9 февраля 2020 года, воскресенье, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 25
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Лига Жюпиле

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Брюгге  4 : 0– : –1 : 1– : –1 : 13 : 04 : 02 : 16 : 01 : 03 : 00 : 0– : –2 : 0– : – 22 16 5 1 50-11 53
2 Гент 1 : 1 1 : 13 : 1– : –4 : 13 : 02 : 0– : –– : –3 : 12 : 06 : 12 : 02 : 03 : 2 23 13 6 4 47-25 45
3 Антверпен 2 : 13 : 2 2 : 2– : –– : –1 : 02 : 10 : 02 : 0– : –3 : 11 : 04 : 1– : –3 : 1 23 13 6 4 43-27 45
4 Стандард – : –0 : 1– : – 1 : 11 : 01 : 24 : 01 : 1– : –4 : 12 : 13 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 1 23 12 5 6 42-26 41
5 Шарлеруа – : –1 : 12 : 1– : – 2 : 11 : 0– : –1 : 20 : 31 : 0– : –1 : 02 : 05 : 03 : 0 21 11 7 3 36-18 40
6 Генк – : –0 : 22 : 2– : –– : – – : –0 : 21 : 01 : 22 : 12 : 12 : 14 : 13 : 11 : 0 23 10 4 9 36-34 34
7 Мехелен 0 : 5– : –3 : 12 : 32 : 23 : 1 0 : 2– : –1 : 22 : 21 : 1– : –– : –1 : 03 : 1 22 10 4 8 33-34 34
8 Зюлте-Варегем 0 : 22 : 22 : 0– : –3 : 10 : 30 : 2 1 : 25 : 1– : –– : –1 : 0– : –2 : 06 : 0 23 9 4 10 32-33 31
9 Андерлехт 1 : 23 : 31 : 21 : 00 : 02 : 00 : 0– : – 4 : 1– : –0 : 0– : –0 : 01 : 22 : 1 23 7 9 7 27-25 30
10 Сент-Трюйден 1 : 20 : 01 : 12 : 11 : 33 : 3– : –0 : 0– : – 0 : 12 : 0– : –1 : 11 : 0– : – 23 8 5 10 27-39 29
11 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 0 : 12 : 13 : 12 : 21 : 12 : 21 : 22 : 20 : 01 : 3 2 : 02 : 0– : –– : –– : – 23 6 9 8 31-34 27
12 Кортрейк 2 : 20 : 2– : –– : –1 : 1– : –2 : 32 : 04 : 24 : 01 : 2 1 : 21 : 32 : 21 : 0 23 6 5 12 30-38 23
13 Эйпен – : –– : –1 : 41 : 21 : 12 : 00 : 21 : 10 : 00 : 2– : –1 : 2 1 : 11 : 0– : – 23 6 5 12 19-35 23
14 Васланд-Беверен 1 : 3– : –0 : 42 : 10 : 40 : 41 : 31 : 2– : –1 : 01 : 1– : –0 : 1 3 : 11 : 1 23 5 5 13 19-43 20
15 Остенде 0 : 22 : 11 : 11 : 40 : 1– : –2 : 1– : –3 : 2– : –2 : 2– : –2 : 30 : 1 3 : 1 23 5 3 15 23-44 18
16 Серкль Брюгге 0 : 2– : –1 : 20 : 20 : 31 : 2– : –2 : 01 : 22 : 12 : 21 : 31 : 21 : 0– : –  23 3 2 18 20-49 11

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Борнмут 23:00 Арсенал
Италия: Серия B
Перуджа 23:00 Ливорно

Франция: Лига 2
Гавр 22:45 Труа
Португалия: Примейра
Витория Гимарайнш 21:45 Риу Аве
Спортинг 00:00 Маритиму
Турция: Суперлига
Сивасспор 20:00 Ризеспор
Йени Малатьяспор 20:00 Трабзонспор
Греция: Суперлига
ПАОК 0:03 ′ Волос
Ламия 21:00 Астерас