Тур 1
12.07 20:10 Мидтьюлланн 1 : 0 Эсбьерг
14.07 13:00 Сённерйюск 2 : 1 Раннерс
14.07 15:00 Хорсенс 0 : 3 Норшелланн
14.07 15:00 Люнгбю 2 : 0 Ольборг
14.07 17:00 Оденсе 2 : 3 Копенгаген
14.07 19:00 Брондбю 3 : 0 Силькеборг
15.07 20:00 Хобро 1 : 1 Орхус
Тур 2
19.07 20:00 Копенгаген 2 : 1 Орхус
21.07 13:00 Силькеборг 0 : 3 Хорсенс
21.07 15:00 Ольборг 1 : 1 Сённерйюск
21.07 15:00 Эсбьерг 1 : 1 Хобро
21.07 17:00 Раннерс 2 : 2 Брондбю
21.07 19:00 Мидтьюлланн 2 : 1 Норшелланн
22.07 20:00 Оденсе 4 : 1 Люнгбю
Тур 3
26.07 20:00 Люнгбю 0 : 3 Сённерйюск
27.07 18:30 Хорсенс 0 : 2 Копенгаген
28.07 13:00 Хобро 2 : 2 Раннерс
28.07 15:00 Норшелланн 2 : 0 Эсбьерг
28.07 17:00 Орхус 0 : 1 Мидтьюлланн
28.07 19:00 Брондбю 3 : 2 Оденсе
29.07 20:00 Ольборг 3 : 1 Силькеборг
Тур 4
02.08 20:00 Силькеборг 2 : 3 Хобро
03.08 17:00 Сённерйюск 1 : 2 Копенгаген
04.08 13:00 Раннерс 3 : 1 Норшелланн
04.08 15:00 Эсбьерг 0 : 1 Оденсе
04.08 17:00 Брондбю 1 : 2 Хорсенс
04.08 19:00 Мидтьюлланн 1 : 0 Ольборг
05.08 20:00 Люнгбю 2 : 1 Орхус
Тур 5
09.08 19:00 Копенгаген 2 : 0 Люнгбю
09.08 21:00 Оденсе 1 : 0 Раннерс
11.08 13:00 Норшелланн 2 : 2 Силькеборг
11.08 15:00 Ольборг 4 : 0 Эсбьерг
11.08 17:00 Хорсенс 0 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
11.08 19:00 Хобро 0 : 2 Брондбю
12.08 20:00 Сённерйюск 0 : 0 Орхус
Тур 6
16.08 19:00 Раннерс 0 : 1 Копенгаген
16.08 21:00 Норшелланн 2 : 0 Оденсе
18.08 13:00 Силькеборг 3 : 3 Сённерйюск
18.08 15:00 Эсбьерг 1 : 0 Люнгбю
18.08 17:00 Мидтьюлланн 1 : 1 Хобро
18.08 19:00 Брондбю 2 : 1 Ольборг
19.08 20:00 Орхус 2 : 0 Хорсенс
Тур 7
23.08 20:00 Хобро 0 : 0 Оденсе
25.08 13:00 Люнгбю 2 : 0 Раннерс
25.08 15:00 Эсбьерг 2 : 2 Силькеборг
25.08 17:00 Сённерйюск 0 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
25.08 19:00 Брондбю 0 : 3 Орхус
25.08 21:00 Копенгаген 3 : 1 Норшелланн
26.08 20:00 Хорсенс 0 : 5 Ольборг
Тур 8
30.08 20:00 Оденсе 0 : 0 Сённерйюск
31.08 17:00 Норшелланн 2 : 1 Хобро
01.09 13:00 Орхус 1 : 0 Эсбьерг
01.09 15:00 Раннерс 2 : 0 Силькеборг
01.09 15:00 Хорсенс 2 : 1 Люнгбю
01.09 17:00 Ольборг 1 : 0 Копенгаген
01.09 19:00 Мидтьюлланн 1 : 0 Брондбю
Тур 9
13.09 20:00 Сённерйюск 0 : 0 Хорсенс
15.09 13:00 Орхус 3 : 0 Ольборг
15.09 15:00 Эсбьерг 0 : 3 Раннерс
15.09 15:00 Люнгбю 0 : 3 Мидтьюлланн
15.09 17:00 Хобро 2 : 1 Копенгаген
15.09 19:00 Брондбю 4 : 2 Норшелланн
16.09 20:00 Силькеборг 0 : 3 Оденсе
Тур 10
20.09 20:00 Оденсе 1 : 2 Орхус
22.09 13:00 Хобро 1 : 1 Сённерйюск
22.09 15:00 Норшелланн 2 : 1 Ольборг
22.09 15:00 Силькеборг 2 : 3 Люнгбю
22.09 17:00 Эсбьерг 3 : 1 Брондбю
22.09 19:00 Копенгаген 0 : 0 Мидтьюлланн
23.09 20:00 Раннерс 2 : 1 Хорсенс
Тур 11
27.09 20:00 Люнгбю 2 : 1 Хобро
28.09 18:00 Копенгаген 4 : 2 Силькеборг
