команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Вальядолид 46 22 11 13 78-58 77
2 Райо Вальекано 42 21 13 8 67-48 76
3 Уэска 42 21 12 9 61-40 75
4 Сарагоса 44 20 12 12 59-47 72
5 Спортинг Хихон 44 21 8 15 62-45 71
6 Нумансия 46 19 13 14 56-47 70
7 Овьедо 42 18 11 13 54-48 65
8 Кадис 42 16 16 10 42-29 64
9 Осасуна 42 16 16 10 44-34 64
10 Гранада 42 17 10 15 55-50 61
11 Тенерифе 42 15 14 13 58-50 59
12 Луго 42 15 10 17 39-48 55
13 Химнастик 42 15 7 20 44-50 52
14 Алькоркон 42 12 16 14 37-42 52
15 Реус Депортиу 42 12 16 14 31-42 52
16 Кордова 42 15 6 21 57-65 51
17 Альбасете 42 11 16 15 35-46 49
18 Альмерия 42 12 12 18 38-45 48
19 Культураль Леонеса 42 11 15 16 54-67 48
20 Барселона II 42 10 14 18 46-54 44
21 Лорка 42 8 9 25 37-68 33
22 Севилья Атлетико 42 7 11 24 29-60 32

Последние матчи
02.06 21:30 Барселона II 0 : 2 Сарагоса
Винисиус Араужо (0:1), Алейкс Фебас (0:2)
02.06 21:30 Нумансия 2 : 1 Культураль Леонеса
Гильермо Фернандес (1:0), Унаи Медина (2:0), Родри (2:1)
02.06 21:30 Алькоркон 3 : 0 Реус Депортиу
Бруну Гама (1:0), Альваро Хименес (2:0), Альваро Хименес (3:0)
02.06 21:30 Овьедо 2 : 1 Уэска
Диего Йоханнессон (1:0), Мигель Линарес (2:0), Жаир Амадор (2:1)
02.06 21:30 Вальядолид 2 : 0 Осасуна
Пабло Эрвияс (1:0), Хайме Мата (2:0)
02.06 21:30 Химнастик 2 : 0 Райо Вальекано
Альваро Васкес (1:0), Мануэль Баррейро (2:0)
02.06 21:30 Луго 1 : 1 Альмерия
Карлос Пита (1:0), Фидель Чавес (1:1)
02.06 21:30 Тенерифе 1 : 1 Альбасете
César de la Hoz López (0:1), Бриан Акоста (1:1)
02.06 21:30 Кордова 3 : 0 Спортинг Хихон
Серхио Гвардиола (1:0), Алекс Кинтанилья (2:0), Álvaro Aguado Méndez (3:0)
02.06 21:30 Гранада 2 : 1 Кадис
Дарвин Мачис (1:0), Хосе Каррильо (1:1), Дарвин Мачис (2:1)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Хайме Мата (Вальядолид) - 33
  2. Рауль Де Томас (Райо Вальекано) - 24
  3. Борха Иглесиас (Сарагоса) - 22
  4. Серхио Гвардиола (Кордова) - 22
  5. Майкл Сантос (Спортинг Хихон) - 17
  6. Juan Camilo Hernández Suárez (Уэска) - 16
  7. Гонсало Мелеро (Уэска) - 16
  8. Дарвин Мачис (Гранада) - 14
  9. Оскар Трехо (Райо Вальекано) - 12
  10. Самуэле Лонго (Тенерифе) - 12
Ассистенты
  1. Адриан Эмбарба (Райо Вальекано) - 14
  2. Сауль (Овьедо) - 14
  3. Эмилиано Буэндия (Культураль Леонеса) - 13
  4. Давид Феррейро (Уэска) - 11
  5. Карлос Кармона (Спортинг Хихон) - 10
  6. Марк Матеу (Нумансия) - 8
  7. Оскар Плано (Вальядолид) - 8
  8. Рубен Гарсия (Спортинг Хихон) - 8
  9. Серхио Гвардиола (Кордова) - 8
  10. Хосе Анхель Посо (Альмерия) - 8
Гол + пас
  1. Хайме Мата (Вальядолид) - 30
  2. Серхио Гвардиола (Кордова) - 28
  3. Рауль Де Томас (Райо Вальекано) - 23
  4. Адриан Эмбарба (Райо Вальекано) - 22
  5. Борха Иглесиас (Сарагоса) - 22
  6. Juan Camilo Hernández Suárez (Уэска) - 19
  7. Дарвин Мачис (Гранада) - 19
  8. Майкл Сантос (Спортинг Хихон) - 19
  9. Сауль (Овьедо) - 19
  10. Эмилиано Буэндия (Культураль Леонеса) - 19
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Норвич Сити 22:45 Бирмингем Сити
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 23:00 Алавес

Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 0:0
5 ′
Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Лилль 22:45 Амьен
Португалия: Примейра
Насьонал 0:0
пер.
Брага
Шавиш 0:0
35 ′
Порту
Витория Гимарайнш 00:15 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Витесс 1:0
35 ′
Эксельсиор
Нидерланды: Первый дивизион
Спарта 2:0
35 ′
Рода
Волендам 1:0
35 ′
Эйндховен
Валвейк 1:0
35 ′
Аякс-2
Гоу Эхед Иглс 0:0
35 ′
Алмере Сити
Ден Босх 0:0
35 ′
Осс
НЕК Неймеген 1:0
35 ′
Телстар
Хелмонд Спорт 0:0
35 ′
Камбюр
АЗ Алкмар-2 0:0
35 ′
Дордрехт
Твенте 1:0
35 ′
Утрехт-2
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 0:0
5 ′
Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Акхисар Беледиеспор 1:3 Бешикташ
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Динамо М (Россия) 3:1 Погонь (Польша)
Австралия: А-лига
Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 1:2 Аделаида Юнайтед