Загрузка информации
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Факел 14:00 Сочи
Крылья Советов 16:30 Спартак М
Ахмат 19:00 Динамо М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 2:083 ′ Кубань
Енисей 13:00 Динамо Мх
Торпедо М 13:00 Ленинградец
Шинник 16:00 Тюмень
Черноморец 17:00 Волгарь
Нефтехимик 18:00 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ноттингем Форест 16:00 Брентфорд
Испания: Примера
Альмерия 15:00 Гранада
Алавес 17:15 Осасуна
Бетис 19:30 Валенсия
Атлетико М 22:00 Кадис
Италия: Серия А
Болонья 13:30 Эмполи
Удинезе 16:00 Дженоа
Аталанта 19:00 Ювентус
Рома 21:45 Фрозиноне
Германия: Бундеслига
Дармштадт 98 16:30 Вердер
Фрайбург 18:30 Аугсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Реймс 14:00 Лион
Гавр 16:00 Лилль
Ницца 16:00 Брест
Тулуза 16:00 Метц
Лорьян 18:05 Монпелье
Ренн 21:45 Нант
Португалия: Примейра
Арока 17:30 Шавиш
Витория Гимарайнш 20:00 Эшторил
Риу Аве 22:30 Морейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
НЕК Неймеген 13:15 Витесс
Эксельсиор 15:30 Спарта
Хераклес 15:30 ПЕК Зволле
АЗ Алкмар 17:45 Фортуна
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 14:30 Шарлеруа
Генк 17:00 Вестерло
Брюгге 19:30 Сент-Трюйден
Моленбек 20:15 Гент
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 13:30 Касымпаша
Фенербахче 16:00 Ризеспор
Адана Демирспор 19:00 Аланьяспор
Коньяспор 19:00 Бешикташ
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Фехервар 16:00 Кишварда
Диошдьёр 18:30 Кечкемет
Австрия: Бундеслига
Штурм 15:30 Сваровски Тироль
Хартберг 15:30 Альтах
Аустрия В 18:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 13:00 Оболонь-Бровар
Кривбасс 15:00 Рух В
Колос 17:00 Полесье
Динамо К 19:00 Александрия
Швейцария: Суперлига
Ивердон 15:15 Санкт-Галлен
Люцерн 17:30 Цюрих
Базель 17:30 Лозанна Уши
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо-Брест 18:30 Шахтёр С
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Славия П
Млада-Болеслав 16:00 Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 19:00 Градец-Кралове
Норвегия: Типпелига
Лиллестрем 16:00 Бранн
Саннефьорд 18:00 Волеренга
Мольде 18:00 Викинг
Будё-Глимт 20:15 Стрёмсгодсет
Дания: Суперлига
Вайле 15:00 Норшелланн
Раннерс 15:00 Силькеборг
Видовре 17:00 Брондбю
Виборг 19:00 Орхус
Греция: Суперлига
Ламия 15:00 Панетоликос
Волос 16:30 Пансерраикос
Арис 17:30 Кифисия
Панатинаикос 19:30 ПАОК
ПАС 20:30 Олимпиакос
Бразилия: Серия А
Крузейро 22:00 Америка Минейро
Сантос 22:00 Васко да Гама
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Палмейрас
Хорватия: Первая лига
Рудеш 16:15 Риека
Хайдук 19:00 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:3 Портленд Тимберс
Лос-Анджелес 03:00 Реал Солт-Лейк
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Докса 19:00 Омония
АЕЛ 19:00 Анортосис
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 22:30 Унион
Тальерес 00:45 Бельграно
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Аксу 12:00 Кайсар
Каспий 14:00 Кайрат
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Хака 16:00 Лахти
КуПС 18:00 СИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Сириус 16:00 Дегерфорс
Хеккен 16:00 АИК
Хаммарбю 18:30 Гётеборг
Мьельбю 18:30 Вернаму
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 20:15 Маккаби Х