29.09 13:00 Орхус 3 : 1 Норшелланн
29.09 15:00 Ольборг 0 : 3 Раннерс
29.09 17:00 Мидтьюлланн 0 : 1 Оденсе
29.09 19:00 Сённерйюск 2 : 1 Брондбю
30.09 20:00 Хорсенс 1 : 1 Эсбьерг
Тур 12
04.10 20:00 Норшелланн 1 : 1 Люнгбю
05.10 17:00 Хобро 0 : 2 Ольборг
06.10 13:00 Эсбьерг 1 : 2 Сённерйюск
06.10 15:00 Брондбю 3 : 1 Копенгаген
06.10 15:00 Оденсе 3 : 0 Хорсенс
06.10 17:00 Раннерс 2 : 0 Орхус
06.10 19:00 Силькеборг 1 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
Тур 13
18.10 20:00 Ольборг 1 : 0 Оденсе
20.10 13:00 Хорсенс 1 : 0 Хобро
20.10 15:00 Сённерйюск 1 : 4 Норшелланн
20.10 15:00 Орхус 3 : 4 Силькеборг
20.10 17:00 Копенгаген 3 : 1 Эсбьерг
20.10 19:00 Люнгбю 0 : 3 Брондбю
21.10 20:00 Мидтьюлланн 2 : 1 Раннерс
Тур 14
25.10 20:00 Эсбьерг 1 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
27.10 14:00 Хобро 1 : 1 Силькеборг
27.10 16:00 Оденсе 3 : 1 Норшелланн
27.10 16:00 Люнгбю 2 : 1 Хорсенс
27.10 18:00 Брондбю 5 : 2 Раннерс
27.10 20:00 Сённерйюск 1 : 3 Ольборг
28.10 21:00 Орхус 1 : 2 Копенгаген
Тур 15
01.11 21:00 Эсбьерг 1 : 1 Хорсенс
03.11 14:00 Раннерс 2 : 1 Люнгбю
03.11 16:00 Оденсе 2 : 1 Хобро
03.11 16:00 Норшелланн 0 : 1 Орхус
03.11 18:00 Ольборг 0 : 1 Мидтьюлланн
03.11 20:00 Копенгаген 3 : 0 Сённерйюск
04.11 21:00 Силькеборг 0 : 1 Брондбю
Тур 16
08.11 21:00 Раннерс 3 : 3 Ольборг
09.11 18:00 Хорсенс 2 : 1 Силькеборг
10.11 14:00 Хобро 2 : 2 Норшелланн
10.11 16:00 Орхус 4 : 2 Сённерйюск
10.11 16:00 Люнгбю 4 : 3 Оденсе
10.11 18:00 Брондбю 2 : 1 Эсбьерг
10.11 20:00 Мидтьюлланн 4 : 1 Копенгаген
Тур 17
22.11 21:00 Норшелланн 3 : 0 Раннерс
24.11 14:00 Сённерйюск 2 : 2 Люнгбю
24.11 16:00 Ольборг 4 : 0 Хорсенс
24.11 16:00 Силькеборг 1 : 2 Эсбьерг
24.11 18:00 Копенгаген 2 : 1 Хобро
24.11 20:00 Орхус 2 : 1 Брондбю
25.11 21:00 Оденсе 1 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
Тур 18
29.11 21:00 Люнгбю 1 : 1 Норшелланн
01.12 13:45 Копенгаген 2 : 1 Брондбю
01.12 14:00 Раннерс 3 : 0 Сённерйюск
01.12 16:00 Хорсенс 2 : 1 Оденсе
01.12 18:00 Эсбьерг 1 : 2 Орхус
01.12 20:00 Ольборг 1 : 1 Хобро
02.12 21:00 Мидтьюлланн 2 : 1 Силькеборг
Тур 19
06.12 21:00 Хобро 0 : 0 Хорсенс
08.12 14:00 Силькеборг 2 : 1 Раннерс
08.12 16:00 Сённерйюск 2 : 1 Эсбьерг
08.12 16:00 Орхус 1 : 1 Люнгбю
08.12 18:00 Норшелланн 0 : 1 Копенгаген
08.12 20:00 Брондбю 1 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
09.12 21:00 Оденсе 0 : 0 Ольборг
Тур 20
13.12 21:00 Ольборг 1 : 3 Норшелланн
15.12 14:00 Хорсенс 2 : 1 Сённерйюск
15.12 16:00 Раннерс 3 : 0 Эсбьерг
15.12 16:00 Люнгбю 1 : 0 Силькеборг
15.12 18:00 Брондбю 1 : 1 Хобро
15.12 20:00 Мидтьюлланн 1 : 3 Орхус
16.12 21:00 Копенгаген 2 : 1 Оденсе
Тур 21
14.02 21:00 Эсбьерг 1 : 0 Копенгаген
16.02 14:00 Сённерйюск 3 : 1 Хобро
