26 января 2020 года, воскресенье, 22:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 23
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Лига Жюпиле

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Брюгге  4 : 0– : –1 : 1– : –1 : 13 : 04 : 06 : 02 : 11 : 00 : 03 : 0– : –2 : 0– : – 21 16 4 1 48-9 52
2 Гент 1 : 1 1 : 13 : 1– : –4 : 13 : 02 : 0– : –– : –3 : 16 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 03 : 2 23 13 6 4 47-25 45
3 Антверпен 2 : 13 : 2 2 : 2– : –– : –1 : 0– : –2 : 00 : 0– : –1 : 03 : 14 : 1– : –3 : 1 22 12 6 4 41-26 42
4 Стандард – : –0 : 1– : – 1 : 11 : 01 : 24 : 0– : –1 : 14 : 13 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 12 : 1 23 12 5 6 42-26 41
5 Шарлеруа – : –1 : 12 : 1– : – 2 : 11 : 0– : –0 : 31 : 21 : 01 : 0– : –2 : 05 : 03 : 0 21 11 7 3 36-18 40
6 Генк – : –0 : 22 : 2– : –– : – – : –0 : 21 : 21 : 02 : 12 : 12 : 14 : 13 : 11 : 0 23 10 4 9 36-34 34
7 Мехелен 0 : 5– : –3 : 12 : 32 : 23 : 1 0 : 21 : 2– : –2 : 2– : –1 : 1– : –1 : 03 : 1 22 10 4 8 33-34 34
8 Зюлте-Варегем 0 : 22 : 22 : 0– : –3 : 10 : 30 : 2 5 : 11 : 2– : –1 : 0– : –– : –2 : 06 : 0 22 9 4 9 31-31 31
9 Сент-Трюйден 1 : 20 : 01 : 12 : 11 : 33 : 3– : –0 : 0 – : –0 : 1– : –2 : 01 : 11 : 0– : – 23 8 5 10 27-39 29
10 Андерлехт 1 : 23 : 31 : 21 : 00 : 02 : 00 : 0– : –4 : 1 – : –– : –0 : 00 : 01 : 22 : 1 22 6 9 7 25-24 27
11 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 0 : 12 : 13 : 12 : 21 : 12 : 21 : 22 : 21 : 30 : 0 2 : 02 : 0– : –– : –– : – 23 6 9 8 31-34 27
12 Эйпен – : –– : –1 : 41 : 21 : 12 : 00 : 21 : 10 : 20 : 0– : – 1 : 21 : 11 : 0– : – 23 6 5 12 19-35 23
13 Кортрейк – : –0 : 2– : –– : –1 : 1– : –2 : 32 : 04 : 04 : 21 : 21 : 2 1 : 32 : 21 : 0 22 6 4 12 28-36 22
14 Васланд-Беверен 1 : 3– : –0 : 42 : 10 : 40 : 41 : 31 : 21 : 0– : –1 : 10 : 1– : – 3 : 11 : 1 23 5 5 13 19-43 20
15 Остенде 0 : 22 : 11 : 11 : 40 : 1– : –2 : 1– : –– : –3 : 22 : 22 : 3– : –0 : 1 3 : 1 23 5 3 15 23-44 18
16 Серкль Брюгге 0 : 2– : –1 : 20 : 20 : 31 : 2– : –2 : 02 : 1– : –2 : 21 : 21 : 31 : 0– : –  22 3 2 17 19-47 11

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 16:00 Фулхэм
Транмир Роверс 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Шрусбери Таун 20:00 Ливерпуль
Испания: Примера
Атлетико М 14:00 Леганес
Сельта 16:00 Эйбар
Хетафе 18:00 Бетис
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Мальорка
Вальядолид 23:00 Реал Мадрид

Италия: Серия А
Интер М 14:30 Кальяри
Верона 17:00 Лечче
Сампдория 17:00 Сассуоло
Парма 17:00 Удинезе
Рома 20:00 Лацио
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Вердер 17:30 Хоффенхайм
Байер 20:00 Фортуна
Франция: Лига 1
Лион 17:00 Тулуза
Нант 19:00 Бордо
Лилль 23:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Тондела 18:00 Витория Сетубал
Фамаликан 18:00 Санта-Клара
Белененсеш 18:00 Портимоненсе
Пасуш де Феррейра 20:30 Бенфика
Авеш 23:00 Боавишта
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Витесс 14:15 Эммен
Гронинген 16:30 Аякс
Виллем II 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 18:45 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Серкль Брюгге 16:30 Андерлехт
Кортрейк 20:00 Брюгге
Антверпен 22:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Турция: Суперлига
Денизлиспор 13:30 Антальяспор
Гёзтепе 16:00 Бешикташ
Коньяспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Яблонец (Чехия) 15:00 Краснодар (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 18:00 Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс (Южная Корея)
Швейцария: Суперлига
Санкт-Галлен 18:00 Лугано
Тун 18:00 Сьон
Янг Бойз 18:00 Базель
Греция: Суперлига
Ксанти 16:00 ОФИ
Паниониос 16:00 Атромитос
Панетоликос 18:15 Арис
АЕК Афины 20:30 Олимпиакос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Омония 18:00 Анортосис
Аргентина: Примера
Расинг А 01:40 Атлетико Тукуман
Бока Хуниорс 03:45 Индепендьенте
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 15:30 Абердин
Хартс 18:00 Рейнджерс