команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Эйбар 44 24 11 9 62-47 83
2 Альмерия 42 24 9 9 68-35 81
3 Вальядолид 42 24 9 9 71-43 81
4 Тенерифе 46 22 10 14 57-41 76
5 Жирона 46 22 9 15 62-44 75
6 Лас-Пальмас 44 19 13 12 58-50 70
7 Овьедо 42 17 17 8 57-41 68
8 Понферрадина 42 17 12 13 57-55 63
9 Картахена 42 18 6 18 63-57 60
10 Сарагоса 42 12 20 10 39-46 56
11 Бургос 42 15 10 17 41-41 55
12 Уэска 42 13 15 14 49-44 54
13 Леганес 42 13 15 14 50-51 54
14 Мирандес 42 15 7 20 58-62 52
15 Ивиса 42 12 16 14 53-59 52
16 Луго 42 10 20 12 46-52 50
17 Спортинг Хихон 42 11 13 18 43-48 46
18 Малага 42 11 12 19 36-57 45
19 Аморебьета 42 9 16 17 44-63 43
20 Реал Сосьедад-2 42 10 10 22 43-61 40
21 Фуэнлабрада 42 6 15 21 39-65 33
22 Алькоркон 42 6 11 25 37-71 29

Последние матчи
29.05 21:00 Леганес 2 : 2 Альмерия
Борха Морено (1:0), Родриго Эли (1:1), Кеннет Омеруо (2:1), Садик Умар (2:2)
29.05 21:00 Овьедо 3 : 2 Ивиса
Борха Санчес (1:0), Алехандро Клавериас (1:1), Борха Гонсалес (2:1), Даво (2:2), Борха Гонсалес (3:2)
29.05 21:00 Спортинг Хихон 0 : 1 Лас-Пальмас
Хонатан Виера (0:1)
29.05 21:00 Тенерифе 1 : 2 Картахена
Альфредо Ортуньо (0:1), Хулио Буффарини (0:2), Никола Шипчич (1:2)
01.06 22:00 Тенерифе 1 : 0 Лас-Пальмас
Хосе Берналь (1:0)
02.06 20:00 Жирона 0 : 1 Эйбар
Агер Акече (0:1)
04.06 22:00 Лас-Пальмас 1 : 2 Тенерифе
Энрик Гальего (0:1), Энрик Гальего (0:2), Эрик Курбело (1:2)
05.06 19:30 Эйбар 0 : 2 Жирона
Борха Гарсия (0:1), Кристиан Стуани (0:2)
11.06 22:00 Жирона 0 : 0 Тенерифе
19.06 22:00 Тенерифе 1 : 3 Жирона
Кристиан Стуани (0:1), Карлос Руис (1:1), Хосе Берналь (1:2), Арнау Мартинес (1:3)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Кристиан Стуани (Жирона) - 24
  2. Борха Гонсалес (Овьедо) - 22
  3. Стоичков (Эйбар) - 21
  4. Рубен Кастро (Картахена) - 20
  5. Шош-Зальман Вайссман (Вальядолид) - 20
  6. Садик Умар (Альмерия) - 18
  7. Серхио Камельо (Мирандес) - 15
  8. Урош Джюрджевич (Спортинг Хихон) - 14
  9. Хайме Сеоане (Уэска) - 14
  10. Хонатан Виера (Лас-Пальмас) - 14
Ассистенты
  1. Родриго Рикельме (Мирандес) - 12
  2. Борха Санчес (Овьедо) - 9
  3. Рубен Пардо (Леганес) - 9
  4. Садик Умар (Альмерия) - 9
  5. Франсиско Портильо (Альмерия) - 8
  6. Альваро Техеро (Эйбар) - 7
  7. Пабло де Бласис (Картахена) - 7
  8. Роке Меса (Вальядолид) - 7
  9. Рубен Кастро (Картахена) - 7
  10. Фран Гамес (Сарагоса) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Рубен Кастро (Картахена) - 27
  2. Садик Умар (Альмерия) - 27
  3. Стоичков (Эйбар) - 27
  4. Кристиан Стуани (Жирона) - 26
  5. Борха Гонсалес (Овьедо) - 24
  6. Шош-Зальман Вайссман (Вальядолид) - 23
  7. Хонатан Виера (Лас-Пальмас) - 20
  8. Родриго Рикельме (Мирандес) - 19
  9. Серхио Камельо (Мирандес) - 19
  10. Урош Джюрджевич (Спортинг Хихон) - 19
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Локомотив М (Россия) 4:2 Факел (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) 2:1 Форте (Россия)
Зенит (Россия) 2:1 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Витебск 0:1 Динамо-Брест
БАТЭ 1:1 Энергетик-БГУ
Гомель 0:0 Неман
Норвегия: Типпелига
Кристиансунн 1:3 Лиллестрем
Олесунн 1:0 Стрёмсгодсет
Сарпсборг 08 4:3 Саннефьорд
Хам-Кам 0:0 Мольде
Викинг 0:0 Русенборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Аваи 1:2 Куяба
Атлетико Гояниенсе 0:0пер. Сан-Паулу
Коритиба 00:00 Форталеза
Америка Минейро 00:00 Гояс
Китай: Суперлига
Мэйчжоу Хакка 1:0 Шэньчжэнь
Далянь Про 2:2 Чанчунь Ятай
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 1:2 Бэйцзин Гоань
Шаньдун Тайшань 2:0 Гуанчжоу Сити
Ухань Саньчжэнь 4:2 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Чжэцзян 0:1 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Сити 00:00 Атланта Юнайтед
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 02:30 Цинциннати
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Реал Солт-Лейк
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 03:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Нэшвилл 03:30 Портленд Тимберс
Хьюстон Динамо 03:30 Шарлотт
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 04:00 Чикаго Файр
Аргентина: Примера
Унион 3:0 Ланус
Барракас Сентраль 0:0 Сан-Лоренсо
Атлетико Сармьенто 00:00 Расинг А
Уракан 03:00 Ривер Плейт
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Астана 4:0 Мактаарал
Аксу 1:0 Кызыл-Жар
Кайрат 2:0 Акжайык