25 января 2020 года, суббота, 22:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 23
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Лига Жюпиле

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Брюгге  4 : 0– : –– : –1 : 13 : 04 : 01 : 12 : 11 : 06 : 03 : 00 : 0– : –2 : 0– : – 20 15 4 1 46-8 49
2 Гент 1 : 1 – : –1 : 13 : 13 : 02 : 0– : –– : –3 : 1– : –2 : 06 : 12 : 02 : 03 : 2 22 12 6 4 43-24 42
3 Шарлеруа – : –1 : 1 2 : 1– : –– : –– : –2 : 11 : 21 : 00 : 3– : –1 : 02 : 05 : 03 : 0 21 11 7 3 36-18 40
4 Антверпен 2 : 13 : 2– : – 2 : 21 : 0– : –– : –0 : 0– : –2 : 03 : 11 : 04 : 1– : –3 : 1 21 11 6 4 39-25 39
5 Стандард – : –0 : 11 : 1– : – 1 : 24 : 01 : 01 : 14 : 1– : –2 : 13 : 02 : 0– : –2 : 1 22 11 5 6 40-25 38
6 Мехелен 0 : 5– : –2 : 23 : 12 : 3 0 : 23 : 1– : –2 : 21 : 21 : 1– : –– : –1 : 03 : 1 22 10 4 8 33-34 34
7 Зюлте-Варегем 0 : 22 : 23 : 12 : 0– : –0 : 2 – : –1 : 2– : –5 : 1– : –1 : 0– : –2 : 06 : 0 21 9 4 8 31-28 31
8 Генк – : –0 : 2– : –2 : 2– : –– : –0 : 2 1 : 02 : 11 : 22 : 12 : 14 : 13 : 11 : 0 21 9 4 8 32-30 31
9 Андерлехт – : –3 : 30 : 01 : 21 : 00 : 0– : –2 : 0 – : –4 : 10 : 0– : –0 : 01 : 22 : 1 21 6 9 6 24-22 27
10 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 0 : 12 : 11 : 13 : 12 : 21 : 22 : 22 : 20 : 0 – : –2 : 02 : 0– : –– : –– : – 22 6 9 7 30-31 27
11 Сент-Трюйден 1 : 20 : 01 : 31 : 12 : 1– : –0 : 03 : 3– : –0 : 1 2 : 0– : –1 : 11 : 0– : – 22 7 5 10 24-38 26
12 Кортрейк – : –0 : 21 : 1– : –– : –2 : 32 : 0– : –4 : 21 : 24 : 0 1 : 21 : 32 : 21 : 0 22 6 4 12 28-36 22
13 Эйпен – : –– : –1 : 11 : 41 : 20 : 21 : 12 : 00 : 0– : –0 : 21 : 2 1 : 11 : 0– : – 22 5 5 12 18-35 20
14 Васланд-Беверен 1 : 3– : –0 : 40 : 42 : 11 : 31 : 20 : 4– : –1 : 11 : 0– : –– : – 3 : 11 : 1 22 5 5 12 19-42 20
15 Остенде 0 : 22 : 10 : 11 : 11 : 42 : 1– : –– : –3 : 22 : 2– : –– : –2 : 30 : 1 3 : 1 22 5 3 14 22-42 18
16 Серкль Брюгге 0 : 2– : –0 : 3– : –0 : 2– : –2 : 01 : 2– : –2 : 22 : 11 : 31 : 21 : 0– : –  21 3 2 16 18-45 11

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 17:00 Лестер Сити
Ливерпуль 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 14:00 Валенсия
Бетис 16:00 Реал Сосьедад
Вильярреал 18:00 Эспаньол
Атлетик Б 20:30 Сельта
Барселона 23:00 Гранада

Италия: Серия А
Милан 14:30 Удинезе
Брешия 17:00 Кальяри
Болонья 17:00 Верона
Лечче 17:00 Интер М
Дженоа 20:00 Рома
Ювентус 22:45 Парма
Германия: Бундеслига
Герта 17:30 Бавария
Падерборн 07 20:00 Байер
Франция: Кубок
Монпелье 19:15 Кан
Дижон 19:15 Ним
Консола 19:15 Ренн
Руан 19:15 Анже
Лорьян 22:55 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 18:00 Жил Висенте
Фамаликан 20:30 Маритиму
Риу Аве 23:00 Боавишта
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ВВВ-Венло 14:15 ПСВ Эйндховен
Аякс 16:30 Спарта
Эммен 16:30 Хераклес
АДО Ден Хааг 18:45 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Серкль Брюгге 16:30 Антверпен
Андерлехт 20:00 Брюгге
Зюлте-Варегем 22:00 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Антальяспор 13:30 Гёзтепе
Трабзонспор 16:00 Касымпаша
Галатасарай 16:00 Денизлиспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Сивасспор
Греция: Суперлига
Ксанти 16:00 Панатинаикос
АЕК Афины 18:15 Ларисса
Атромитос 18:15 Волос
ПАОК 19:00 Астерас
Олимпиакос 20:30 Арис
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 01:10 Ривер Плейт