команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Мидтьюлланн 36 27 4 5 80-39 85
2 Брондбю 36 24 9 3 82-37 81
3 Норшелланн 36 17 8 11 76-58 59
4 Копенгаген 36 17 7 12 65-47 58
5 Ольборг 36 10 15 11 38-44 45
6 Хобро 32 12 8 12 41-39 44
7 Оденсе 32 11 9 12 43-37 42
8 Сённерйюск 32 11 8 13 42-40 41
9 Орхус 32 11 8 13 35-43 41
10 Хорсенс 36 8 16 12 43-57 40
11 Силькеборг 32 9 5 18 39-60 32
12 Раннерс 32 7 9 16 32-52 30
13 Хельсингёр 32 8 3 21 28-61 27
14 Люнгбю 32 4 11 17 35-65 23

Последние матчи
07.05 20:00 Мидтьюлланн 2 : 1 Норшелланн
Бубакар Саннех (1:0), Пол Онуачу (2:0), Годсвай Доньо (2:1)
11.05 20:00 Норшелланн 2 : 1 Хорсенс
Мадс Педерсен (1:0), Матиас Йенсен (2:0), Mathias Kristensen (2:1)
13.05 21:00 Ольборг 1 : 0 Копенгаген
Каспер Куск (1:0)
14.05 20:00 Брондбю 0 : 1 Мидтьюлланн
Бубакар Саннех (0:1)
18.05 00:00 Ольборг 0 : 0 Норшелланн
18.05 00:00 Хорсенс 2 : 2 Брондбю
Бенедикт Рёкер (0:1), Камиль Вильчек (0:2), Кьяртан Финнбогасон (1:2), Кьяртан Финнбогасон (2:2)
18.05 00:00 Копенгаген 0 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
Ogochukwu Onyeka Frank (0:1), Густав Викхейм (0:2)
21.05 00:00 Мидтьюлланн 1 : 0 Хорсенс
Марк Даль Хенде (1:0)
21.05 00:00 Норшелланн 0 : 0 Копенгаген
21.05 00:00 Брондбю 1 : 1 Ольборг
Каспер Рисгор (0:1), Бенедикт Рёкер (1:1)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Пол Александер Киркеволд (Хобро) - 21
  2. Теэму Пукки (Брондбю) - 17
  3. Эмилиано Хансен (Норшелланн) - 17
  4. Эрнест Асанте (Норшелланн) - 16
  5. Камиль Вильчек (Брондбю) - 15
  6. Андерс Якобсен (Оденсе) - 14
  7. Пиерос Сотириу (Копенгаген) - 14
  8. Матиас Йенсен (Норшелланн) - 12
  9. Марк Даль Хенде (Мидтьюлланн) - 11
  10. Федерико Сантандер (Копенгаген) - 11
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Манчестер Сити 15:30 Эвертон
Кристал Пэлас 18:00 Лестер Сити
Хаддерсфилд Таун 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 18:00 Бёрнли
Уотфорд 18:00 Кардифф Сити
Вулверхэмптон 18:00 Борнмут
Фулхэм 20:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 15:00 Реал Сосьедад
Вальядолид 18:15 Атлетико М
Реал Мадрид 20:30 Райо Вальекано
Эйбар 22:45 Валенсия

Италия: Серия А
Интер М 20:00 Удинезе
Торино 22:30 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 17:30 Боруссия М
Штутгарт 17:30 Герта
Аугсбург 17:30 Шальке-04
Ганновер-96 17:30 Бавария
Фортуна 17:30 Фрайбург
Боруссия Д 20:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Реймс 22:00 Страсбург
Марсель 00:00 Бордо
Португалия: Примейра
Боавишта 18:30 Тондела
Авеш 21:00 Витория Гимарайнш
Санта-Клара 23:30 Порту
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АЗ Алкмар 21:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 21:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
Витесс 22:45 ВВВ-Венло
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 20:00 Брюгге
Эйпен 22:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Локерен 22:00 Сент-Трюйден
Антверпен 22:30 Васланд-Беверен
Турция: Суперлига
Коньяспор 16:00 Касымпаша
Истанбул Башакшехир 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Штурм 19:00 Адмира Ваккер
ЛАСК 19:00 Маттерсбург
Ваккер 19:00 Вольфсберг
Швейцария: Суперлига
Сьон 21:00 Базель
Тун 21:00 Грассхоппер
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 17:00 Слован Л
Опава 17:00 Млада Болеслав
Пршибрам 19:00 Спарта П
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 18:00 Вайле
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Килмарнок 18:00 Данди
Сент-Джонстон 18:00 Мазервелл
Сент-Миррен 18:00 Абердин
Австралия: А-лига
Веллингтон Финикс 2:0 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 1:1 Сидней