Тур 1
17.08 19:00 Луго 0 : 0 Эстремадура
17.08 19:00 Расинг 0 : 1 Малага
17.08 20:00 Альмерия 3 : 0 Альбасете
17.08 21:00 Эльче 0 : 2 Фуэнлабрада
17.08 22:00 Райо Вальекано 2 : 2 Мирандес
17.08 22:00 Сарагоса 2 : 0 Тенерифе
18.08 19:00 Депортиво 3 : 2 Овьедо
18.08 19:00 Нумансия 0 : 1 Алькоркон
18.08 19:30 Жирона 1 : 1 Спортинг Хихон
18.08 21:00 Кадис 3 : 1 Понферрадина
18.08 21:00 Лас-Пальмас 0 : 1 Уэска
Тур 2
23.08 23:00 Альбасете 1 : 0 Жирона
24.08 19:00 Овьедо 1 : 1 Луго
24.08 19:00 Расинг 1 : 1 Альмерия
24.08 20:00 Мирандес 1 : 2 Кадис
24.08 21:00 Алькоркон 1 : 2 Эльче
24.08 22:00 Малага 1 : 1 Лас-Пальмас
25.08 19:00 Понферрадина 1 : 1 Сарагоса
25.08 19:00 Спортинг Хихон 1 : 1 Райо Вальекано
25.08 20:00 Уэска 3 : 1 Депортиво
25.08 21:00 Тенерифе 3 : 2 Нумансия
25.08 22:00 Эстремадура 1 : 2 Фуэнлабрада
Тур 3
30.08 22:00 Сарагоса 1 : 0 Эльче
31.08 19:00 Фуэнлабрада 2 : 1 Овьедо
31.08 19:00 Нумансия 2 : 0 Мирандес
31.08 21:00 Альмерия 1 : 0 Уэска
31.08 22:00 Лас-Пальмас 2 : 2 Расинг
01.09 19:00 Луго 2 : 4 Алькоркон
01.09 19:00 Райо Вальекано 3 : 1 Депортиво
01.09 19:00 Спортинг Хихон 2 : 0 Альбасете
01.09 20:00 Жирона 1 : 0 Малага
01.09 21:00 Понферрадина 4 : 0 Тенерифе
01.09 22:00 Кадис 2 : 1 Эстремадура
Тур 4
06.09 22:00 Расинг 1 : 2 Кадис
07.09 17:00 Депортиво 0 : 1 Альбасете
07.09 19:00 Малага 0 : 1 Альмерия
07.09 21:00 Эстремадура 0 : 0 Нумансия
07.09 21:00 Фуэнлабрада 1 : 1 Понферрадина
07.09 22:00 Тенерифе 0 : 0 Лас-Пальмас
08.09 13:00 Уэска 1 : 0 Спортинг Хихон
08.09 17:00 Жирона 3 : 1 Райо Вальекано
08.09 19:00 Эльче 1 : 1 Луго
08.09 19:00 Мирандес 2 : 1 Овьедо
08.09 19:30 Алькоркон 0 : 3 Сарагоса
Тур 5
13.09 22:00 Райо Вальекано 2 : 0 Расинг
14.09 17:00 Мирандес 1 : 1 Малага
14.09 17:00 Нумансия 1 : 0 Уэска
14.09 19:30 Лас-Пальмас 0 : 3 Альмерия
14.09 21:30 Кадис 2 : 0 Жирона
14.09 21:30 Понферрадина 1 : 1 Алькоркон
15.09 13:00 Альбасете 0 : 4 Тенерифе
15.09 17:00 Овьедо 0 : 2 Эльче
15.09 19:00 Сарагоса 3 : 1 Эстремадура
15.09 21:00 Луго 2 : 0 Фуэнлабрада
15.09 22:00 Спортинг Хихон 1 : 1 Депортиво
Тур 6
17.09 20:00 Расинг 4 : 0 Мирандес
17.09 20:00 Альмерия 3 : 1 Жирона
17.09 20:00 Малага 1 : 1 Райо Вальекано
17.09 22:00 Алькоркон 3 : 0 Кадис
18.09 20:00 Уэска 0 : 1 Альбасете
18.09 20:00 Луго 2 : 2 Понферрадина
18.09 22:00 Депортиво 3 : 3 Нумансия
19.09 20:00 Овьедо 1 : 1 Эстремадура
19.09 20:00 Эльче 1 : 1 Тенерифе
19.09 23:00 Лас-Пальмас 1 : 0 Спортинг Хихон
16.10 22:00 Фуэнлабрада 2 : 1 Сарагоса
Тур 7
20.09 22:00 Мирандес 2 : 2 Алькоркон
21.09 17:00 Кадис 0 : 0 Депортиво
21.09 19:00 Сарагоса 0 : 0 Луго
