команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Зенит 30 18 7 5 54-32 61
2 Спартак 30 17 8 5 50-30 59
3 ЦСКА 30 14 11 5 43-24 53
4 Москва 30 15 7 8 40-32 52
5 Сатурн 30 11 12 7 34-28 45
6 Динамо 30 11 8 11 37-35 41
7 Амкар 30 10 11 9 30-27 41
8 Локомотив 30 11 8 11 39-42 41
9 Химки 30 9 10 11 32-33 37
10 Томь 30 8 11 11 37-35 35
11 Рубин 30 10 5 15 31-39 35
12 Спартак-Нальчик 30 8 9 13 29-38 33
13 Кубань 30 7 11 12 27-38 32
14 Крылья Советов 30 8 8 14 35-46 32
15 Луч-Энергия 30 8 8 14 26-39 32
16 Ростов 30 2 12 16 18-44 18

Последние матчи
03.11 14:00 Динамо 0 : 1 Рубин
Хасан Кабзе (0:1)
03.11 14:00 Спартак 3 : 0 Ростов
Максим Калиниченко (1:0), Веллитон (2:0), Денис Бояринцев (3:0)
11.11 14:00 Спартак 2 : 1 Динамо
Роман Павлюченко (1:0), Веллитон (2:0), Радослав Ковач (2:1)
11.11 14:00 Ростов 2 : 0 Амкар
Иван Старков (1:0), Михаил Осинов (2:0)
11.11 14:00 Сатурн 0 : 1 Зенит
Радек Ширл (0:1)
11.11 14:00 Москва 3 : 1 Луч-Энергия
Роман Адамов (1:0), Максим Астафьев (1:1), Бранислав Крунич (2:1), Роман Адамов (3:1)
11.11 14:00 Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 0 Томь
Назир Кажаров (1:0)
11.11 14:00 Химки 4 : 1 Крылья Советов
Роман Широков (1:0), Александр Антипенко (2:0), Александр Евстафьев (3:0), Давид Муджири (3:1), Роман Широков (4:1)
11.11 14:00 Локомотив 2 : 3 Кубань
Дмитрий Сычёв (1:0), Ивайло Петков (1:1), Андрей Ушенин (1:2), Драман Траоре (2:2), Андрей Ушенин (2:3)
11.11 14:00 Рубин 0 : 1 ЦСКА
Сергей Игнашевич (0:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Роман Адамов (Москва) - 14
  2. Роман Павлюченко (Спартак) - 14
  3. Вагнер Лав (ЦСКА) - 13
  4. Жо (ЦСКА) - 13
  5. Дмитрий Сычёв (Локомотив) - 11
  6. Павел Погребняк (Зенит) - 11
  7. Андрей Аршавин (Зенит) - 10
  8. Андрей Каряка (Сатурн) - 10
  9. Мартин Кушев (Амкар) - 10
  10. Горан Мазнов (Томь) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Андрей Аршавин (Зенит) - 13
  2. Юрий Жирков (ЦСКА) - 9
  3. Андрей Тихонов (Химки) - 8
  4. Пабло Баррьентос (Москва) - 8
  5. Сергей Скобляков (Томь) - 8
  6. Дмитрий Торбинский (Спартак) - 7
  7. Сергей Будылин (Рубин) - 7
  8. Георги Пеев (Амкар) - 6
  9. Динияр Билялетдинов (Локомотив) - 6
  10. Руслан Аджинджал (Луч-Энергия) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Андрей Аршавин (Зенит) - 23
  2. Роман Адамов (Москва) - 19
  3. Вагнер Лав (ЦСКА) - 17
  4. Роман Павлюченко (Спартак) - 17
  5. Жо (ЦСКА) - 16
  6. Константин Зырянов (Зенит) - 14
  7. Андрей Каряка (Сатурн) - 13
  8. Дмитрий Сычёв (Локомотив) - 13
  9. Мартин Кушев (Амкар) - 13
  10. Павел Погребняк (Зенит) - 13
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Чемпионат Европы: Квалификация
Казахстан 0:2 Бельгия
Беларусь 1:2 Нидерланды
Венгрия 1:0 Азербайджан
Шотландия 6:0 Сан-Марино
Кипр 0:5 Россия
Эстония 0:269 ′ Германия
Уэльс 1:169 ′ Хорватия
Словения 0:169 ′ Австрия
Польша 0:069 ′ Северная Македония
Англия: Первая лига
Ковентри Сити 0:1 Транмир Роверс

Испания: Сегунда
Мирандес 2:1 Фуэнлабрада
Нумансия 0:1 Сарагоса
Альбасете 1:2 Овьедо
Уэска 1:1 Расинг
Лас-Пальмас 2:054 ′ Депортиво
Нидерланды: Первый дивизион
Волендам 1:1 Ден Босх
Алмере Сити 1:1 Гоу Эхед Иглс
Эксельсиор 3:2 Дордрехт
Товарищеские матчи: Сборные
Бразилия 1:1 Нигерия
Эквадор 1:6 Аргентина
Кот-д'Ивуар 3:1 ДР Конго
Словакия 1:069 ′ Парагвай
Бразилия: Серия А
Васко да Гама 0:054 ′ Форталеза
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0:154 ′ Фламенго
Интернасьонал 0:054 ′ Сантос
Сеара 0:054 ′ Аваи
Сан-Паулу 00:00 Коринтианс
Атлетико Минейро 01:00 Гремио
Шапекоэнсе 01:00 Крузейро
Китай: Суперлига
Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 1:4 Чунцин Лифань