА

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Веллитон (Спартак) - 19
  2. Александр Алиев (Локомотив) - 14
  3. Сергей Корниленко (Рубин) - 14
  4. Александр Кержаков (Зенит) - 13
  5. Артём Дзюба (Томь) - 10
  6. Владимир Дядюн (Спартак-Нальчик) - 10
  7. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 10
  8. Вагнер Лав (ЦСКА) - 9
  9. Кевин Кураньи (Динамо) - 9
  10. Шамиль Асильдаров (Терек) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Алекс (Спартак) - 8
  2. Владимир Быстров (Зенит) - 8
  3. Георги Пеев (Амкар) - 7
  4. Данко Лазович (Зенит) - 7
  5. Александр Алиев (Локомотив) - 6
  6. Алексей Иванов (Сатурн) - 6
  7. Андрей Воронин (Динамо) - 6
  8. Вагнер Лав (ЦСКА) - 6
  9. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 6
  10. Роман Концедалов (Спартак-Нальчик) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Александр Алиев (Локомотив) - 20
  2. Веллитон (Спартак) - 19
  3. Александр Кержаков (Зенит) - 16
  4. Мигел Данни (Зенит) - 16
  5. Вагнер Лав (ЦСКА) - 15
  6. Сергей Корниленко (Рубин) - 15
  7. Владимир Быстров (Зенит) - 14
  8. Владимир Дядюн (Спартак-Нальчик) - 14
  9. Давид Цораев (Анжи) - 12
  10. Данко Лазович (Зенит) - 12
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
Заря (Украина) 20:55 Брага (Португалия)
АЕК Афины (Греция) 20:55 Лестер Сити (Англия)
Лилль (Франция) 20:55 Селтик (Шотландия)
Милан (Италия) 20:55 Спарта П (Чехия)
Сивасспор (Турция) 20:55 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Карабах (Азербайджан) 20:55 Вильярреал (Испания)
Антверпен (Бельгия) 20:55 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)
ЛАСК (Австрия) 20:55 Лудогорец (Болгария)
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 20:55 Вольфсберг (Австрия)
ЦСКА (Россия) 20:55 Динамо З (Хорватия)
Гент (Бельгия) 20:55 Хоффенхайм (Германия)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 20:55 Слован Л (Чехия)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 23:00 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
Рома (Италия) 23:00 ЦСКА С (Болгария)
Мольде (Норвегия) 23:00 Рапид В (Австрия)
Арсенал (Англия) 23:00 Дандолк (Ирландия)
Ницца (Франция) 23:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Славия П (Чехия) 23:00 Байер (Германия)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 23:00 Лех П (Польша)
Бенфика (Португалия) 23:00 Стандард (Бельгия)
Омония (Кипр) 23:00 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
Гранада (Испания) 23:00 ПАОК (Греция)
Реал Сосьедад (Испания) 23:00 Наполи (Италия)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 23:00 Риека (Хорватия)
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 05:30 Хьюстон Динамо
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 05:30 Реал Солт-Лейк
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Сириус 21:00 АИК