21.09 21:00 Райо Вальекано 1 : 1 Альмерия
21.09 21:30 Альбасете 1 : 0 Малага
22.09 13:00 Понферрадина 2 : 1 Овьедо
22.09 17:00 Жирона 1 : 0 Лас-Пальмас
22.09 19:00 Нумансия 1 : 1 Эльче
22.09 19:00 Спортинг Хихон 1 : 1 Расинг
22.09 21:00 Эстремадура 0 : 1 Уэска
22.09 21:00 Тенерифе 0 : 1 Фуэнлабрада
Тур 8
27.09 22:00 Лас-Пальмас 3 : 2 Альбасете
28.09 17:00 Фуэнлабрада 2 : 2 Райо Вальекано
28.09 19:00 Алькоркон 0 : 2 Эстремадура
28.09 19:00 Уэска 1 : 0 Жирона
28.09 21:00 Эльче 1 : 0 Понферрадина
28.09 21:00 Расинг 0 : 0 Нумансия
29.09 13:00 Малага 0 : 0 Спортинг Хихон
29.09 17:00 Альмерия 1 : 2 Кадис
29.09 19:30 Овьедо 2 : 2 Сарагоса
29.09 22:00 Депортиво 1 : 1 Мирандес
29.09 22:00 Луго 1 : 4 Тенерифе
Тур 9
01.10 20:00 Альбасете 0 : 0 Расинг
01.10 20:00 Эстремадура 2 : 0 Эльче
01.10 20:00 Нумансия 1 : 0 Фуэнлабрада
01.10 22:00 Райо Вальекано 1 : 1 Алькоркон
02.10 20:00 Кадис 1 : 0 Уэска
02.10 20:00 Мирандес 1 : 1 Луго
02.10 22:00 Понферрадина 0 : 2 Лас-Пальмас
02.10 22:00 Тенерифе 0 : 1 Овьедо
03.10 20:00 Спортинг Хихон 4 : 2 Альмерия
03.10 20:00 Сарагоса 2 : 2 Малага
03.10 22:00 Жирона 3 : 1 Депортиво
Тур 10
04.10 22:00 Алькоркон 0 : 1 Альбасете
05.10 17:00 Луго 0 : 2 Лас-Пальмас
05.10 19:00 Эльче 1 : 1 Райо Вальекано
05.10 21:00 Понферрадина 2 : 0 Мирандес
05.10 21:30 Тенерифе 1 : 2 Эстремадура
06.10 13:00 Фуэнлабрада 2 : 0 Спортинг Хихон
06.10 17:00 Овьедо 1 : 1 Нумансия
06.10 17:00 Сарагоса 0 : 2 Кадис
06.10 19:30 Депортиво 0 : 0 Альмерия
06.10 21:00 Уэска 2 : 0 Малага
06.10 21:30 Расинг 0 : 3 Жирона
Тур 11
11.10 22:00 Райо Вальекано 2 : 1 Тенерифе
12.10 13:00 Жирона 0 : 2 Эльче
12.10 17:00 Альмерия 0 : 0 Луго
12.10 17:00 Спортинг Хихон 1 : 3 Алькоркон
12.10 19:00 Эстремадура 1 : 1 Понферрадина
12.10 19:00 Малага 1 : 2 Кадис
13.10 13:00 Мирандес 2 : 1 Фуэнлабрада
13.10 17:00 Нумансия 0 : 1 Сарагоса
13.10 19:00 Альбасете 1 : 2 Овьедо
13.10 19:00 Уэска 1 : 1 Расинг
13.10 22:00 Лас-Пальмас 3 : 0 Депортиво
Тур 12
18.10 22:00 Кадис 2 : 0 Лас-Пальмас
19.10 17:00 Алькоркон 2 : 2 Альмерия
19.10 17:00 Понферрадина 1 : 1 Нумансия
19.10 19:00 Эльче 0 : 1 Спортинг Хихон
19.10 19:00 Луго 3 : 2 Уэска
19.10 21:00 Эстремадура 0 : 3 Райо Вальекано
20.10 13:00 Фуэнлабрада 0 : 1 Альбасете
20.10 17:00 Депортиво 0 : 2 Малага
20.10 19:00 Овьедо 4 : 2 Жирона
20.10 19:00 Тенерифе 3 : 3 Расинг
20.10 22:00 Сарагоса 1 : 2 Мирандес
Тур 13
25.10 22:00 Альбасете 1 : 0 Кадис
26.10 17:00 Райо Вальекано 1 : 3 Понферрадина
26.10 19:00 Мирандес 0 : 0 Тенерифе
26.10 19:00 Расинг 1 : 1 Депортиво
26.10 21:00 Малага 2 : 1 Овьедо
