4 декабря 2021 года, суббота, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 17
-:-
Стадион: «Местски», вместимость: 12500 зрителей.
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Regular Season

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Славия П  2 : 0– : –2 : 14 : 04 : 1– : –– : –1 : 03 : 1– : –– : –5 : 0– : –3 : 0– : – 16 13 2 1 45-11 41
2 Виктория Пльзень – : – 3 : 22 : 1– : –– : –2 : 12 : 10 : 0– : –2 : 16 : 05 : 0– : –– : –2 : 0 16 12 2 2 31-12 38
3 Спарта П 1 : 0– : – – : –– : –4 : 01 : 01 : 03 : 22 : 1– : –– : –1 : 1– : –4 : 22 : 0 16 11 3 2 38-20 36
4 Словацко – : –– : –4 : 0 – : –1 : 0– : –1 : 0– : –– : –3 : 01 : 0– : –2 : 13 : 2– : – 16 11 2 3 33-17 35
5 Баник Острава – : –2 : 22 : 21 : 2 – : –1 : 0– : –– : –– : –5 : 14 : 1– : –3 : 1– : –– : – 16 8 5 3 31-21 29
6 Градец-Кралове – : –1 : 0– : –– : –1 : 1 – : –– : –– : –1 : 1– : –1 : 12 : 22 : 03 : 01 : 0 16 6 6 4 22-22 24
7 Млада-Болеслав 0 : 2– : –– : –3 : 5– : –3 : 2 – : –3 : 3– : –1 : 04 : 13 : 0– : –3 : 1– : – 16 7 2 7 26-23 23
8 Динамо 2 : 2– : –– : –3 : 21 : 30 : 12 : 1 – : –1 : 0– : –– : –– : –3 : 11 : 03 : 1 16 6 3 7 23-25 21
9 Сигма Оломоуц – : –– : –– : –0 : 31 : 12 : 2– : –3 : 3 – : –– : –– : –4 : 03 : 2– : –2 : 0 16 5 6 5 29-24 21
10 Слован Л – : –0 : 10 : 50 : 10 : 2– : –2 : 1– : –2 : 0 0 : 12 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : – 16 6 2 8 16-23 20
11 Фастав 0 : 1– : –2 : 5– : –2 : 22 : 3– : –2 : 01 : 4– : – 1 : 30 : 0– : –3 : 0– : – 16 4 3 9 19-31 15
12 Богемианс 1905 1 : 51 : 21 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –3 : 12 : 0– : –– : – – : –– : –4 : 2– : – 15 4 3 8 21-35 15
13 Яблонец – : –– : –– : –1 : 11 : 0– : –0 : 12 : 2– : –0 : 1– : –2 : 2 1 : 1– : –1 : 0 16 2 7 7 11-29 13
14 Пардубице 0 : 50 : 12 : 4– : –– : –– : –1 : 1– : –1 : 52 : 20 : 03 : 0– : – – : –2 : 2 16 2 5 9 19-35 11
15 Теплице 1 : 30 : 1– : –– : –1 : 2– : –– : –– : –0 : 01 : 2– : –– : –1 : 01 : 2 – : – 16 1 2 13 13-35 5
16 Карвина 3 : 3– : –– : –2 : 21 : 21 : 10 : 1– : –– : –1 : 22 : 3– : –– : –– : –1 : 1  15 0 5 10 14-28 5

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 22:30 Бёрнли
Уотфорд 22:30 Челси
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 22:30 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Саутгемптон 22:30 Лестер Сити
Эвертон 23:15 Ливерпуль
Астон Вилла 23:15 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Реал Мадрид 23:00 Атлетик Б
Италия: Серия А
Интер М 20:30 Специя
Болонья 20:30 Рома
Дженоа 22:45 Милан
Сассуоло 22:45 Наполи
Франция: Лига 1
Труа 21:00 Лорьян
Метц 21:00 Монпелье
Анже 21:00 Монако
Страсбург 21:00 Бордо
Брест 21:00 Сент-Этьен
Лион 23:00 Реймс
ПСЖ 23:00 Ницца
Нант 23:00 Марсель
Клермон 23:00 Ланс
Ренн 23:00 Лилль
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фейеноорд 22:00 Хераклес
Бельгия: Кубок
Эйпен 20:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Вестерло 20:45 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Ломмел Юнайтед 22:00 Гент
Мехелен 22:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 22:30 Остенде
Генк 22:45 Брюгге
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 21:00 Штурм
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 22:30 Лугано
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 20:00 Карвина
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Иерусалим 20:00 Хапоэль Ирони
Маккаби Т-А 20:30 Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль
Хапоэль Б-Ш 21:15 Хапоэль Т-А
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Данди 22:45 Сент-Джонстон
Хайберниан 22:45 Рейнджерс
Абердин 22:45 Ливингстон
Сент-Миррен 22:45 Росс Каунти