16.02 16:00 Силькеборг 0 : 2 Ольборг
16.02 18:00 Орхус – : – Раннерс
16.02 20:00 Оденсе 0 : 2 Брондбю
17.02 21:00 Мидтьюлланн 2 : 0 Люнгбю
19.02 20:30 Норшелланн 6 : 0 Хорсенс
Тур 22
21.02 21:00 Хобро 0 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
23.02 14:00 Норшелланн – : – Сённерйюск
23.02 16:00 Раннерс – : – Оденсе
23.02 16:00 Люнгбю – : – Эсбьерг
23.02 18:00 Силькеборг – : – Копенгаген
23.02 20:00 Ольборг – : – Брондбю
24.02 21:00 Хорсенс – : – Орхус
Тур 23
28.02 21:00 Орхус – : – Хобро
29.02 18:00 Эсбьерг – : – Норшелланн
01.03 14:00 Хорсенс – : – Раннерс
01.03 16:00 Оденсе – : – Силькеборг
01.03 18:00 Брондбю – : – Люнгбю
01.03 20:00 Копенгаген – : – Ольборг
02.03 21:00 Мидтьюлланн – : – Сённерйюск
Тур 24
08.03 14:00 Хобро – : – Эсбьерг
08.03 16:00 Сённерйюск – : – Оденсе
08.03 16:00 Ольборг – : – Люнгбю
08.03 18:00 Копенгаген – : – Хорсенс
08.03 20:00 Норшелланн – : – Брондбю
08.03 22:00 Раннерс – : – Мидтьюлланн
09.03 21:00 Силькеборг – : – Орхус
Тур 25
13.03 21:00 Эсбьерг – : – Ольборг
15.03 14:00 Раннерс – : – Хобро
15.03 16:00 Мидтьюлланн – : – Хорсенс
15.03 16:00 Силькеборг – : – Норшелланн
15.03 18:00 Люнгбю – : – Копенгаген
15.03 20:00 Орхус – : – Оденсе
16.03 21:00 Брондбю – : – Сённерйюск
Тур 26
22.03 16:00 Копенгаген – : – Раннерс
22.03 16:00 Сённерйюск – : – Силькеборг
22.03 16:00 Ольборг – : – Орхус
22.03 16:00 Оденсе – : – Эсбьерг
22.03 16:00 Хорсенс – : – Брондбю
22.03 16:00 Норшелланн – : – Мидтьюлланн
22.03 16:00 Хобро – : – Люнгбю
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Камиль Вильчек (Брондбю) - 17
  2. Ронни Шварц (Мидтьюлланн) - 13
  3. Башким Кадри (Оденсе) - 10
  4. Пиерос Сотириу (Копенгаген) - 9
  5. Даме Н'Дойе (Копенгаген) - 8
  6. Доминик Кайзер (Брондбю) - 8
  7. Мохаммед Кудус (Норшелланн) - 8
  8. Мустафа Бунду (Орхус) - 8
  9. Патрик Мортенсен (Орхус) - 8
  10. Саба Лобжанидзе (Раннерс) - 8
Ассистенты
  1. Симон Хедлунд (Брондбю) - 9
  2. Виктор Фишер (Копенгаген) - 8
  3. Evander da Silva Ferreira (Мидтьюлланн) - 6
  4. Резан Чорлу (Люнгбю) - 6
  5. Башким Кадри (Оденсе) - 5
  6. Каспер Куск (Ольборг) - 5
  7. Лукас Андерсен (Ольборг) - 5
  8. Мадс Мадсен (Силькеборг) - 5
  9. Миккель Йенсен (Норшелланн) - 5
  10. Мустафа Бунду (Орхус) - 5
Гол + пас
  1. Камиль Вильчек (Брондбю) - 19
  2. Башким Кадри (Оденсе) - 15
  3. Ронни Шварц (Мидтьюлланн) - 15
  4. Мустафа Бунду (Орхус) - 13
  5. Evander da Silva Ferreira (Мидтьюлланн) - 12
  6. Симон Хедлунд (Брондбю) - 12
  7. Даме Н'Дойе (Копенгаген) - 11
  8. Лукас Андерсен (Ольборг) - 11
  9. Виктор Фишер (Копенгаген) - 10
  10. Март Лидер (Сённерйюск) - 10
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 15:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Бёрнли 18:00 Борнмут