26.10 21:00 Нумансия 3 : 1 Луго
27.10 14:00 Жирона 0 : 0 Алькоркон
27.10 18:00 Спортинг Хихон 4 : 0 Сарагоса
27.10 20:00 Уэска 2 : 0 Эльче
27.10 20:00 Лас-Пальмас 1 : 3 Фуэнлабрада
27.10 23:00 Альмерия 3 : 2 Эстремадура
Тур 14
01.11 14:00 Нумансия 1 : 0 Альбасете
01.11 18:00 Кадис 3 : 1 Спортинг Хихон
01.11 20:30 Понферрадина 1 : 0 Малага
01.11 23:00 Овьедо 0 : 0 Альмерия
02.11 18:00 Фуэнлабрада 1 : 1 Депортиво
02.11 20:00 Алькоркон 1 : 0 Расинг
02.11 22:00 Тенерифе 0 : 0 Уэска
03.11 14:00 Эстремадура 1 : 3 Жирона
03.11 18:00 Луго 1 : 0 Райо Вальекано
03.11 20:30 Сарагоса 3 : 0 Лас-Пальмас
03.11 22:00 Эльче 4 : 2 Мирандес
Тур 15
08.11 23:00 Жирона 1 : 0 Тенерифе
09.11 18:00 Уэска 3 : 1 Овьедо
09.11 18:00 Мирандес 2 : 0 Эстремадура
09.11 20:00 Альбасете 0 : 1 Луго
09.11 20:00 Спортинг Хихон 0 : 1 Нумансия
09.11 22:00 Лас-Пальмас 1 : 1 Алькоркон
10.11 14:00 Депортиво 1 : 3 Эльче
10.11 18:00 Альмерия 1 : 1 Сарагоса
10.11 20:00 Малага 0 : 0 Фуэнлабрада
10.11 20:00 Расинг 2 : 2 Понферрадина
10.11 23:00 Райо Вальекано 1 : 1 Кадис
Тур 16
16.11 15:00 Фуэнлабрада 3 : 2 Уэска
16.11 18:00 Эстремадура 2 : 0 Депортиво
16.11 20:30 Эльче 1 : 1 Альмерия
16.11 20:30 Нумансия 2 : 2 Райо Вальекано
16.11 23:00 Сарагоса 0 : 1 Альбасете
17.11 14:00 Понферрадина 1 : 1 Жирона
17.11 16:00 Алькоркон 1 : 0 Малага
17.11 18:00 Овьедо 0 : 0 Спортинг Хихон
17.11 20:30 Луго 1 : 1 Расинг
17.11 20:30 Мирандес 2 : 1 Лас-Пальмас
17.11 23:00 Тенерифе 1 : 1 Кадис
Тур 17
22.11 23:00 Спортинг Хихон 0 : 2 Тенерифе
23.11 18:00 Райо Вальекано 0 : 1 Сарагоса
23.11 20:00 Депортиво 0 : 0 Алькоркон
23.11 20:00 Расинг 3 : 0 Эстремадура
23.11 22:00 Уэска 2 : 0 Понферрадина
24.11 14:00 Альмерия 2 : 0 Нумансия
24.11 18:00 Альбасете 1 : 2 Мирандес
24.11 18:00 Малага 3 : 3 Эльче
24.11 20:00 Жирона 2 : 0 Фуэнлабрада
24.11 20:00 Лас-Пальмас 3 : 1 Овьедо
24.11 23:00 Кадис 2 : 1 Луго
Тур 18
29.11 23:00 Нумансия 0 : 0 Малага
30.11 18:00 Алькоркон 0 : 2 Уэска
30.11 18:00 Мирандес 0 : 0 Спортинг Хихон
30.11 20:00 Понферрадина 1 : 1 Альбасете
30.11 20:00 Тенерифе 1 : 3 Альмерия
30.11 23:00 Сарагоса 3 : 3 Жирона
01.12 14:00 Фуэнлабрада 1 : 0 Кадис
01.12 18:00 Овьедо 2 : 1 Райо Вальекано
01.12 20:00 Эльче 2 : 0 Расинг
01.12 20:00 Луго 0 : 0 Депортиво
01.12 22:00 Эстремадура 0 : 1 Лас-Пальмас
Тур 19
06.12 14:00 Альбасете 1 : 1 Эстремадура
06.12 18:00 Расинг 2 : 2 Фуэнлабрада
06.12 20:30 Алькоркон 1 : 3 Овьедо
06.12 23:00 Малага 2 : 0 Тенерифе
07.12 18:00 Уэска 0 : 2 Райо Вальекано
07.12 20:00 Спортинг Хихон 1 : 0 Понферрадина
07.12 22:00 Альмерия 3 : 1 Мирандес
