команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Зенит 30 18 7 5 54-32 61
2 Спартак 30 17 8 5 50-30 59
3 ЦСКА 30 14 11 5 43-24 53
4 Москва 30 15 7 8 40-32 52
5 Сатурн 30 11 12 7 34-28 45
6 Динамо 30 11 8 11 37-35 41
7 Амкар 30 10 11 9 30-27 41
8 Локомотив 30 11 8 11 39-42 41
9 Химки 30 9 10 11 32-33 37
10 Томь 30 8 11 11 37-35 35
11 Рубин 30 10 5 15 31-39 35
12 Спартак-Нальчик 30 8 9 13 29-38 33
13 Кубань 30 7 11 12 27-38 32
14 Крылья Советов 30 8 8 14 35-46 32
15 Луч-Энергия 30 8 8 14 26-39 32
16 Ростов 30 2 12 16 18-44 18

Последние матчи
03.11 14:00 Динамо 0 : 1 Рубин
Хасан Кабзе (0:1)
03.11 14:00 Спартак 3 : 0 Ростов
Максим Калиниченко (1:0), Веллитон (2:0), Денис Бояринцев (3:0)
11.11 14:00 Спартак 2 : 1 Динамо
Роман Павлюченко (1:0), Веллитон (2:0), Радослав Ковач (2:1)
11.11 14:00 Ростов 2 : 0 Амкар
Иван Старков (1:0), Михаил Осинов (2:0)
11.11 14:00 Сатурн 0 : 1 Зенит
Радек Ширл (0:1)
11.11 14:00 Москва 3 : 1 Луч-Энергия
Роман Адамов (1:0), Максим Астафьев (1:1), Бранислав Крунич (2:1), Роман Адамов (3:1)
11.11 14:00 Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 0 Томь
Назир Кажаров (1:0)
11.11 14:00 Химки 4 : 1 Крылья Советов
Роман Широков (1:0), Александр Антипенко (2:0), Александр Евстафьев (3:0), Давид Муджири (3:1), Роман Широков (4:1)
11.11 14:00 Локомотив 2 : 3 Кубань
Дмитрий Сычёв (1:0), Ивайло Петков (1:1), Андрей Ушенин (1:2), Драман Траоре (2:2), Андрей Ушенин (2:3)
11.11 14:00 Рубин 0 : 1 ЦСКА
Сергей Игнашевич (0:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Роман Адамов (Москва) - 14
  2. Роман Павлюченко (Спартак) - 14
  3. Вагнер Лав (ЦСКА) - 13
  4. Жо (ЦСКА) - 13
  5. Дмитрий Сычёв (Локомотив) - 11
  6. Павел Погребняк (Зенит) - 11
  7. Андрей Аршавин (Зенит) - 10
  8. Андрей Каряка (Сатурн) - 10
  9. Мартин Кушев (Амкар) - 10
  10. Горан Мазнов (Томь) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Андрей Аршавин (Зенит) - 13
  2. Юрий Жирков (ЦСКА) - 9
  3. Андрей Тихонов (Химки) - 8
  4. Пабло Баррьентос (Москва) - 8
  5. Сергей Скобляков (Томь) - 8
  6. Дмитрий Торбинский (Спартак) - 7
  7. Сергей Будылин (Рубин) - 7
  8. Георги Пеев (Амкар) - 6
  9. Динияр Билялетдинов (Локомотив) - 6
  10. Руслан Аджинджал (Луч-Энергия) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Андрей Аршавин (Зенит) - 23
  2. Роман Адамов (Москва) - 19
  3. Вагнер Лав (ЦСКА) - 17
  4. Роман Павлюченко (Спартак) - 17
  5. Жо (ЦСКА) - 16
  6. Константин Зырянов (Зенит) - 14
  7. Андрей Каряка (Сатурн) - 13
  8. Дмитрий Сычёв (Локомотив) - 13
  9. Мартин Кушев (Амкар) - 13
  10. Павел Погребняк (Зенит) - 13
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Динамо-Барнаул 12:30 Нижний Новгород
Легион Динамо 15:00 Уфа
Ленинградец 16:00 Краснодар
Кайрат-Москва 16:00 Ахмат
Знамя 16:00 Крылья Советов
Динамо-Брянск 18:00 Арсенал
Саранск 18:00 Химки
Динамо Ставрополь 18:00 Динамо М
Чайка 19:30 Ростов
Англия: Кубок лиги
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 21:30 Суонси Сити
Миллуолл 21:45 Лестер Сити
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 21:45 Уимблдон
Челси 21:45 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 21:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 20:30 Алавес
Севилья 20:30 Валенсия
Вильярреал 23:00 Эльче
Реал Мадрид 23:00 Мальорка
Италия: Серия А
Специя 19:30 Ювентус
Салернитана 19:30 Верона
Милан 21:45 Венеция
Кальяри 21:45 Эмполи
Франция: Лига 1
Монпелье 20:00 Бордо
Нант 20:00 Брест
Лилль 20:00 Реймс
Ренн 20:00 Клермон
Монако 20:00 Сент-Этьен
Лион 22:00 Труа
Ланс 22:00 Страсбург
Лорьян 22:00 Ницца
Анже 22:00 Марсель
Метц 22:00 ПСЖ
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 19:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
НЕК Неймеген 19:45 Утрехт
Гронинген 21:00 Витесс
ПЕК Зволле 22:00 Спарта
Фейеноорд 22:00 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 21:45 Генк
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 19:00 Янг Бойз
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Базель
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 19:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 02:30 Америка Минейро
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 18:30 ХИФК
Хонка 18:30 КуПС
Интер Т 18:30 Оулу
Ильвес 18:30 Мариехамн
Хака 18:30 СИК
КТП 18:30 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 20:00 Эстерсунд
Сириус 20:00 Норрчёпинг
Эльфсборг 20:00 Мальмё
Юргорден 20:00 Дегерфорс