команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Брондбю 32 19 4 9 58-38 61
2 Мидтьюлланн 32 18 6 8 57-33 60
3 Копенгаген 32 16 7 9 61-53 55
4 Орхус 33 13 10 10 50-44 49
5 Ольборг 33 12 11 10 46-43 47
6 Сённерйюск 32 13 5 14 45-48 44
7 Оденсе 32 11 10 11 40-39 43
8 Норшелланн 32 11 10 11 51-51 43
9 Раннерс 32 11 7 14 43-38 40
10 Вайле 32 9 11 12 42-50 38
11 Люнгбю 32 6 8 18 36-63 26
12 Хорсенс 32 5 9 18 30-59 24

Последние матчи
20.05 19:00 Люнгбю 1 : 2 Оденсе
Иссам Жебали (0:1), Матиас Расмуссен (1:1), Эммануэль Сабби (1:2)
20.05 19:00 Хорсенс 1 : 2 Сённерйюск
Александр Людвиг (1:0), Хаджи Райт (1:1), Йеппе Симонсен (1:2)
20.05 21:00 Орхус 1 : 2 Брондбю
Микаэль Уре (0:1), Патрик Ольсен (1:1), Микаэль Уре (1:2)
24.05 15:00 Сённерйюск 0 : 4 Ольборг
Том ван Верт (0:1), Ивер Фоссум (0:2), Рубен Эррайс (0:3), Якоб-Альманн Нильсен (0:4)
24.05 15:00 Вайле 2 : 2 Люнгбю
Арбнор Муколли (1:0), Фредерик Винтер (1:1), Матиас Расмуссен (1:2), Вахид Фагир (2:2)
24.05 15:00 Оденсе 4 : 0 Хорсенс
Башким Кадри (1:0), Иссам Жебали (2:0), Башким Кадри (3:0), Сёрен Реесе (4:0)
24.05 18:00 Брондбю 2 : 0 Норшелланн
Лассе Кристенсен (1:0), Анис Слимане (2:0)
24.05 18:00 Мидтьюлланн 4 : 0 Орхус
Эвандер (1:0), Андерс Драйер (2:0), Эрик Святченко (3:0), Андерс Драйер (4:0)
24.05 18:00 Раннерс 2 : 1 Копенгаген
Матиас Греве (1:0), Марвин Эго (2:0), Виктор Фишер (2:1)
28.05 20:00 Орхус 2 : 2 Ольборг
Брор Блуме (1:0), Том ван Верт (1:1), Каспер Куск (1:2), Йоун Торстейнссон (2:2)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Микаэль Уре (Брондбю) - 19
  2. Йонас Винд (Копенгаген) - 15
  3. Патрик Мортенсен (Орхус) - 15
  4. Сори Каба (Мидтьюлланн) - 11
  5. Хаджи Райт (Сённерйюск) - 11
  6. Алан Гонсалвес (Вайле) - 10
  7. Андерс Якобсен (Сённерйюск) - 10
  8. Иссам Жебали (Оденсе) - 10
  9. Йеспер Линдстрём (Брондбю) - 10
  10. Камал Сулемана (Норшелланн) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Йеспер Линдстрём (Брондбю) - 10
  2. Симон Хедлунд (Брондбю) - 10
  3. Алан Гонсалвес (Вайле) - 9
  4. Йонас Винд (Копенгаген) - 8
  5. Каспер Нильсен (Орхус) - 8
  6. Андерс Драйер (Мидтьюлланн) - 6
  7. Виктор Фишер (Копенгаген) - 6
  8. Тосин Кехинде (Раннерс) - 6
  9. Эвандер (Мидтьюлланн) - 6
  10. Камал Сулемана (Норшелланн) - 5
Гол + пас
  1. Микаэль Уре (Брондбю) - 24
  2. Йонас Винд (Копенгаген) - 23
  3. Йеспер Линдстрём (Брондбю) - 20
  4. Алан Гонсалвес (Вайле) - 19
  5. Симон Хедлунд (Брондбю) - 18
  6. Патрик Мортенсен (Орхус) - 17
  7. Камал Сулемана (Норшелланн) - 15
  8. Сори Каба (Мидтьюлланн) - 15
  9. Андерс Драйер (Мидтьюлланн) - 14
  10. Андерс Якобсен (Сённерйюск) - 13
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Динамо-Барнаул 12:30 Нижний Новгород
Легион Динамо 15:00 Уфа
Ленинградец 16:00 Краснодар
Кайрат-Москва 16:00 Ахмат
Знамя 16:00 Крылья Советов
Динамо-Брянск 18:00 Арсенал
Саранск 18:00 Химки
Динамо Ставрополь 18:00 Динамо М
Чайка 19:30 Ростов
Англия: Кубок лиги
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 21:30 Суонси Сити
Миллуолл 21:45 Лестер Сити
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 21:45 Уимблдон
Челси 21:45 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 21:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 20:30 Алавес
Севилья 20:30 Валенсия
Вильярреал 23:00 Эльче
Реал Мадрид 23:00 Мальорка
Италия: Серия А
Специя 19:30 Ювентус
Салернитана 19:30 Верона
Милан 21:45 Венеция
Кальяри 21:45 Эмполи
Франция: Лига 1
Монпелье 20:00 Бордо
Нант 20:00 Брест
Лилль 20:00 Реймс
Ренн 20:00 Клермон
Монако 20:00 Сент-Этьен
Лион 22:00 Труа
Ланс 22:00 Страсбург
Лорьян 22:00 Ницца
Анже 22:00 Марсель
Метц 22:00 ПСЖ
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 19:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
НЕК Неймеген 19:45 Утрехт
Гронинген 21:00 Витесс
ПЕК Зволле 22:00 Спарта
Фейеноорд 22:00 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 21:45 Генк
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 19:00 Янг Бойз
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Базель
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 19:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 02:30 Америка Минейро
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 18:30 ХИФК
Хонка 18:30 КуПС
Интер Т 18:30 Оулу
Ильвес 18:30 Мариехамн
Хака 18:30 СИК
КТП 18:30 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 20:00 Эстерсунд
Сириус 20:00 Норрчёпинг
Эльфсборг 20:00 Мальмё
Юргорден 20:00 Дегерфорс