08.12 14:00 Жирона – : – Луго
08.12 18:00 Депортиво – : – Сарагоса
08.12 20:00 Лас-Пальмас – : – Нумансия
08.12 23:00 Кадис – : – Эльче
Тур 20
13.12 23:00 Нумансия – : – Жирона
14.12 18:00 Мирандес – : – Уэска
14.12 20:00 Понферрадина – : – Депортиво
14.12 20:00 Тенерифе – : – Алькоркон
14.12 23:00 Сарагоса – : – Расинг
15.12 14:00 Эстремадура – : – Малага
15.12 18:00 Овьедо – : – Кадис
15.12 20:00 Эльче – : – Лас-Пальмас
15.12 20:00 Луго – : – Спортинг Хихон
15.12 22:00 Фуэнлабрада – : – Альмерия
15.12 22:00 Райо Вальекано – : – Альбасете
Тур 21
20.12 23:00 Депортиво – : – Тенерифе
21.12 18:00 Альбасете – : – Эльче
21.12 18:00 Малага – : – Луго
21.12 20:00 Лас-Пальмас – : – Райо Вальекано
21.12 20:00 Спортинг Хихон – : – Эстремадура
21.12 22:00 Расинг – : – Овьедо
21.12 23:00 Кадис – : – Нумансия
22.12 14:00 Альмерия – : – Понферрадина
22.12 18:00 Уэска – : – Сарагоса
22.12 20:00 Алькоркон – : – Фуэнлабрада
22.12 22:00 Жирона – : – Мирандес
Тур 22
03.01 21:00 Эстремадура – : – Алькоркон
03.01 23:00 Сарагоса – : – Спортинг Хихон
04.01 15:00 Фуэнлабрада – : – Лас-Пальмас
04.01 18:00 Понферрадина – : – Кадис
04.01 20:00 Луго – : – Альмерия
04.01 20:00 Тенерифе – : – Альбасете
04.01 22:00 Эльче – : – Уэска
04.01 22:00 Мирандес – : – Расинг
05.01 14:00 Нумансия – : – Депортиво
05.01 18:00 Райо Вальекано – : – Жирона
05.01 23:00 Овьедо – : – Малага
Тур 23
14.01 21:00 Альбасете – : – Фуэнлабрада
14.01 21:00 Спортинг Хихон – : – Эльче
14.01 22:00 Малага – : – Понферрадина
14.01 23:30 Лас-Пальмас – : – Сарагоса
15.01 21:00 Алькоркон – : – Нумансия
15.01 21:00 Уэска – : – Тенерифе
15.01 22:00 Райо Вальекано – : – Луго
15.01 23:00 Кадис – : – Мирандес
16.01 21:00 Депортиво – : – Расинг
16.01 22:00 Жирона – : – Эстремадура
16.01 23:00 Альмерия – : – Овьедо
Тур 24
17.01 23:00 Фуэнлабрада – : – Малага
18.01 18:00 Нумансия – : – Спортинг Хихон
18.01 20:15 Луго – : – Альбасете
18.01 20:15 Понферрадина – : – Райо Вальекано
18.01 23:00 Мирандес – : – Сарагоса
19.01 14:00 Эльче – : – Алькоркон
19.01 18:00 Депортиво – : – Кадис
19.01 20:15 Овьедо – : – Уэска
19.01 20:15 Расинг – : – Лас-Пальмас
19.01 22:30 Эстремадура – : – Альмерия
19.01 22:30 Тенерифе – : – Жирона
Тур 25
26.01 00:00 Альбасете – : – Депортиво
26.01 00:00 Алькоркон – : – Понферрадина
26.01 00:00 Альмерия – : – Эльче
26.01 00:00 Кадис – : – Расинг
26.01 00:00 Жирона – : – Овьедо
26.01 00:00 Уэска – : – Луго
26.01 00:00 Лас-Пальмас – : – Тенерифе
26.01 00:00 Малага – : – Мирандес
26.01 00:00 Райо Вальекано – : – Эстремадура
26.01 00:00 Спортинг Хихон – : – Фуэнлабрада
