25 января 2020 года, суббота, 22:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 23
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Лига Жюпиле

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Брюгге  4 : 0– : –– : –1 : 11 : 13 : 04 : 02 : 11 : 06 : 03 : 00 : 0– : –2 : 0– : – 21 16 4 1 48-9 52
2 Гент 1 : 1 1 : 1– : –3 : 1– : –3 : 02 : 0– : –3 : 1– : –2 : 06 : 12 : 02 : 03 : 2 22 12 6 4 43-24 42
3 Антверпен 2 : 13 : 2 – : –2 : 2– : –1 : 0– : –0 : 0– : –2 : 03 : 11 : 04 : 1– : –3 : 1 22 12 6 4 41-26 42
4 Шарлеруа – : –1 : 12 : 1 – : –2 : 1– : –– : –1 : 21 : 00 : 3– : –1 : 02 : 05 : 03 : 0 21 11 7 3 36-18 40
5 Стандард – : –0 : 1– : –1 : 1 1 : 01 : 24 : 01 : 14 : 1– : –2 : 13 : 02 : 0– : –2 : 1 22 11 5 6 40-25 38
6 Генк – : –0 : 22 : 2– : –– : – – : –0 : 21 : 02 : 11 : 22 : 12 : 14 : 13 : 11 : 0 22 10 4 8 35-30 34
7 Мехелен 0 : 5– : –3 : 12 : 22 : 33 : 1 0 : 2– : –2 : 21 : 21 : 1– : –– : –1 : 03 : 1 22 10 4 8 33-34 34
8 Зюлте-Варегем 0 : 22 : 22 : 03 : 1– : –0 : 30 : 2 1 : 2– : –5 : 1– : –1 : 0– : –2 : 06 : 0 22 9 4 9 31-31 31
9 Андерлехт 1 : 23 : 31 : 20 : 01 : 02 : 00 : 0– : – – : –4 : 10 : 0– : –0 : 01 : 22 : 1 22 6 9 7 25-24 27
10 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 0 : 12 : 13 : 11 : 12 : 22 : 21 : 22 : 20 : 0 – : –2 : 02 : 0– : –– : –– : – 22 6 9 7 30-31 27
11 Сент-Трюйден 1 : 20 : 01 : 11 : 32 : 13 : 3– : –0 : 0– : –0 : 1 2 : 0– : –1 : 11 : 0– : – 22 7 5 10 24-38 26
12 Кортрейк – : –0 : 2– : –1 : 1– : –– : –2 : 32 : 04 : 21 : 24 : 0 1 : 21 : 32 : 21 : 0 22 6 4 12 28-36 22
13 Эйпен – : –– : –1 : 41 : 11 : 22 : 00 : 21 : 10 : 0– : –0 : 21 : 2 1 : 11 : 0– : – 22 5 5 12 18-35 20
14 Васланд-Беверен 1 : 3– : –0 : 40 : 42 : 10 : 41 : 31 : 2– : –1 : 11 : 0– : –– : – 3 : 11 : 1 22 5 5 12 19-42 20
15 Остенде 0 : 22 : 11 : 10 : 11 : 4– : –2 : 1– : –3 : 22 : 2– : –– : –2 : 30 : 1 3 : 1 22 5 3 14 22-42 18
16 Серкль Брюгге 0 : 2– : –1 : 20 : 30 : 21 : 2– : –2 : 0– : –2 : 22 : 11 : 31 : 21 : 0– : –  22 3 2 17 19-47 11

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 23:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
Нортгемптон Таун 23:00 Дерби Каунти
Англия: Первая лига
Саутенд Юнайтед 22:45 Бери
Сандерленд 22:45 Донкастер Роверс

Испания: Примера
Осасуна 23:00 Леванте
Испания: Сегунда
Кадис 23:00 Расинг
Италия: Серия А
Брешия 22:45 Милан
Италия: Серия B
Эмполи 23:00 Кьево
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия Д 22:30 Кёльн
Франция: Лига 1
Ницца 22:45 Ренн
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Утрехт 22:00 АДО Ден Хааг
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Стандард 22:30 Остенде
Турция: Суперлига
Генчлербирлиги 0:011 ′ Газишехир
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Ростов (Россия) 3:1 Рига (Латвия)
Дандолк (Ирландия) 0:253 ′ ЦСКА (Россия)
Аргентина: Примера
Альдосиви 23:35 Ланус
Химнасия и Эсгрима 01:40 Велес Сарсфилд
Росарио Сентраль 03:45 Уракан
Унион 03:45 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Австралия: А-лига
Веллингтон Финикс 2:1 Ньюкасл Джетс
Мельбурн Виктори 0:3 Сидней