команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Копенгаген 2 2 0 0 5-3 6
2 Мидтьюлланн 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
3 Брондбю 2 1 1 0 5-2 4
4 Сённерйюск 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
5 Норшелланн 2 1 0 1 4-2 3
6 Оденсе 2 1 0 1 6-4 3
7 Хорсенс 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
8 Люнгбю 2 1 0 1 3-4 3
9 Хобро 2 0 2 0 2-2 2
10 Орхус 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
11 Раннерс 2 0 1 1 3-4 1
12 Эсбьерг 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
13 Ольборг 2 0 1 1 1-3 1
14 Силькеборг 2 0 0 2 0-6 0

Последние матчи
14.07 17:00 Оденсе 2 : 3 Копенгаген
Троельс Клеве (1:0), Троельс Клеве (2:0), Йонас Винд (2:1), Даме Н'Дойе (2:2), Даме Н'Дойе (2:3)
14.07 19:00 Брондбю 3 : 0 Силькеборг
Паулус Араюури (1:0), Доминик Кайзер (2:0), Камиль Вильчек (3:0)
15.07 20:00 Хобро 1 : 1 Орхус
Emmanuel Sabbi (1:0), Йеспер Йулсгор (1:1)
19.07 20:00 Копенгаген 2 : 1 Орхус
Пьер Бенгтссон (1:0), Йонас Винд (2:0), Йоун Торстейнссон (2:1)
21.07 13:00 Силькеборг 0 : 3 Хорсенс
Микаэль Лумб (0:1), Николай Брок-Мадсен (0:2), Николай Брок-Мадсен (0:3)
21.07 15:00 Эсбьерг 1 : 1 Хобро
Пюрю Сойри (1:0), Анель Ахмедходзич (1:1)
21.07 15:00 Ольборг 1 : 1 Сённерйюск
Лукас Андерсен (1:0), Мадс Альбек (1:1)
21.07 17:00 Раннерс 2 : 2 Брондбю
Emil Ris Jakobsen (1:0), Доминик Кайзер (1:1), Микаэль Уре (1:2), Марвин Эгхо (2:2)
21.07 19:00 Мидтьюлланн 2 : 1 Норшелланн
Isaac Atanga (0:1), Evander da Silva Ferreira (1:1), Айю Окосун (2:1)
22.07 20:00 Оденсе 4 : 1 Люнгбю
Башким Кадри (1:0), Фредерик Гюткьер (1:1), Сандер Свендсен (2:1), Троельс Клеве (3:1), Сандер Свендсен (4:1)
Ближайшие матчи
26.07 20:00 Люнгбю – : – Сённерйюск
27.07 18:30 Хорсенс – : – Копенгаген
28.07 13:00 Хобро – : – Раннерс
28.07 15:00 Норшелланн – : – Эсбьерг
28.07 17:00 Орхус – : – Мидтьюлланн
28.07 19:00 Брондбю – : – Оденсе
29.07 20:00 Ольборг – : – Силькеборг
02.08 20:00 Силькеборг – : – Хобро
03.08 17:00 Сённерйюск – : – Копенгаген
04.08 13:00 Раннерс – : – Норшелланн
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Троельс Клеве (Оденсе) - 3
  2. Фредерик Гюткьер (Люнгбю) - 3
  3. Isaac Atanga (Норшелланн) - 2
  4. Даме Н'Дойе (Копенгаген) - 2
  5. Доминик Кайзер (Брондбю) - 2
  6. Йонас Винд (Копенгаген) - 2
  7. Марвин Эгхо (Раннерс) - 2
  8. Николай Брок-Мадсен (Хорсенс) - 2
  9. Сандер Свендсен (Оденсе) - 2
  10. Emil Ris Jakobsen (Раннерс) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Виктор Фишер (Копенгаген) - 3
  2. Годсвай Доньо (Норшелланн) - 2
  3. Abu Francis (Норшелланн) - 1
  4. Jesper Lindstrøm (Брондбю) - 1
  5. Аднан Мохаммед (Люнгбю) - 1
  6. Башким Кадри (Оденсе) - 1
  7. Даме Н'Дойе (Копенгаген) - 1
  8. Йеспер Бёге (Хобро) - 1
  9. Йохан Абсалонсен (Сённерйюск) - 1
  10. Карло Хольс (Копенгаген) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Виктор Фишер (Копенгаген) - 3
  2. Даме Н'Дойе (Копенгаген) - 3
  3. Троельс Клеве (Оденсе) - 3
  4. Фредерик Гюткьер (Люнгбю) - 3
  5. Isaac Atanga (Норшелланн) - 2
  6. Башким Кадри (Оденсе) - 2
  7. Годсвай Доньо (Норшелланн) - 2
  8. Доминик Кайзер (Брондбю) - 2
  9. Йонас Винд (Копенгаген) - 2
  10. Марвин Эгхо (Раннерс) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:2 Баник Острава
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 4:1 Люнгбю

Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 0:034 ′ Шапекоэнсе
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Кальмар 0:1 Юргорден
Хаммарбю 5:2 Эльфсборг


Ставки на спорт