26.01 00:00 Сарагоса – : – Нумансия
Тур 26
02.02 00:00 Кадис – : – Сарагоса
02.02 00:00 Депортиво – : – Лас-Пальмас
02.02 00:00 Эльче – : – Малага
02.02 00:00 Эстремадура – : – Луго
02.02 00:00 Фуэнлабрада – : – Жирона
02.02 00:00 Мирандес – : – Райо Вальекано
02.02 00:00 Нумансия – : – Альмерия
02.02 00:00 Понферрадина – : – Уэска
02.02 00:00 Овьедо – : – Альбасете
02.02 00:00 Расинг – : – Алькоркон
02.02 00:00 Тенерифе – : – Спортинг Хихон
Тур 27
09.02 00:00 Альбасете – : – Понферрадина
09.02 00:00 Алькоркон – : – Депортиво
09.02 00:00 Альмерия – : – Расинг
09.02 00:00 Эстремадура – : – Тенерифе
09.02 00:00 Жирона – : – Уэска
09.02 00:00 Лас-Пальмас – : – Кадис
09.02 00:00 Луго – : – Эльче
09.02 00:00 Малага – : – Нумансия
09.02 00:00 Райо Вальекано – : – Овьедо
09.02 00:00 Спортинг Хихон – : – Мирандес
09.02 00:00 Сарагоса – : – Фуэнлабрада
Тур 28
16.02 00:00 Кадис – : – Малага
16.02 00:00 Депортиво – : – Жирона
16.02 00:00 Эльче – : – Сарагоса
16.02 00:00 Фуэнлабрада – : – Луго
16.02 00:00 Уэска – : – Альмерия
16.02 00:00 Мирандес – : – Альбасете
16.02 00:00 Нумансия – : – Лас-Пальмас
16.02 00:00 Понферрадина – : – Эстремадура
16.02 00:00 Овьедо – : – Алькоркон
16.02 00:00 Расинг – : – Спортинг Хихон
16.02 00:00 Тенерифе – : – Райо Вальекано
Тур 29
23.02 00:00 Альбасете – : – Нумансия
23.02 00:00 Алькоркон – : – Лас-Пальмас
23.02 00:00 Альмерия – : – Фуэнлабрада
23.02 00:00 Эстремадура – : – Мирандес
23.02 00:00 Жирона – : – Понферрадина
23.02 00:00 Луго – : – Овьедо
23.02 00:00 Малага – : – Расинг
23.02 00:00 Райо Вальекано – : – Уэска
23.02 00:00 Тенерифе – : – Эльче
23.02 00:00 Спортинг Хихон – : – Кадис
23.02 00:00 Сарагоса – : – Депортиво
Тур 30
01.03 00:00 Кадис – : – Альмерия
01.03 00:00 Депортиво – : – Луго
01.03 00:00 Эльче – : – Нумансия
01.03 00:00 Фуэнлабрада – : – Алькоркон
01.03 00:00 Уэска – : – Эстремадура
01.03 00:00 Лас-Пальмас – : – Малага
01.03 00:00 Мирандес – : – Жирона
01.03 00:00 Понферрадина – : – Спортинг Хихон
01.03 00:00 Овьедо – : – Тенерифе
01.03 00:00 Расинг – : – Сарагоса
01.03 00:00 Альбасете – : – Райо Вальекано
Тур 31
08.03 00:00 Алькоркон – : – Мирандес
08.03 00:00 Альмерия – : – Депортиво
08.03 00:00 Эстремадура – : – Овьедо
08.03 00:00 Жирона – : – Альбасете
08.03 00:00 Уэска – : – Фуэнлабрада
08.03 00:00 Луго – : – Кадис
08.03 00:00 Малага – : – Сарагоса
08.03 00:00 Нумансия – : – Расинг
08.03 00:00 Райо Вальекано – : – Эльче
08.03 00:00 Тенерифе – : – Понферрадина
08.03 00:00 Спортинг Хихон – : – Лас-Пальмас
Тур 32
15.03 00:00 Альбасете – : – Альмерия
