команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Мидтьюлланн 36 26 4 6 61-29 82
2 Копенгаген 36 21 5 10 58-42 68
3 Орхус 37 20 7 10 60-42 67
4 Брондбю 36 16 8 12 56-42 56
5 Ольборг 36 16 6 14 54-44 54
6 Оденсе 37 14 8 15 51-48 50
7 Раннерс 34 14 6 14 53-48 48
8 Норшелланн 36 13 8 15 59-54 47
9 Хорсенс 34 13 8 13 38-54 47
10 Люнгбю 34 10 8 16 38-57 38
11 Сённерйюск 32 9 11 12 37-49 38
12 Хобро 34 5 16 13 38-52 31
13 Силькеборг 32 6 8 18 43-59 26
14 Эсбьерг 32 5 7 20 32-58 22

Последние матчи
20.07 20:00 Люнгбю 2 : 2 Хобро
Лассе Нильсен (0:1), Матиас Расмуссен (1:1), Резан Чорлу (2:1), Эдгар Бабаян (2:2)
22.07 19:00 Норшелланн 1 : 1 Орхус
Мадс Тюхосен (1:0), Каспер Нильсен (1:1)
22.07 21:00 Брондбю 1 : 1 Мидтьюлланн
Ронни Шварц (0:1), Микаэль Уре (1:1)
23.07 19:00 Оденсе 3 : 1 Хорсенс
Макс Фенгер (1:0), Айю Окосун (1:1), Сандер Свендсен (2:1), Миккель Хюллегор (3:1)
23.07 21:00 Ольборг 0 : 1 Копенгаген
Зека (0:1)
26.07 15:00 Хорсенс 1 : 1 Оденсе
Мальте Киилерик (1:0), Миккель Хюллегор (1:1)
26.07 20:00 Мидтьюлланн 1 : 2 Ольборг
Том ван Верт (0:1), Патрик Ольсен (0:2), Эвандер (1:2)
26.07 20:00 Копенгаген 2 : 1 Норшелланн
Йонас Винд (1:0), Миккель Йенсен (1:1), Даме Н'Дойе (2:1)
26.07 20:00 Орхус 0 : 1 Брондбю
Йеспер Линдстрём (0:1)
29.07 21:00 Орхус 2 : 1 Оденсе
Брор Блуме (1:0), Патрик Мортенсен (2:0), Каспер Ларсен (2:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Патрик Мортенсен (Орхус) - 18
  2. Ронни Шварц (Мидтьюлланн) - 18
  3. Камиль Вильчек (Брондбю) - 17
  4. Сандер Свендсен (Оденсе) - 13
  5. Миккель Дамсгор (Норшелланн) - 11
  6. Мохаммед Кудус (Норшелланн) - 11
  7. Башким Кадри (Оденсе) - 10
  8. Лукас Андерсен (Ольборг) - 10
  9. Том ван Верт (Ольборг) - 10
  10. Даме Н'Дойе (Копенгаген) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Симон Хедлунд (Брондбю) - 11
  2. Эдгар Бабаян (Хобро) - 11
  3. Evander da Silva Ferreira (Мидтьюлланн) - 8
  4. Виктор Фишер (Копенгаген) - 8
  5. Мустафа Бунду (Орхус) - 8
  6. Резан Чорлу (Люнгбю) - 8
  7. Каспер Куск (Ольборг) - 7
  8. Лукас Андерсен (Ольборг) - 7
  9. Авер Мабиль (Мидтьюлланн) - 6
  10. Брор Блуме (Орхус) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Ронни Шварц (Мидтьюлланн) - 20
  2. Камиль Вильчек (Брондбю) - 19
  3. Патрик Мортенсен (Орхус) - 19
  4. Лукас Андерсен (Ольборг) - 17
  5. Миккель Дамсгор (Норшелланн) - 17
  6. Мустафа Бунду (Орхус) - 16
  7. Резан Чорлу (Люнгбю) - 16
  8. Симон Хедлунд (Брондбю) - 16
  9. Эдгар Бабаян (Хобро) - 16
  10. Evander da Silva Ferreira (Мидтьюлланн) - 15
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Кубок Премьер: Групповой этап
Сочи 20:00 ЦСКА
Лига конференций: Квалификация
Алашкерт (Армения) 18:00 Хамрун Спартанс (Мальта)
Унио Эспортива Санта-Колома (Андорра) 18:00 Брейдаблик (Исландия)
Паневежис (Литва) 19:00 Милсами (Молдавия)
КуПС (Финляндия) 19:00 Дила (Грузия)
Борац Б-Л (Босния и Герцеговина) 19:00 Б-36 Торсхавн (Фарерские острова)
Сабуртало (Грузия) 19:00 Партизани (Албания)
Погонь (Польша) 19:00 КР Рейкьявик (Исландия)
Мэгпис (Гибралтар) 19:00 Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия)
Флора (Эстония) 19:00 СИК (Финляндия)
Ружомберок (Словакия) 19:30 Кауно Жальгирис (Литва)
Динамо Тб (Грузия) 20:00 Пайде (Эстония)
Сфынтул Георге (Молдавия) 20:00 Мура (Словения)
Олимпия Л (Словения) 20:00 Дифферданж (Люксембург)
Флориана (Мальта) 20:00 Петрокуб (Молдавия)
Лачи (Албания) 21:00 Искра (Черногория)
Гнилане (Косово) 21:00 Лиепая (Латвия)
Бала Таун (Уэльс) 21:00 Слайго Роверс (Ирландия)
Фола (Люксембург) 21:00 Тре Фиори (Сан-Марино)
Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 21:00 Дечич (Черногория)
Шкендия (Северная Македония) 21:00 Арарат (Армения)
ХБ Торсхавн (Фарерские острова) 21:00 Ньютаун (Уэльс)
Лехия (Польша) 21:15 Академия Пандева (Северная Македония)
Будучность (Черногория) 21:30 Лапи (Косово)
ДАК 1904 (Словакия) 21:30 Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия)
Дерри Сити (Северная Ирландия) 21:45 Рига (Латвия)
Тре Пенне (Сан-Марино) 21:45 Тузла Сити (Босния и Герцеговина)
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай Шэньхуа 12:30 Хэбей
Бэйцзин Гоань 12:30 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 14:30 Шэньчжэнь
Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен 14:30 Гуанчжоу Сити