Кристал Пэлас 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Шеффилд Юнайтед 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Саутгемптон 18:00 Астон Вилла
Лестер Сити 20:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 15:00 Леганес
Барселона 18:00 Эйбар
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Валенсия
Леванте 23:00 Реал Мадрид

Италия: Серия А
Болонья 17:00 Удинезе
СПАЛ 20:00 Ювентус
Фиорентина 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия М 17:30 Хоффенхайм
Вердер 17:30 Боруссия Д
Герта 17:30 Кёльн
Фрайбург 17:30 Фортуна
Шальке-04 20:30 РБ Лейпциг
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 19:30 Нант
Лилль 22:00 Тулуза
Дижон 22:00 Монако
Страсбург 22:00 Амьен
Анже 22:00 Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Тондела 21:00 Риу Аве
Белененсеш 23:30 Маритиму
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 20:30 Виллем II
Фейеноорд 21:45 Фортуна
Херенвен 21:45 АДО Ден Хааг
Гронинген 22:45 ВВВ-Венло
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Стандард 20:00 Антверпен
Остенде 22:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 14:00 Коньяспор
Бешикташ 20:00 Трабзонспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Зенит (Россия) 0:1пер. Ислочь (Беларусь)
Рубин (Россия) 12:00 Шериф (Молдавия)
Спартак М (Россия) 14:00 Пахтакор (Узбекистан)
Зенит (Россия) 17:00 Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
ЦСКА (Россия) 18:00 Уфа (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 19:00 Чайка (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) 00:00 Ростов (Россия)
Австрия: Бундеслига
Адмира Ваккер 19:00 Штурм
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Вольфсберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 18:00 Ворскла
Швейцария: Суперлига
Тун 21:00 Люцерн
Цюрих 21:00 Ксамакс
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада-Болеслав 16:30 Словацко
Славия П 16:30 Опава
Виктория Пльзень 18:30 Пршибрам
Греция: Суперлига
Астерас 20:30 Панатинаикос
Ламия 21:00 Арис
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:00 Горица
Риека 19:30 Осиек
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай СИПГ 00:00 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 00:00 Чунцин Лифань
Аргентина: Примера
Сан-Лоренсо 23:35 Расинг А
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:45 Колон
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Ашдод 18:30 Маккаби Х
Хапоэль Х 19:30 Секция Нес-Циона
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Абердин 18:00 Росс Каунти
Хайберниан 18:00 Ливингстон
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 1:1 Перт Глори
Ньюкасл Джетс 0:022 ′ Мельбурн Виктори