15.03 00:00 Кадис – : – Райо Вальекано
15.03 00:00 Депортиво – : – Спортинг Хихон
15.03 00:00 Эльче – : – Эстремадура
15.03 00:00 Фуэнлабрада – : – Тенерифе
15.03 00:00 Лас-Пальмас – : – Жирона
15.03 00:00 Мирандес – : – Нумансия
15.03 00:00 Малага – : – Уэска
15.03 00:00 Овьедо – : – Понферрадина
15.03 00:00 Расинг – : – Луго
15.03 00:00 Сарагоса – : – Алькоркон
Тур 33
22.03 00:00 Алькоркон – : – Спортинг Хихон
22.03 00:00 Альмерия – : – Лас-Пальмас
22.03 00:00 Эстремадура – : – Альбасете
22.03 00:00 Жирона – : – Расинг
22.03 00:00 Уэска – : – Мирандес
22.03 00:00 Луго – : – Сарагоса
22.03 00:00 Нумансия – : – Кадис
22.03 00:00 Понферрадина – : – Эльче
22.03 00:00 Овьедо – : – Депортиво
22.03 00:00 Райо Вальекано – : – Фуэнлабрада
22.03 00:00 Тенерифе – : – Малага
Тур 34
29.03 00:00 Альбасете – : – Уэска
29.03 00:00 Кадис – : – Алькоркон
29.03 00:00 Депортиво – : – Райо Вальекано
29.03 00:00 Эльче – : – Жирона
29.03 00:00 Фуэнлабрада – : – Нумансия
29.03 00:00 Лас-Пальмас – : – Луго
29.03 00:00 Мирандес – : – Понферрадина
29.03 00:00 Малага – : – Эстремадура
29.03 00:00 Расинг – : – Тенерифе
29.03 00:00 Спортинг Хихон – : – Овьедо
29.03 00:00 Сарагоса – : – Альмерия
Тур 35
05.04 00:00 Альбасете – : – Лас-Пальмас
05.04 00:00 Альмерия – : – Алькоркон
05.04 00:00 Эльче – : – Депортиво
05.04 00:00 Эстремадура – : – Сарагоса
05.04 00:00 Жирона – : – Нумансия
05.04 00:00 Уэска – : – Кадис
05.04 00:00 Луго – : – Малага
05.04 00:00 Понферрадина – : – Расинг
05.04 00:00 Овьедо – : – Фуэнлабрада
05.04 00:00 Райо Вальекано – : – Спортинг Хихон
05.04 00:00 Тенерифе – : – Мирандес
Тур 36
12.04 00:00 Алькоркон – : – Райо Вальекано
12.04 00:00 Кадис – : – Тенерифе
12.04 00:00 Депортиво – : – Понферрадина
12.04 00:00 Фуэнлабрада – : – Эстремадура
12.04 00:00 Лас-Пальмас – : – Эльче
12.04 00:00 Мирандес – : – Альмерия
12.04 00:00 Малага – : – Жирона
12.04 00:00 Нумансия – : – Овьедо
12.04 00:00 Расинг – : – Альбасете
12.04 00:00 Спортинг Хихон – : – Луго
12.04 00:00 Сарагоса – : – Уэска
Тур 37
19.04 00:00 Альбасете – : – Алькоркон
19.04 00:00 Альмерия – : – Спортинг Хихон
19.04 00:00 Эльче – : – Кадис
19.04 00:00 Эстремадура – : – Расинг
19.04 00:00 Жирона – : – Сарагоса
19.04 00:00 Уэска – : – Лас-Пальмас
19.04 00:00 Луго – : – Нумансия
19.04 00:00 Понферрадина – : – Фуэнлабрада
19.04 00:00 Овьедо – : – Мирандес
19.04 00:00 Райо Вальекано – : – Малага
19.04 00:00 Тенерифе – : – Депортиво
Тур 38
25.04 00:00 Алькоркон – : – Луго
25.04 00:00 Альмерия – : – Тенерифе
25.04 00:00 Кадис – : – Овьедо
25.04 00:00 Депортиво – : – Уэска
