21 февраля 2020 года, пятница, 00:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 27
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Лига Жюпиле

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Брюгге  4 : 01 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –1 : 11 : 06 : 02 : 10 : 03 : 02 : 0– : –– : – 17 13 3 1 38-7 42
2 Гент – : – 3 : 11 : 1– : –2 : 03 : 0– : –– : –– : –– : –6 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 03 : 2 18 10 5 3 37-20 35
3 Стандард – : –– : – – : –1 : 14 : 01 : 21 : 04 : 1– : –– : –3 : 02 : 1– : –2 : 02 : 1 18 10 4 4 35-19 34
4 Антверпен 2 : 13 : 22 : 2 – : –– : –1 : 0– : –– : –2 : 0– : –– : –3 : 1– : –4 : 13 : 1 18 10 4 4 37-24 34
5 Шарлеруа – : –1 : 1– : –2 : 1 – : –– : –2 : 11 : 00 : 31 : 21 : 0– : –– : –2 : 0– : – 17 9 5 3 26-16 32
6 Зюлте-Варегем 0 : 22 : 2– : –2 : 03 : 1 0 : 2– : –– : –– : –1 : 21 : 0– : –2 : 0– : –6 : 0 18 8 4 6 26-21 28
7 Мехелен 0 : 5– : –– : –3 : 12 : 20 : 2 3 : 12 : 21 : 2– : –– : –1 : 1– : –– : –3 : 1 18 8 4 6 28-27 28
8 Генк – : –0 : 2– : –2 : 2– : –0 : 2– : – 2 : 11 : 21 : 0– : –2 : 13 : 1– : –1 : 0 18 7 4 7 26-26 25
9 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 0 : 12 : 12 : 23 : 1– : –2 : 2– : –2 : 2 – : –0 : 02 : 02 : 0– : –– : –– : – 18 5 8 5 25-24 23
10 Сент-Трюйден 1 : 20 : 02 : 1– : –1 : 30 : 0– : –3 : 30 : 1 – : –– : –– : –1 : 01 : 1– : – 18 6 4 8 20-31 22
11 Андерлехт – : –3 : 31 : 01 : 20 : 0– : –0 : 0– : –– : –4 : 1 – : –0 : 01 : 20 : 02 : 1 18 5 7 6 21-21 22
12 Эйпен – : –– : –1 : 21 : 4– : –1 : 10 : 22 : 0– : –0 : 20 : 0 – : –1 : 01 : 1– : – 18 5 4 9 15-29 19
13 Кортрейк – : –0 : 2– : –– : –1 : 12 : 02 : 3– : –– : –4 : 04 : 21 : 2 2 : 21 : 3– : – 18 4 4 10 24-31 16
14 Остенде 0 : 2– : –1 : 41 : 10 : 1– : –2 : 1– : –2 : 2– : –3 : 22 : 3– : – – : –3 : 1 18 4 3 11 20-34 15
15 Васланд-Беверен 1 : 3– : –– : –0 : 40 : 41 : 21 : 30 : 41 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –3 : 1 1 : 1 18 2 5 11 14-37 11
16 Серкль Брюгге 0 : 2– : –0 : 2– : –0 : 3– : –– : –1 : 22 : 22 : 1– : –1 : 21 : 3– : –1 : 0  18 2 2 14 16-41 8

Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Групповой этап
Наполи (Италия) 20:55 Генк (Бельгия)
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 20:55 Ливерпуль (Англия)
Боруссия Д (Германия) 23:00 Славия П (Чехия)
Интер М (Италия) 23:00 Барселона (Испания)
Бенфика (Португалия) 23:00 Зенит (Россия)
Лион (Франция) 23:00 РБ Лейпциг (Германия)
Челси (Англия) 23:00 Лилль (Франция)
Аякс (Нидерланды) 23:00 Валенсия (Испания)
Англия: Кубок
Карлайл Юнайтед 22:45 Форест Грин Роверс
Кру Александра 22:45 Истли
Хартлпул Юнайтед 22:45 Эксетер Сити
Ипсвич Таун 22:45 Ковентри Сити

Англия: Чемпионшип
Бристоль Сити 22:45 Миллуолл
Чарльтон Атлетик 22:45 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Лидс Юнайтед 22:45 Халл Сити
Ноттингем Форест 22:45 Мидлсбро
Престон Норт Энд 22:45 Фулхэм
Сток Сити 23:00 Лутон Таун