25.04 00:00 Фуэнлабрада – : – Мирандес
25.04 00:00 Лас-Пальмас – : – Понферрадина
25.04 00:00 Малага – : – Альбасете
25.04 00:00 Нумансия – : – Эстремадура
25.04 00:00 Расинг – : – Эльче
25.04 00:00 Спортинг Хихон – : – Жирона
25.04 00:00 Сарагоса – : – Райо Вальекано
Тур 39
03.05 00:00 Альбасете – : – Спортинг Хихон
03.05 00:00 Эстремадура – : – Кадис
03.05 00:00 Фуэнлабрада – : – Расинг
03.05 00:00 Жирона – : – Альмерия
03.05 00:00 Уэска – : – Алькоркон
03.05 00:00 Мирандес – : – Эльче
03.05 00:00 Малага – : – Депортиво
03.05 00:00 Понферрадина – : – Луго
03.05 00:00 Овьедо – : – Лас-Пальмас
03.05 00:00 Райо Вальекано – : – Нумансия
03.05 00:00 Тенерифе – : – Сарагоса
Тур 40
10.05 00:00 Алькоркон – : – Тенерифе
10.05 00:00 Альмерия – : – Райо Вальекано
10.05 00:00 Кадис – : – Фуэнлабрада
10.05 00:00 Депортиво – : – Эстремадура
10.05 00:00 Эльче – : – Альбасете
10.05 00:00 Лас-Пальмас – : – Мирандес
10.05 00:00 Луго – : – Жирона
10.05 00:00 Нумансия – : – Понферрадина
10.05 00:00 Расинг – : – Уэска
10.05 00:00 Спортинг Хихон – : – Малага
10.05 00:00 Сарагоса – : – Овьедо
Тур 41
17.05 00:00 Альбасете – : – Сарагоса
17.05 00:00 Эстремадура – : – Спортинг Хихон
17.05 00:00 Фуэнлабрада – : – Эльче
17.05 00:00 Жирона – : – Кадис
17.05 00:00 Уэска – : – Нумансия
17.05 00:00 Мирандес – : – Депортиво
17.05 00:00 Малага – : – Алькоркон
17.05 00:00 Понферрадина – : – Альмерия
17.05 00:00 Овьедо – : – Расинг
17.05 00:00 Райо Вальекано – : – Лас-Пальмас
17.05 00:00 Тенерифе – : – Луго
Тур 42
24.05 00:00 Алькоркон – : – Жирона
24.05 00:00 Альмерия – : – Малага
24.05 00:00 Кадис – : – Альбасете
24.05 00:00 Депортиво – : – Фуэнлабрада
24.05 00:00 Эльче – : – Овьедо
24.05 00:00 Лас-Пальмас – : – Эстремадура
24.05 00:00 Луго – : – Мирандес
24.05 00:00 Нумансия – : – Тенерифе
24.05 00:00 Расинг – : – Райо Вальекано
24.05 00:00 Спортинг Хихон – : – Уэска
24.05 00:00 Сарагоса – : – Понферрадина
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Кристиан Стуани (Жирона) - 13
  2. Luis Javier Suárez Charris (Сарагоса) - 11
  3. Альфредо Ортуньо (Овьедо) - 10
  4. Юри (Понферрадина) - 9
  5. Абдул Карим Йода (Расинг) - 8
  6. Уго Фрайле (Фуэнлабрада) - 8
  7. Хонатан Виера (Лас-Пальмас) - 8
  8. Хуан Молина (Алькоркон) - 8
  9. Алекс Фернандес (Кадис) - 7
  10. Хосе Ласо (Альмерия) - 7
Ассистенты
  1. Адриан Эмбарба (Райо Вальекано) - 10
  2. Марко Сангалли (Овьедо) - 6
  3. Сауль (Райо Вальекано) - 6
  4. Мануэль Гарсия (Спортинг Хихон) - 5
  5. Сальва Санчес (Кадис) - 5
  6. Абдул Карим Йода (Расинг) - 4
  7. Альваро Сехудо (Расинг) - 4
  8. Иси Паласон (Понферрадина) - 4
  9. Микель Рико (Уэска) - 4
  10. Фидель Чавес (Эльче) - 4
Гол + пас
  1. Адриан Эмбарба (Райо Вальекано) - 15
  2. Кристиан Стуани (Жирона) - 14
  3. Luis Javier Suárez Charris (Сарагоса) - 13
  4. Абдул Карим Йода (Расинг) - 12
  5. Альфредо Ортуньо (Овьедо) - 12
  6. Юри (Понферрадина) - 12
  7. Алекс Фернандес (Кадис) - 10
  8. Уго Фрайле (Фуэнлабрада) - 10
  9. Фидель Чавес (Эльче) - 10
  10. Хуан Молина (Алькоркон) - 10
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Крылья Советов 14:00 Урал
Сочи 16:30 Рубин
Спартак М 19:00 Ростов
Англия: Премьер-лига
Астон Вилла 17:00 Лестер Сити
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 17:00 Саутгемптон
Норвич Сити 17:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 19:30 Вулверхэмптон

Испания: Примера
Эйбар 14:00 Хетафе
Бетис 16:00 Атлетик Б
Вальядолид 18:00 Реал Сосьедад
Леганес 20:30 Сельта
Осасуна 23:00 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Лечче 14:30 Дженоа
Сассуоло 17:00 Кальяри
СПАЛ 17:00 Брешия
Торино 17:00 Фиорентина
Сампдория 20:00 Парма
Болонья 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Унион 17:30 Кёльн
Вердер 20:00 Падерборн 07
Франция: Лига 1
Реймс 17:00 Сент-Этьен
Нант 19:00 Дижон
Марсель 23:00 Бордо
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 18:00 Витория Сетубал
Витория Гимарайнш 18:00 Портимоненсе
Спортинг 20:30 Морейренсе
Белененсеш 23:00 Порту
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Витесс 14:15 Фейеноорд
Валвейк 16:30 Херенвен
Гронинген 16:30 Утрехт
Спарта 18:45 Хераклес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Андерлехт 20:00 Шарлеруа
Турция: Суперлига
Антальяспор 16:30 Трабзонспор
Денизлиспор 16:30 Истанбул Башакшехир
Касымпаша 19:00 Бешикташ
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 18:00 Заря
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 18:00 Сьон
Тун 18:00 Санкт-Галлен
Цюрих 18:00 Серветт
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 19:00 Млада-Болеслав
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 14:00 Раннерс
Сённерйюск 16:00 Эсбьерг
Орхус 16:00 Люнгбю
Норшелланн 18:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 20:00 Мидтьюлланн
Греция: Суперлига
Волос 20:30 Панатинаикос
Бразилия: Серия А
Коринтианс 22:00 Флуминенсе
Сантос 22:00 Фламенго
Гояс 22:00 Гремио
Крузейро 22:00 Палмейрас
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 17:00 Локомотива
Риека 19:30 Истра 1961
Аргентина: Примера
Росарио Сентраль 01:40 Бока Хуниорс
Ривер Плейт 03:45 Сан-Лоренсо